Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 100, Uppdaterad: den 14 november 2019 03:30:26

Lidingöloppet

2009-09-26, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

K, 30 km
    1. Malin Ewerlöf                  1972 Spårvägens FK              1:57:46  
   13. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna              2:18:37  
   41. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              2:28:52  
   74. Petra Jacoby                   1983 SK Rye                     2:33:04  
   94. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:35:12  
  141. Camilla Heyman                 1973 Solvikingarna              2:38:49  
  150. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              2:39:31  
  205. Susanna Jacobson               1968 Solvikingarna              2:43:29  
  282. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              2:47:23  
  366. Sofia Johansson                1982 Solvikingarna              2:50:44  
  514. Emma Lind                      1982 Solvikingarna              2:55:01  
  617. Ulla Stigring                  1959 Solvikingarna              2:58:12  
  910. Emilia Lindström               1988 AXA Sports Club            3:03:03  
 1098. Marie Semmelhofer              1969 Solvikingarna              3:12:27  
 1105. Sofie Arvidsson                1953 Solvikingarna              3:12:39  
 1319. Kristina Schultz               1962 GÖTEBORG                   3:18:32  
 1402. Gunnel Lundegren               1970 Solvikingarna              3:20:57  
 1508. Lisbeth Karltorp               1985 Solvikingarna              3:24:26  
 1667. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              3:29:32  
 1789. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              3:33:51  
 1908. Mia Strömland                  1968 Solvikingarna              3:39:23  
 1931. Helene Suomalainen             1958 Solvikingarna              3:40:27  
 2156. Viveka Feder                   1955 Solvikingarna              3:54:06  
M, 30 km
    1. Japhet Kipkorir                1981 Sävedalens AIK             1:39:42  
   53. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              1:57:13  
   89. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              2:02:13  
  107. Andreas Olsson                 1979 Solvikingarna              2:04:33  
  112. Johan Lagerqvist               1971 Solvikingarna              2:04:59  
  149. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              2:08:12  
  150. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              2:08:13  
  191. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna              2:10:07  
  197. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:10:28  
  228. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:11:43  
  256. Göran Hilmersson               1966 Triathlon Väst             2:12:33  
  261. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:12:43  
  377. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              2:15:19  
  450. Mats Boström                   1969 Solvikingarna              2:18:11  
  501. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              2:19:12  
  592. Stefan Stark                   1976 Solvikingarna              2:21:13  
  602. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:21:24  
  620. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              2:21:44  
  709. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna              2:23:10  
  832. Niclas Carlsson                1964 Solvikingarna              2:24:54  
  930. Stéphane Verdier               1962 Solvikingarna              2:26:23  
  957. Patrik Vestersund              1972 Solvikingarna              2:26:49  
 1095. Anders H Johansson             1974 Solvikingarna              2:28:23  
 1110. Fredrik Larsson                1976 Solvikingarna              2:28:29  
 1145. Lars Teljå                     1977 Solvikingarna              2:28:51  
 1185. Fredrik Anberg                 1972 Solvikingarna              2:29:09  
 1203. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna              2:29:23  
 1207. Jonas Kallander                1970 Solvikingarna              2:29:25  
 1336. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:30:46  
 1475. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              2:32:20  
 1528. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              2:32:51  
 1916. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:36:27  
 2198. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna              2:39:04  
 2211. Peter Landegren                1967 Solvikingarna              2:39:11  
 2292. Johan Eltes                    1964 Solvikingarna              2:39:49  
 2452. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              2:41:16  
 2578. Ingebrigt Landsem              1967 Solvikingarna              2:42:19  
 2634. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna              2:42:42  
 2990. Tor Strömland                  1967 Solvikingarna              2:45:08  
 3066. Henrik Antonsson               1981 Solvikingarna              2:45:46  
 3068. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              2:45:47  
 3196. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              2:46:44  
 3264. Bertil Johansson               1974 Solvikingarna              2:47:19  
 3267. Göran Johansson                1941 Solvikingarna              2:47:20  
 3519. Börje Berneblad                1965 Solvikingarna              2:49:00  
 3682. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna              2:50:04  
 3711. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              2:50:17  
 3884. Alexander Wyblad               1964 Solvikingarna              2:51:25  
 4020. Robert Jansson                 1987 Solvikingarna              2:52:18  
 4035. Ronnie Jönsson                 1975 Solvikingarna              2:52:23  
 4712. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              2:56:33  
 5173. Andreas Hamnebo                1973 Solvikingarna              2:59:05  
 5383. David Löfstrand                1974 GÖTEBORG                   3:00:29  
 5725. Jens Fougelberg                1980 Solvikingarna              3:03:30  
 6108. Seppo Suomalainen              1955 Solvikingarna              3:06:20  
 6450. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              3:08:59  
 7732. Christer Ingelsten             1972 Solvikingarna              3:21:39  
 8261. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              3:28:17  
10053. Lars Henningsson               1952 IK Ymer Friidrott          4:28:29  
M/K motion, 15 km
  282. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:14:10  
 2199. Eva Lindh                      1967 Solvikingarna              1:36:05  
M50, 15 km
    1. Hans Daniels                   1957 Malung Friidrott           0:57:35  
    5. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              0:59:31  
   95. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:13:02  
  135. Lars Sjöland                   1957 Solvikingarna              1:16:13  
  148. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna              1:17:10  
  205. Roger Karlsson                 1942 Solvikingarna              1:22:51  
  314. Lars-Göran Dahl                1951 Solvikingarna              1:51:14  
M60, 10 km
    1. Lars Wykman                    1949 IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott  0:39:00  
   29. Ernst Wiggen                   1943 Solvikingarna                 0:46:46  
   90. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna                 0:52:33  
M70, 10 km
    1. Rune Carlsson                  1936 Sundbybergs IK             0:47:20  
    4. Tommy Lundmark                 1939 Solvikingarna              0:51:49  
2009-09-27, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

F10, 1,7 km
  107. Elin Wallin                    1999 Solvikingarna              0:08:13  
F11, 1,7 km
  182. Sofia Persson                  1998 Solvikingarna              0:09:00  
F7, 1,7 km
  158. Tilda Wallin                   2002 Solvikingarna              0:10:10  
P10, 1,7 km
   34. Gustaf Svennung                1999 Solvikingarna              0:06:32