Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 51, Uppdaterad: den 8 april 2020 04:10:44

Göteborg marathon

2009-10-10, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.goteborgmarathon.se

K, Halvmarathon
    1. Karin Schön                    1962 IF Kville                  1:24:23  
    4. Linda Karlsson                 1979 Solvikingarna              1:27:45  
    5. Jaana Jobe                     1957 Solvikingarna              1:28:09  
    7. Josefin Andersson Sols         1985 Solvikingarna              1:29:32  
   10. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:34:38  
   16. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:42:31  
   26. Elin Hagemann                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:47:03  
   32. Emma Tingberg                  1981 Solvikingarna              1:50:23  
   33. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:50:39  
   35. Ann-Louise Helminen            1966 Solvikingarna              1:51:32  
   40. Barbro Nilsson                 1949 Solvikingarna              1:53:21  
   53. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              2:03:19  
   58. Mia Strömland                  1968 Solvikingarna              2:09:46  
   59. Helene Suomalainen             1958 Solvikingarna              2:10:54  
M, Halvmarathon
    1. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              1:15:21  
    2. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              1:17:01  
    3. Andreas Olsson                 1979 Solvikingarna              1:17:12  
    5. Daniel Sols                    1980 Solvikingarna              1:20:45  
    6. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:21:28  
    7. Patrik Bråvi                   1974 Solvikingarna              1:21:40  
   11. Kent Davidsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:22:12  
   22. Robert Olden                   1951 Solvikingarna              1:26:26  
   29. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              1:28:06  
   32. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:28:28  
   33. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:28:41  
   45. Tor Strömland                  1967 Solvikingarna              1:30:28  
   91. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:37:23  
   92. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              1:37:30  
  111. Göran Johansson                1941 Solvikingarna              1:40:34  
  136. Lars Sjöland                   1957 Solvikingarna              1:43:58  
  139. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              1:44:14  
  156. Tommy Lundmark                 1939 Solvikingarna              1:46:50  
  160. Seppo Suomalainen              1955 Solvikingarna              1:47:55  
  165. Lars Andersson                 1962 Solvikingarna              1:49:29  
  166. Mats Hjälm                     1958 Solvikingarna              1:49:30  
  173. Jan Olausson                   1951 Solvikingarna              1:51:39  
  192. Mikael Johansson               1969 Solvikingarna              1:58:01  
  193. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              1:58:06  
K55, Marathon
    1. Sofie Arvidsson                1953 Solvikingarna              4:13:03  
M elit, Marathon
    1. Peter Oom                      1974 FK Herkules                2:46:38  
    2. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              2:50:18  
M40, Marathon
    1. Ola Gustafsson                 1967 SOK Aneby                  2:48:40  
    3. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              3:37:00  
    7. Per-Arne Kindberg              1965 Solvikingarna              4:31:27  
M45, Marathon
    1. Mats Hammerin                  1960 Borlänge LK                3:22:46  
    2. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna              3:58:07  
M55, Marathon
    1. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              3:23:19  
M60, Marathon
    1. Göran Lennström                1949 Hultsfreds LK              3:44:53  
    8. Per Waborg                     1949 Solvikingarna              5:05:53  
M motion, Marathon
    1. Thomas Rennemo                 1972 ANGERED                    2:48:50  
   25. Nikitas Sidiropoulos           1975 Solvikingarna              3:37:44