Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2007

Antal fullföljande: 178

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Annika Kihlström1974Solvikingarna1:04:131733
2Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:06:241822
3Annie Gustafsson1985FALUN1:07:141795
4Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:08:461821
5Helén Freyschuss1960Solvikingarna1:09:441797
6Johanna Ericson1978GÖTEBORG1:10:241846
7Sofia Drath1981VÄRING1:10:441804
8Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:12:151778
9Sarah Skogberg1972HRF1:12:251758
10Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna1:12:261742
11Mina Chao1972Solvikingarna1:14:001870
12Carola Carlsson1957IF Göta Karlstad1:14:271718
13Ingela Johannesson1981IK Stern1:16:081772
14Sara Hellsmark1978Solvikingarna1:16:341768
15Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna1:17:351723
16Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:18:421771
17Marta Örnbjörk1983Solvikingarna1:20:251764
18Elin Henriksson1993IFK Skövde Friidrott1:21:391790
19Carina Persson1964Solvikingarna1:24:241793
20Pernilla Idehed1968PARTILLE1:25:131836
21Elisabeth Öhlund1962LINDOME1:25:181729
22Helena Orsenmark1956Solvikingarna1:26:581722
23Maria Corneliusson1982GÖTEBORG1:28:081850
24Helena Samuelsson1982MÖLNDAL1:28:091851
25Elisabet Henriksson1962Solvikingarna1:30:401752
26Gerreke Biewenga1967FK Herkules1:32:011719
27Annette Skoglund1958IFK Skövde Friidrott1:34:321780
28Jessica Isegran1972LANDVETTER1:37:081726
29Jessica Wahlstedt1969FK Herkules1:38:541727
30Sofi Levinsson1982Triathlon Väst1:40:261866
31Eva Lyden1956GÖTEBORG1:46:501827
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF0:54:221800
2Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:54:301745
3Peter Thorsell1975Solvikingarna0:54:591747
4Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:55:271817
5Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna0:55:441791
6Philip von Rosen1985GÖTEBORG0:56:071837
7Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:57:111715
8Mikael Arvidsson1969MÖLNLYCKE0:57:161746
9Emil Ryberg1987Ullevi FK0:57:461855
10Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna0:58:571779
11Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott0:59:311842
12Jörgen Olsson1980IFK Lane0:59:331750
13Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK0:59:461826
14Robert Munteanu1978Sävedalens AIK1:00:081839
15Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK1:00:101861
16David Cooper1961Solvikingarna1:00:201835
17Jonas Pernstrand1978GÖTEBORG1:00:251868
18Fredrik Larsson1976Solvikingarna1:00:301753
19Jonny Johansson1978Mölndals AIK1:01:021760
20Robin Molnar1980Solvikingarna1:01:161872
21Kristofer Andersson1974LK Krysset1:01:331840
22Toni Österholm1980Sävedalens AIK1:01:421808
23Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:01:501751
24Arthur Thiry1960Utby IK1:02:041776
25Johan Westlund1979KUNGSBACKA1:02:061739
26Robert Nilsson1983BTK Warta1:02:121825
27Peter Almgren1972Sävedalens AIK1:02:261857
28Bo Freyschuss1958Solvikingarna1:02:371796
29Mats Ekström1964IF Göta Karlstad1:02:571794
30Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:03:431824
31Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF1:03:561792
32Stefan Yngstrand1963TORUP1:03:591716
33Gunnar Hedlund1962Solvikingarna1:04:541801
34Robert Sjödén1982MÖLNDAL1:05:021852
35Joel Larsson1980MÖLNDAL1:05:031838
36Anton Rosdahl1991Sävedalens AIK1:05:131789
37Fredrik Wennergren1974TORSLANDA1:05:331730
38Torgny Karlsson1949Solvikingarna1:05:351777
39Magnus Kärrstrand1964MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg1:05:381844
40Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna1:05:461754
41Patrik Isegran1969Triathlon Väst1:06:041811
42Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:06:251735
43Gunnar Ström1955Ulricehamns FK1:06:281834
44Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:06:291833
45Jonas Birgersson1979Tranås SS Triathlon1:07:261830
46Oskar Samuelsson1990IK Uven1:07:371763
47Hans Jochens1964Solvikingarna1:07:381774
48Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK1:07:531711
49Niklas Rasmussen1974Solvikingarna1:07:581864
50Kjell Larsson1951Vilsta IK1:08:191740
51Björn Adler1974GÖTEBORG1:08:301809
52Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:08:441818
53Hans Pettersson1969Solvikingarna1:08:541871
54Benny Eriksson1956Solvikingarna1:09:181805
55Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof1:09:311832
56David Armini1973MÖLNDAL1:09:341706
57Jonas Karlsson1972Auto Alfa Väst AB1:09:361860
58Janne Strömbom1965KBA Frisksportare1:09:401802
59Niklas Olsén1974LK Krysset1:09:421829
60Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:09:521731
61Lars-Uno Kroon1960Laholms IF 1:09:551762
62Brian Sexton1957Solvikingarna1:10:211853
63Maarten Hornikx1980GÖTEBORG1:10:231738
64Lars Appelgren1950BILLDAL1:10:311816
65Timo Airikka1966Triathlon Väst1:10:551707
66Patric Antonsson1970SÄVE1:10:571813
67Johan Hansson1974TORSLANDA1:11:021865
68Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK1:11:061806
69Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:11:101843
70Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck1956GÖTEBORG1:11:141708
71Jonas Eriksson1967GRÅBO1:11:311712
72Jonas Wejdin1973TORSLANDA1:11:341812
73Carl Magnusson1976GÖTEBORG1:11:421873
74Daniel Särefjord1983GÖTEBORG1:11:451847
75Stefan Wallerius1953Savannens Vilda Hundar1:12:111766
76Ott Saluveer1974Subforty Dreamers1:12:191749
77Hans Lundgren1962Solvikingarna1:12:391783
78Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:12:551761
79Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK1:12:581734
80Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV1:13:221732
81Andreas Hamnebo1973GÖTEBORG1:13:411756
82Robert Karlsson1970GKIFF1:13:421823
83Johan Rylander1977PARTILLE1:13:451862
84Michael Andreasson1969GÖTEBORG1:13:571863
85Lennart Olsson1961LAHOLM1:14:201786
86Mats Sandell1961Schenker-BTL AB1:14:571841
87Jonas Sörborn1984GÖTEBORG1:15:061769
88Erik Wrethag1979GÖTEBORG1:15:241869
89Göran Johansson1941Solvikingarna1:15:321807
90Jan Bengtsson1947Solvikingarna1:15:331759
91Robert Bergman1964Solvikingarna1:15:401798
92Henrik Norrsell1964MÖLNDAL1:15:461815
93Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK1:15:481709
94Roland Gunnarsson1959IK Stern1:16:051787
95Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna1:16:211757
96Mats Hjälm1958Solvikingarna1:16:401854
97Peter Brodén1961Skandia Elmontage1:16:551848
98Johan Elverfors1960Albatross GK1:16:591831
99Martin Pedersen1940Laholms IF 1:17:281785
100Emil Gustafsson1984GÖTEBORG1:18:261767
101Magnus Bergelin1974Göteborgs Polismäns IF1:18:451814
102Thomas Blåder1961Blåders Måleri1:18:461845
103Thomas Bergman1969GÖTEBORG1:19:011858
104Olle Westman1973GÖTEBORG1:20:051856
105Peder Jensen1961ASKIM1:20:241721
106Jonas Hedström1980PARTILLE1:21:591748
107Rikard Meyer Norén1987GÖTEBORG1:22:161819
108Christian Pestat1956GÖTEBORG1:22:211710
109Anders Öhlund1961LINDOME1:22:241728
110Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB1:22:591743
111Marcus Linden1991GÖTEBORG1:23:161859
112Peter Eriksson1965IFK Skövde Friidrott1:23:291781
113Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG1:23:561828
114Hans Högblom1956Postens IF Göteborg1:25:321725
115Kjell Johansson1937Träningsverket1:27:161799
116Krister Norén1957Solvikingarna1:28:491820
117Peter Liberg1964GÖTEBORG1:29:181803
118Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst1:30:541788
119Per-Erik Melander1944Solvikingarna1:32:481810
120Martin Grudemo1950IFK Skövde Friidrott1:34:321782
121Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst1:40:261867
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Anette Kroon1967Laholms IF 2:36:171968
2Miriam Pikkemaat1979IFK Skövde Friidrott3:09:261974
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Patrik G Björkqvist1970Brittatorps TK1:56:061986
2Roger Helmersson1968IFK Skövde Friidrott2:06:471980
3Kent Davidsson1967Solvikingarna2:10:081961
4Enar Andersson1980Göteborgs Skidklubb2:12:061985
5Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna2:18:261965
6Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna2:20:181964
7Tomas Lindh1965Solvikingarna2:21:471969
8Peter Höök1969Almagest IF2:24:191970
9Björn Furhoff1960IFK Skövde Friidrott2:24:321977
10Bengt Göran Strid1959Hisingens CK2:27:091973
11Thomas Steffl1970GÖTEBORG2:30:481962
12Stefan Persson1973IF Viken2:30:591966
13Ola Fagrell1957Hexans KK2:32:071982
14Stefan Karlsson1958IFK Skövde Friidrott2:33:451976
15Per-Arne Krus1955IFK Skövde Friidrott2:34:171975
16Håkan Hellberg1960IFK Skövde Friidrott2:34:401979
17Robert Drottz1977Bockarna Bruse SK2:36:071988
18Joakim Strömgren1970SKF Friluftsklubb2:40:441972
19Marcus Andersson1978Bockarna Bruse SK2:49:531987
20Seppo Suomalainen1955HISINGS BACKA2:54:511967
21Henrik Lindholm1968GÖTEBORG2:59:281984
22Magnus Kastenman1964IFK Skövde Friidrott3:09:271981
23Hendrik Pikkemaat1978SKÖVDE3:20:421983
24Thomas Damfelt1951GÖTEBORG3:36:321963