Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2009

Antal fullföljande: 218
Antal startande: 220

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Eva Nyström1977Team Herbalife SK1:01:321888
2Ann Hellgren1967IF Kville1:04:071867
3Petra Jacoby1983Solvikingarna1:05:571882
4Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:06:411898
5Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:06:421876
6Josefin Andersson Sols1985Solvikingarna1:08:041863
7Lotta Olofsson1970Majornas IK1:08:201871
8Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna1:08:461858
9Elisabeth Miller1992Solvikingarna1:09:071897
10Karin Johnsson1961Sävedalens AIK1:10:281853
11Emilia Lindbäck1991Ullevi FK1:12:101886
12Sarah Skogberg1972Solvikingarna1:12:471852
13Clary Cameras1964IF Kville1:13:251873
14Jenny Davidsson1981HiQ Göteborg AB1:13:521870
15Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna1:14:171866
16Anna Almqvist1980GÖTEBORG1:14:281851
17Ida Anemo1986Högsbo AIK1:15:221883
18Ingela Johannesson1981Solvikingarna1:15:361859
19Lena Larsson1962IFK Skövde Friidrott1:15:381880
20Elin Hagemann1974Solvikingarna1:17:111862
21Eva Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN1:17:201890
22Mirja Henricsson1980GÖTEBORG1:17:551892
23Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:18:251869
24Sandra Ullsten1974MÖLNLYCKE1:20:071896
25Maria Broman1969MÖLNDAL1:21:191877
26Gerreke Biewenga1967FK Herkules1:23:031857
27Sofi Levinsson1982GÖTEBORG1:24:191895
28Erika Svenungsson1973GÖTEBORG1:24:341881
29Gunnel Lundegren1970Solvikingarna1:25:061894
30Anneli Lund1958Solvikingarna1:25:201899
31Karin Wrethag1980GÖTEBORG1:26:131879
32Maria Ackerot1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:26:351891
33Anna Elfgren1977GÖTEBORG1:26:421884
34Charlotte Montalvo1969GÖTEBORG1:26:591887
35Anna Sundberg1974Alingsås IF Friidrott1:27:111855
36Åsa Hasselblom1978GÖTEBORG1:28:481850
37Mia Strömland1968Solvikingarna1:33:311893
38Jeanette Antonsson1971Loco Athletico1:36:111889
39Linda Hjalmarsson1983FRILLESÅS1:40:491864
40Maria Pettersson1971FJÄRÅS1:40:541865
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Mathias Borg1985Ullevi FK0:53:341980
2Jonny Björk1977IK Akele0:53:421987
3Johan Lundahl1978Hultsfreds LK0:55:462168
4Henrik Blåder1990Ullevi FK0:56:071994
5Jan Swenson1966Solvikingarna0:56:191720
6Jörgen Olsson1980Sävedalens AIK0:56:491956
7Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna0:57:131967
8Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:57:381767
9Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:58:191724
10Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK0:58:391958
11Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:58:451955
12Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna0:58:551991
13Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK0:59:422165
14Marcus Calais1975Dals Långeds IK0:59:502181
15Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:59:571960
16Magnus Janson1976Solvikingarna1:00:001959
17Martin Lidström1962Solvikingarna1:01:032180
18Erik Tholén1972Solvikingarna1:01:191977
19Anton Bengtsson1989Brattås CK1:02:251966
20Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK1:02:392184
21Robert Rundqvist1974Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:03:181997
22Goran Edenro1972Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:03:291996
23Fredrik Persson1978GÖTEBORG1:03:301786
24Peter Almgren1972Sävedalens AIK1:03:462164
25Björn Amfors1969Solvikingarna1:04:221785
26Per Göransson1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:321745
27Christian Johansson1968Solvikingarna1:04:462183
28Stefan Yngstrand1963Halmstadspolisens IoSF1:05:071957
29Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:05:101757
30Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:05:191746
31Christer Olsson1970UDDEVALLA1:05:281990
32Fredrik Vakk1976GÖTEBORG1:05:331976
33Jörgen Johansson1972FK Friskus-Varberg1:05:391982
34Johan Thorell1978Björnstorps IF1:06:091985
35Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna1:06:331727
36Andreas Gröning1981GÖTEBORG1:06:401743
37Magnus Kärrstrand1964MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg1:06:431989
38Christoffer Arvidsson1973Nordea1:06:481755
39Markus Wennberg1974YTTERBY1:06:541998
40Anders Wass1969MÖLNLYCKE1:06:561969
41Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna1:07:061953
42Bo Freyschuss1958Solvikingarna1:07:331763
43Magnus Nilsson1974Solvikingarna1:07:461775
44Janne Strömbom1965Kålltorp1:07:542160
45Hans Ackerot1963Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:08:092167
46Patric Antonsson1970Loco Athletico1:08:221995
47Björn Adler1974GÖTEBORG1:08:251988
48Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:08:281774
49Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:08:341979
50Kristian Larsson1982Sälens IF1:09:012171
51Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF1:09:121788
52Johan Persson1977Råvaruforum1:09:182170
53Stefan Sandberg1977Nollbollkoll1:09:452173
54Niklas Rasmussen1974Solvikingarna1:09:512162
55Mikael Larsson1972Änglagårdsskolan1:09:541975
56Johnny Stenberg1978HALMSTAD1:09:551782
57Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:09:581765
58Fredrik Pernstrand1975HiQ Göteborg AB1:10:021999
59Lars Pensjö1961Solvikingarna1:10:212186
60Viktor Torstensson1971Kungälvs CK1:10:322163
61Anders Frelek1980GÖTEBORG1:10:422176
62Erik Wrethag1979GÖTEBORG1:10:432178
63Patrik Nilsson1963PARTILLE1:11:261747
64Mattias Josefsson1983Heleneholms Multisport1:11:581736
65Robert Karlsson1970Powerpipe1:12:071981
66Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:12:191778
67Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE1:12:312159
68Benny Eriksson1956Solvikingarna1:12:332161
69Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:12:361739
70Robert Bergman1964Solvikingarna1:13:091961
71Thomas Bergman1969GÖTEBORG1:13:152166
72Salam Yousef1963GÖTEBORG1:13:191972
73Martin Hammar1976GÖTEBORG1:13:231963
74Ingebrigt Landsem1967Solvikingarna1:13:271764
75Marcus Broman1968MÖLNDAL1:13:301726
76Alexander Zachrisson1984LERUM1:13:361734
77Michael Yousif1962GÖTEBORG1:13:391971
78Jens Fougelberg1980GÖTEBORG1:14:061759
79Greger Hjelm1974GÖTEBORG1:14:101983
80Bo Levinsson1954Ericsson IF1:14:222182
81Olof Karlsson1989ANGERED1:14:271731
82Jonas Olsson1983GÖTEBORG1:14:381752
83Roland Gunnarsson1959IK Stern1:14:541965
84David Svahn1984GÖTEBORG1:14:582172
85Johan Linger1961Solvikingarna1:15:041795
86Mats Lawenius1961Solvikingarna1:15:101740
87Martin Larsson1978GÖTEBORG1:15:142174
88Jakob Rajgård1980HC Dynamo 4141:15:181993
89Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna1:15:351753
90Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna1:15:401776
91Stefan Wallerius1953Solvikingarna1:16:062179
92Per Lundin1957St Kilda1:16:181789
93Per Martinson1959St Kilda1:16:181790
94Henrik Karlsson1979Göteborgs Studenters IF1:16:301984
95Johan Samuelsson1958LERUM1:16:322185
96Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:16:381751
97Johan Elverfors1960Hills GC1:16:451744
98Martin Egerström1972GÖTEBORG1:17:191986
99Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna1:17:301762
100Rickard Hermansson1983SOLLENTUNA1:17:421735
101Peter Nilsson1972KUNGSBACKA1:17:521791
102Mikael Karlsson1971Vägverket Sundiväst1:17:561781
103Sven-Åke Hurtig1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:18:071741
104Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:18:131784
105Mikael Siljeskog1958GARV1:18:361761
106Lars-Erik Persson1974GÖTEBORG1:18:471796
107Börje Berneblad1965PARTILLE1:19:001722
108Bob Johansson1968GAIS1:19:241973
109Alexander Storhaug1965TORSLANDA1:20:132177
110Jonny Johnson1946GPFF1:21:381783
111Jonas Simonsson1971KULLAVIK1:21:451729
112Lars Andersson1962Solvikingarna1:21:511756
113Lennart Claesson1941Sävedalens AIK1:22:401787
114Jonas Rutberg1958GARV1:22:481768
115Hans Vitell1946Solvikingarna1:23:281792
116Per-Arne Kindberg1965Volvo IF1:23:571970
117Mikael Stenberg1985Fria Radikaler IK1:24:282169
118Christer Carlsson1967IFK Skövde Friidrott1:24:521793
119Hans Svensson1960Sjövalla FK1:24:571952
120Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG1:25:001974
121Stefan van den Berg1963Solvikingarna1:25:371725
122Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst1:25:591730
123Per Marcher1979anders freleks lk1:26:562175
124Christian Lagerstedt1973Climber AB1:27:431737
125Kjell Johansson1937Solvikingarna1:28:001968
126Inge Andersson1956Metal Runners1:30:161773
127Per-Erik Melander1944Solvikingarna1:32:571754
128Tobias Malmström1977Blåvitt1:33:051733
129Krister Norén1957Solvikingarna1:34:221978
130Thomas Damfelt1951GÖTEBORG1:36:021777
131Tord Röstlund1948goldteam1:40:271992
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Birgitta Karlsson1969IFK Skövde Friidrott2:20:522475
2Ulrika Lindbäck1972IFK Skövde Friidrott2:37:522473
3Ulrika Linge1969GÖTEBORG2:40:542474
4Ebba Thomte1989GÖTEBORG2:44:592471
5Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna2:52:362472
6Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna3:03:382476
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK1:57:56967
2Kai Hanssen1971Solvikingarna2:00:40953
3Enar Andersson1980Göteborgs Skidklubb2:08:51969
4Johan Lagerqvist1971Solvikingarna2:09:10968
5Tommy Bäckström1958Solvikingarna2:11:58970
6Christer Gustavsson1971GÖTEBORG2:12:24977
7Mats Zackrisson1968HÖNÖ2:12:57975
8Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna2:15:59965
9Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna2:16:00964
10Roger Gunnarsson1972KPMG IF2:16:35949
11Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott2:17:39972
12Stefan Bengtsson1972Torslanda Älgar2:18:00945
13Johan Westlund1979ASKIM2:18:56952
14Mikael Palmgren1971OK Njudung2:19:10933
15Pasi Ojala1964LERUM2:21:51935
16Lars Karlsson1975GÖTEBORG2:22:07954
17Roger Berggren1963Team Tenant2:22:10982
18John Persson1966Sävedalens AIK2:23:48959
19Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna2:24:26963
20Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna2:27:50955
21Peter Landegren1967Solvikingarna2:31:36948
22Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG2:31:59983
23David Armini1973MÖLNDAL2:32:02937
24Stefan Karlsson1958IFK Skövde Friidrott2:34:56957
25Nils-Ove Andersson1952IFK Skövde Friidrott2:37:53973
26Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:37:59947
27Hayder Wokil1965YTTERBY2:38:26981
28Zoltan Raffai1975GÖTEBORG2:42:11984
29Christian Sandberg1971GÖTEBORG2:45:01976
30Magnus Kastenman1964IFK Skövde Friidrott2:46:24956
31Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL2:46:49941
32Magnus Bergelin1974SPIF Triathlon2:47:44979
33Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG2:50:27934
34Johan Ander1961SKF Friluftsklubb2:52:06978
35Carl Granfors1991Triathlon Väst2:52:29946
36Magnus Bender1968IFK Skövde Friidrott2:56:06971
37Christian Pestat1956GÖTEBORG2:56:38932
38Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna2:56:38931
39Eric Persson1963Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK2:59:04940
40Roland Karlsson1941Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:11:46966
41Peter Liberg1964GÖTEBORG3:27:49985
 Dan Söderholm1971Kalmar industriesBrutit980
 Lennart Carlswärd1964ÖDSMÅLBrutit974