Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 31, Uppdaterad: den 8 april 2020 03:58:33

Herkules terrängdåd

2006-05-16, Mölndal

Grand Prix
Källa: http://www.fkherkules.net/herkules/filer/terrang06.htm

M, 5 km
    1. Linus Lagergren                1989 Sävedalens AIK               18:56  
    2. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna                19:11  
    9. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna                23:10  
   10. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna                23:36  
K, 5 km
    1. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna                25:19  
M, 10 km
    1. Thomas Asp                     1966 SKILLINGARYD                 37:10  
    2. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna                37:55  
    3. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna                38:15  
    4. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                38:34  
    5. Jörgen Feltenby                1967 Solvikingarna                38:38  
    6. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna                38:47  
    8. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Solvikingarna                40:19  
    9. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                40:34  
   10. Gunnar Hedlund                 1962 Solvikingarna                41:15  
   11. Patric Alm                     1970 Solvikingarna                41:28  
   12. Daniel Sols                    1980 Solvikingarna                41:59  
   14. Hans Ackerot                   1963 Solvikingarna                42:20  
   15. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna                42:44  
   17. Peter Nilsson                  1959 Solvikingarna                42:57  
   18. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna                43:17  
   19. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna                43:48  
   20. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna                43:53  
   24. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna                47:26  
   25. Hans Lundgren                  1962 Solvikingarna                48:05  
   26. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                48:15  
   27. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                49:38  
   28. Jan Back                       1965 Solvikingarna                51:05  
   30. Michael Lundström              1964 Solvikingarna                56:59  
K, 10 km
    1. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna                43:04  
    2. Anneli Tholén                  1977 Solvikingarna                47:39  
    3. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                52:49