Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 8km 2010

Antal fullföljande: 131
Antal startande: 132

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F15   F13   F11   P15   P13   P11   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Ida Nilsson1981Högby IF0:29:031377
2Kajsa Petersson1981Hässelby SK0:29:311352
3Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:30:291311
4Maria Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:31:311331
5Alexandra Forss1991Sköldinge IF0:32:181363
6Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:32:411391
7Malin Wallander1982GÖTEBORG0:33:131336
8Tova Eurén Magnusson1994Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:33:171318
9Paula Wallentheim1974HINDÅS0:35:231350
10Mia Davenil1975HISINGS BACKA0:35:411254
11Lina Rissvik1994LINDOME0:36:141386
12Jessika Kjellgren1977GÖTEBORG0:36:211286
13Malin Lemurell1970Solvikingarna0:36:261358
14Tove Eneljung1974Majornas IK0:36:431308
15Cecilia Emanuelsson1982UDDEVALLA0:37:331267
16Mina Anger1978Almby IK0:38:321283
17Ann-Louise Helminen1966Solvikingarna0:38:481296
18Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:39:061281
19Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna0:39:091390
20Gunnel Lundegren1970Solvikingarna0:39:351302
21Marie Linné1981Göteborg-Majorna OK0:39:411383
22Alexandra Göransson1982GÖTEBORG0:41:271288
23Malin Roswall1970BILLDAL0:41:271313
24Hanna Tobiasson Blomén1983GÖTEBORG0:41:351244
25Elisabeth Isberg1972Sportlife Kållered0:42:291367
26Bodil Ahnoff1955IK Jogg0:42:351278
27Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna0:43:031234
28Jenny Johansson1979Mölndals Roddklubb0:44:091369
29Antonia Wigermo1994TORSLANDA0:44:201251
30Susanne Theorell1945Fredrikshofs FIF0:49:331245
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Mathias Borg1985Ullevi FK0:25:321378
2Robin Lindgren1990IFK Halmstad0:26:141364
3Thomas Carlsson1968Sävedalens AIK0:26:521335
4Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK0:27:231279
5Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:27:281299
6Joakim Johansson1988Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:321327
7Greger Lorén1973SOK Knallen0:27:451351
8Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF0:28:061301
9Mohammed Bashir1987IFK Växjö0:28:251353
10Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:28:271356
11Alexis Mutabazi1990Mölndals AIK0:28:281341
12Johan Lagerqvist1971Solvikingarna0:28:291239
13Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:28:321322
14Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:28:431236
15Oscar Bryngelsson1991Ullevi FK0:28:451380
16Jonathan Weichbrodt1994Mölndals AIK0:28:451385
17Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:28:521357
18Stefan Johansson1980IK Sisu0:28:541316
19Goran Edenro1972Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:28:561359
20Tobias Gustavsson1991Sävedalens AIK0:28:581333
21Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna0:29:061343
22Marcus Persson1986Mölndals AIK0:29:221340
23Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:29:331382
24Niclas Woodbridge1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:401324
25Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna0:29:431348
26Enar Andersson1980GÖTEBORG0:29:461320
27Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team0:30:041262
28Mikael Ekman1988Ullevi FK0:30:051379
29Sebastian Stenman1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:30:481323
30Erik Kratz1993Mölndals AIK0:30:491387
31Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:31:051372
32Axel Andersson1992Mölndals AIK0:31:161388
33Robin Molnar1980Solvikingarna0:31:181375
34Magnus Kärrstrand1964MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg0:31:331355
35Krister Lindström1976IK Jogg0:31:371366
36Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna0:31:521314
37Jonas Melke1971Solvikingarna0:31:541370
38Jakob Leo1993Mölndals AIK0:32:141384
39Peter Landegren1967GÖTEBORG0:32:221381
40Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna0:32:311342
41Daniel Erici1984Linköpings SK0:32:321360
42Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna0:32:341319
43Samir Touam1976IK Jogg0:32:471275
44Halvar Albertus1955Solvikingarna0:32:541330
45Jörgen Feltenby1967Solvikingarna0:33:031261
46Simon Nilsson1991SimonsRunningTour0:33:171310
47Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna0:33:281297
48Johan Meuller1968Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:33:341354
49Brian Sexton1957Solvikingarna0:33:591276
50Ola Hultkrantz1965Solvikingarna0:34:041294
51Ralph Rosberg1961STENUNGSUND0:34:071346
52Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna0:34:161321
53Daniel Johansson1977Guldheden0:34:251392
54Fredrik Andersson1984GÖTEBORG0:34:271329
55Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK0:34:551249
56Vangel Petrovski1977GÖTEBORG0:34:581376
57Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna0:35:001305
58Raoul Amar Pierredal1959Qviding FIF0:35:041273
59Thomas Johansson1953Almby IK0:35:071271
60Jonas Karlsson1972Auto Alfa Väst AB0:35:131389
61Anders Eurén1958Göteborgs Universitet0:35:451307
62Kjell Selander1955Sävedalens AIK0:35:471334
63Christer Ingelsten1972Solvikingarna0:35:481238
64Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb0:35:511304
65Daniel Thomson1975TORSLANDA0:35:521339
66Roland Gunnarsson1959IPTOR0:35:561368
67Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:36:011265
68Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK0:36:011344
69Jens Halling1989ONSALA0:36:071268
70Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna0:36:081362
71Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:36:171309
72Marcus Broman1968MÖLNDAL0:36:281291
73Johan Öhman1961Majornas IK0:36:431374
74Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna0:36:521260
75Mats Lawenius1961Solvikingarna0:36:591241
76Carl Blomén1979Triathlon Väst0:37:111243
77Mikael Fredriksson1976IK Jogg0:37:221246
78Seppo Suomalainen1955Solvikingarna0:37:251317
79Anders Forsgren1960ONSALA0:37:491269
80Robert Roman1962IK Jogg0:38:081349
81Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna0:40:201289
82Tapani Mannila1963STENUNGSUND0:42:111347
83Anders Danell1949GÖTEBORG0:42:281361
84Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg0:43:241371
85Kjell Andersson1970MÖLNDAL0:43:371315
86Ingrid Bäckström1985GÖTEBORG0:45:361365
87Michael Lundström1964Solvikingarna0:45:581295
88Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:47:091373
89John Arne Sagdahl1950GÖTEBORG0:54:451303
90Lars Jonason1952AcandoFrontec AB1:02:051328
 Dennis Forssmark1959SolvikingarnaBrutit1345
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Jessica Bengtsson1995Sävedalens AIK0:12:101064
2Siri Johnsson Ohrankämmen1995Sävedalens AIK0:12:241065
3Kristina Sundström1995Sävedalens AIK0:13:201066
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Moa Carlsson1998Sävedalens AIK0:12:321070
2Anna Bengtsson1998Sävedalens AIK0:13:061071
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Wilma Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:13:301061
2Julia Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:13:391062
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Jacob Vikenadler1995Sävedalens AIK0:10:011068
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Leo Magnusson1998Sävedalens AIK0:11:021067
2Jonas Rydin1997Team Rix0:13:231073
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1William Rydin2000Team Rix0:12:521072