Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 69, Uppdaterad: den 5 december 2020 19:26:43

Finalloppet

2009-10-31, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.finalloppet.com/

M, 18,8 km
    1. Patrik G Björkqvist            1970 Brittatorps TK             1:05:01  
    8. Anders Sundholm                1977 Solvikingarna              1:09:04  
   14. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              1:11:40  
   15. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              1:12:47  
M35, 18,8 km
    1. Rickard Westergren             1971 IK Wilske                  1:10:54  
    4. Johan Lagerqvist               1971 Solvikingarna              1:15:35  
    5. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:16:36  
   58. Christer Ingelsten             1972 Solvikingarna              1:43:48  
M motion, 8,8 km
   16. Stefan Stark                   1976 Solvikingarna              0:35:31  
   43. Björn Lindblad                 1968 Solvikingarna              0:38:25  
  143. Mikael Johansson               1969 Solvikingarna              0:44:44  
  196. Simon Lönnblom                 1980 Solvikingarna              0:47:05  
  241. Per-Erik Melander              1944 Solvikingarna              0:50:36  
M40, 18,8 km
    1. Thomas Carlsson                1968 Sävedalens AIK             1:09:32  
    4. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              1:17:06  
    5. Kent Davidsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:17:52  
   10. Michael Grunwald               1969 Solvikingarna              1:23:34  
   11. Christian Johansson            1968 Solvikingarna              1:24:43  
   16. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              1:28:15  
   18. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna              1:28:44  
   35. Joakim Pauli                   1969 Solvikingarna              1:35:57  
   36. Börje Berneblad                1965 Solvikingarna              1:36:03  
   46. Fredrik Linder                 1968 Solvikingarna              1:42:09  
M45, 18,8 km
    1. Per Lilja                      1961                            1:13:21  
    4. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:19:38  
   10. Stéphane Verdier               1962 Solvikingarna              1:27:03  
   11. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna              1:27:12  
   27. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna              1:35:52  
   38. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              1:39:41  
   40. Lars Andersson                 1962 Solvikingarna              1:40:05  
M50, 18,8 km
    1. Pär Klevestedt                 1958 Vegan Runners IK           1:19:01  
    3. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:20:24  
    6. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:25:44  
   13. Björn Södahl                   1959 Solvikingarna              1:33:00  
M55, 18,8 km
    1. Bengt Ohlsson                  1953 Tanums IF                  1:20:47  
    3. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:27:18  
    4. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna              1:28:26  
    8. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              1:35:56  
   12. Göran Lindskog                 1953 Solvikingarna              1:43:09  
   14. Hans Röcklinger                1952 Solvikingarna              1:51:58  
M motion, 18,8 km
   19. Anders H Johansson             1974 Solvikingarna              1:22:24  
   81. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna              1:32:11  
  106. Jens Fougelberg                1980 Solvikingarna              1:35:18  
  281. Per Waborg                     1949 Solvikingarna              2:12:03  
K motion, 18,8 km
    1. Malin Wallander                1982 FK Herkules                1:28:01  
   18. Lisa Engström                  1982 Solvikingarna              1:39:31  
   29. Elin Hagemann                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:42:35  
   32. Johanna Esebrant               1979 Solvikingarna              1:42:53  
   44. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:45:44  
   54. Sofia Andersson                1983 Solvikingarna              1:47:20  
   67. Maria Strand                   1976 Solvikingarna              1:51:20  
   84. Sofie Arvidsson                1953 Solvikingarna              2:02:00  
   85. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              2:02:14  
K35, 8,8 km
    1. Ulrika Nilsson                 1966 Hässelby SK                0:35:35  
    6. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              0:40:19  
    7. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              0:41:04  
K motion, 8,8 km
   11. Emma Tingberg                  1981 Solvikingarna              0:44:01  
   26. Linda Mökander                 1980 Solvikingarna              0:46:38  
   36. Maria Fager                    1980 Solvikingarna              0:47:20  
K, 8,8 km
    1. Malin Liljestedt               1980 Spårvägens FK              0:32:20  
   16. Sofia Sundholm                 1982 Solvikingarna              0:38:10  
M60, 8,8 km
    1. Lars-Eric Sellberg             1949 Stångenäs AIS              0:36:44  
   17. Kjell Johansson                1937 Solvikingarna              0:48:24  
F8, 1,6 km
    1. Julia Nielsen                  2001 Sävedalens AIK             0:08:07  
   26. Ebba Francois                  2004 Solvikingarna              0:11:52  
   36. Klara Lemurell                 2003 Solvikingarna              0:13:14  
P8, 1,6 km
    1. Emil Berlin                    2001 Sävedalens AIK             0:07:53  
   41. Tor Karlsson                   2003 Solvikingarna              0:11:26  
   65. Isak Lemurell                  2005 Solvikingarna              0:23:05