Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 35, Uppdaterad: den 12 november 2019 23:18:43

Prinsens minne

2009-08-15, Halmstad

Källa: http://www.prinsensminne.se/

K, Halvmarathon
    1. Heléne Willix                  1974 Spårvägen / MHS-H          1:22:12  
   14. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:39:15  
   19. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              1:40:12  
   53. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:53:46  
   78. Sofie Arvidsson                1953 Solvikingarna              2:01:28  
   91. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              2:05:56  
   99. Helene Suomalainen             1958 Solvikingarna              2:09:53  
  108. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              2:14:09  
M, Halvmarathon
    1. Marcus Petersson               1975 IK Jogg                    1:12:24  
    5. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              1:16:47  
    7. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              1:17:09  
   13. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              1:18:27  
   14. Johan Lagerqvist               1971 Solvikingarna              1:18:35  
   34. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:24:31  
   35. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:24:55  
   48. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:26:25  
   50. Marcus Morin                   1978 Solvikingarna              1:26:38  
   51. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              1:26:44  
   55. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:27:20  
   69. Anders Liljeroos               1959 Solvikingarna              1:29:23  
   83. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna              1:30:33  
  109. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              1:32:59  
  110. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna              1:33:01  
  116. Carl Olsen                     1972 Solvikingarna              1:33:29  
  127. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:34:23  
  178. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna              1:38:30  
  191. Erik Johansson                 1975 Solvikingarna              1:39:16  
  232. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              1:41:48  
  246. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:42:36  
  275. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              1:44:11  
  289. Göran Lindskog                 1953 Solvikingarna              1:45:29  
  336. Seppo Suomalainen              1955 Solvikingarna              1:48:44  
  369. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              1:51:09  
K, 10 km
    1. Helena Anderson                1976 FK Friskus-Varberg         0:41:40  
   83. Sofia Boström                  1969 Solvikingarna              0:56:08