Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2010

Antal fullföljande: 464
Antal startande: 468

Marathon: K elit   K35   K40   K50   K55   K60   K motion   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Linda Karlsson Kjäll1981FK Herkules3:29:23259
2Sofia Kay1976Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:16:03258
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Hege Halseth Bang1972Veritas IL3:47:35264
2Ulrika Jensin1971FK Herkules4:05:25253
3Naiti del Sante1974AXA Sports Club4:13:34260
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Torill Fonn1967Team Ultrasweden LK3:26:22262
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Suzanne Wallén1958Fredrikshofs FIF4:27:05255
2Barbro Paraniak1956Team Skavsåret IF5:12:51251
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sofie Arvidsson1953Solvikingarna4:31:41254
2Maritha Johansson1951Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:51:48257
Till toppen av sidan

K60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna3:57:24256
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Maria Thärnå1984GÖTEBORG3:21:46283
2Eva-Lisa Andersson1958Söderköpings skidklubb3:38:32284
3Kristina Bergsten1983GÖTEBORG3:48:26282
4Helena Sandin1981VÄNERSBORG3:53:45285
5Anneli Janson1976Ericsson IK3:58:03278
6Caroline Elliott1983GÖTEBORG4:03:49280
7Tonje Nohr Smedstad1972ELVERUM5:46:23277
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Tomas Kallin1981Dalsjöfors GoIF2:35:5670
2Johan Lagerqvist1971Solvikingarna2:50:3422
3Oscar Olsson1985Triathlon Väst2:55:4554
4Roine Gylesjö1986Tranås SS Triathlon2:58:2018
5Jonas Bergquist1988Tranås SS Triathlon2:58:2748
6Torbjörn Gelotte1976Solvikingarna3:10:3137
7Raphael Kruse1983TSVE 1890 Bielefeld3:12:4678
8Mats Liljegren1976Team Skavsåret IF3:35:0133
9Emil Melin1979ÖRBYHUS3:39:03177
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Pär Boqvist1975FK Herkules2:52:5575
2Mats Höyset1974SK Rye3:04:0459
3Anders Jämtdalen1973Mariestads AIF3:13:0167
4Andreas Karlsson1974IK Jogg3:17:0865
5Urban Broms1972Broms Triteam3:20:5329
6Johan Kanmert1971Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)3:21:298
7Björn Gross1973Triathlon Väst3:26:4279
8Andreas Hilmersson1972Trollhättans SOK Triathlon3:49:1513
9Pelle Lindgren1969ONSALA4:38:43181
10Magnus Ringström1973GÖTEBORG4:44:15185
 Thony Wissmar1971Växjö LKBrutit10
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Per Carlsson1970Mariestads AIF3:03:3720
2Fredrik Westerdahl1968Secode Sport3:07:5431
3Johan Lindberg1967Triathlon Väst3:11:1058
4Henrik Sköllerhag1966IK Spring Väst3:21:1964
5Anders Le Dous1970FK Herkules3:22:1436
6David Lilljegren1968FK Herkules3:23:092
7Nils Stenvold1970LK TV883:25:0176
8Peter Höök1969Uddevalla SK3:28:4140
9Thomas Klein1969SMHI IF3:30:1032
10Peter Axelsson1967Domnarvets GoiF3:33:3161
11Manne Freyland1967SOK Aneby3:49:4244
12Magnus Bucht1968Volvo IT4:02:1539
13Niklas Sandvik1967GAIS4:09:0257
14Christer Svensson1969Växjö LK4:16:3750
15Tomas Karlsson19664:47:49183
16Jonne Lamminparras1968LANDVETTER4:47:49182
17Tomas Hall1968YSTAD4:49:0962
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mats Magnusson1963Triathlon Väst3:07:1371
2Torbjörn Wolffram1964Triathlon Väst3:12:2066
3Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:19:1825
4Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna3:23:4163
5Jan Grahn1962IK Uven3:30:2774
6Tommy Oskarsson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:38:5735
7Per-Anders Jansson1961MÖLNDAL3:39:26170
8Mats Sandell1961Pantern Running Club3:39:5769
9Stefan Kimming1965FK Herkules3:53:5021
10Peter Larsson1965Uddevalla SK4:06:4626
11Jan-Erik Ullström1962Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:55:3449
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ramon de Paz Rivera1959IK Orient3:34:377
2Bengt Göransson1960Falu IK3:45:3452
3Tommy Andersson1960IK Stern3:48:5343
4Peter Svensson1957IFK Skövde Friidrott4:00:3155
5Stefan Manning1956Team Ultrasweden LK4:17:4668
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 3:15:3646
2Robert Olden1951Solvikingarna3:17:5338
3Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:24:191
4Kjell Arne Johansen1954Fredrikstad IF3:38:5556
5Leif Johansson1953Volvo Aero3:42:4528
6Carl-Johan Ekström1954IK Vista3:54:0315
7Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg4:10:2342
8Lars-Göran Olausson1952Team Blekinge4:52:3017
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Stig Samuelsson1947IF Tjalve Norrköping4:15:2412
2Jan Paraniak1950Team Skavsåret IF4:22:0960
3Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK4:29:0927
4Rolf Halde1947Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:30:5714
5Jörgen Nilsson1950Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:47:0430
6Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946IFK Helsingborg5:17:1423
 Olle Modin1950Vilsta IKBrutit16
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna3:36:233
2Lennart Bengtsson1942Solvikingarna4:15:4745
3Kjell Hågestad1944IFK Borgholm4:16:5134
4Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsveden Friidrott4:52:0053
Till toppen av sidan

M70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sven-Eric Fredricsson1938Solvikingarna4:24:2651
2Roscher Juergen1940BERLIN4:34:0419
3Anders Hidefjäll1940Västerås FK4:50:5141
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Thomas Rennemo1972VTD FF2:47:37172
2Kristoffer Wallin1971ALINGSÅS2:59:37125
3Michael Pålsson1963HELSINGBORG3:05:41124
4Jonas Birgersson1979GÖTEBORG3:07:46154
5Marcus Innala1981GÖTEBORG3:07:48150
6Stefan Bengtsson1972Torslanda Älgar3:10:04140
7Jimmy Kjellén1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:10:57108
8Stefan Oliv1971Änggården Runners3:14:04157
9Marcus Andreasson1981KUNGÄLV3:16:17130
10David Armini1973MÖLNDAL3:22:00133
11Daniel Olsson1984GÖTEBORG3:24:1873
12Anders Wass1969MÖLNLYCKE3:24:24122
13Peter Carlmark1966MÖLNDAL3:25:10161
14Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG3:25:36149
15Frank Simonsen1964Alingsås IF Friidrott3:26:09169
16Kristian Gross Trägårdh1976GÖTEBORG3:26:42188
17Peter Nilsson1976HOVÅS3:29:45179
18Johan Lindqvist1975Volvo 3P3:30:35114
19Marcus Henriksson1984FK Herkules3:33:4372
20Kent Persson1964Hisingens CK3:34:13103
21Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG3:37:33147
22Fredrik Zimmerman1978BORÅS3:37:55175
23Patrik Brink1973Triathlon Väst3:38:44135
24Thomas Steffl1970STENUNGSUND3:38:59184
25Carl-Fredrik Lindahl1974TRÄSLÖVSLÄGE3:39:19145
26Oscar Hernandez1955Eklandavargarna3:39:44141
27Martin Fernlund1964KULLAVIK3:40:13137
28Jens Fransson1978SKARA3:40:59113
29Dan Mahr1953HELSINGBORG3:42:03115
30Clas Östergren1967Volvo IF3:47:06180
31Pelle Engström1974GÖTEBORG3:47:16123
32Pär Magni1980Trondheim triatlonklubb3:49:01165
33Patrik Lilja1969Volvo IF3:51:08186
34Christer Bergström1952MOTALA3:52:51187
35Andreas Bockisch1981ENSKEDEDALEN3:55:03106
36Leif Claesson1959Gudhems IF3:55:32142
37Pär Josefsson1978GÖTEBORG3:55:33101
38Morgan Johansson1966GÖTEBORG3:56:01120
39Alexander Ulltjärn1971LINKÖPING3:56:26174
40Jesper Frithiofsson1988GÖTEBORG3:56:45102
41Jonas Larsson1968HYSSNA3:57:36139
42Christer Högberg1958KARLSTAD3:58:31136
43Per Holmberg1985GÖTEBORG3:59:13168
44Mattias Klintbäck1968TORSLANDA3:59:18131
45Magnus Bergelin1974SPIF Triathlon3:59:3077
46Pär Karlsson1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:59:33105
47Andreas Carlsson1977GÖTEBORG4:00:41107
48Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA4:02:23138
49Dan Ihrelius1971ÄLTA4:02:43148
50Thomas Jansson1974GÖTEBORG4:02:56173
51Roland Gunnarsson1959IPTOR4:03:34167
52Robert Bengtsson1966Broms Triteam4:04:17151
53Thomas Scott1957SÄVEDALEN4:04:19134
54Lennart Nilsson1951Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:04:32127
55Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND4:06:52111
56Daniel Thomson1975TORSLANDA4:07:12118
57Per-Arne Kindberg1965Solvikingarna4:11:09171
58Fredrik Isaksson1972MALMÖ4:11:41146
59Ulf Lövgren1954Veberöd4:13:26144
60Daniel Fredriksson1977FK Herkules4:15:11116
61Anders Eliasson1955Navåsens FK4:16:19166
62Edvin Nordkvist1993VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA4:16:55121
63Thomas Grünberg1970SÄVEDALEN4:21:45119
64Robert Kihlén1964TORSLANDA4:22:46128
65Roger Andersson1969IK Stern4:27:13159
66Patrik Blixt1987IK Gandvik4:29:56132
67Sven-Åke Hurtig1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA4:41:47164
 Anders Andreasson1978Majornas BKBrutit176
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:23:28758
2Karin Nilsson1982Slagnäs IF1:24:00779
3Emma Belforth1985Ullevi FK1:27:13774
4Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:28:41745
5Ulrika Gullberg1970Brattås CK1:30:14776
6Malin Wallander1982GÖTEBORG1:32:28789
7Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:35:40741
8Charlotte Andersson1982I 15 IF1:36:09750
9Sofia Ebermark1982Älvsby IF1:37:43785
10Karin Nilsson1988VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:38:01724
11Eva Sandquist1980GÖTEBORG1:38:14731
12Bibbi Lind1944Solvikingarna1:39:06719
13Ulla-Carin Färnhage1962Solvikingarna1:39:11768
14Amelie Runesson1982GÖTEBORG1:39:26786
15Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:39:39791
16Annelie Nilsson1985IK Jogg1:40:18773
17Rumi Enomoto-Stignor1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:41:06744
18Linda Hjälmered1971Triathlon Väst1:41:18780
19Ellinor Lindelöf1995Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK1:44:07775
20Jenny Norlin1974Solvikingarna1:44:11793
21Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:44:39713
22Viktoria Larsson1978SPI1:45:00783
23Malin Zetterberg1974KULLAVIK1:45:17710
24Elin Pestat1984GÖTEBORG1:45:33720
25Malin Hellberg1983Team Ultra Triathlon Sweden1:46:06712
26Tove Eneljung1974Majornas IK1:46:22787
27Britt-Marie Wiman1958Göteborgs Polismäns IF1:46:25715
28Malin Isaksson1974FLODA1:46:34781
29Louise Wengefelt1965STENKULLEN1:46:34725
30Caroline Filipsson1978Triathlon Väst1:47:41792
31Ann-Louise Helminen1966Solvikingarna1:48:45726
32Anna Adriansson1966GÖTEBORG1:49:11757
33Li Lindsjö1986GÖTEBORG1:49:38784
34Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:50:29762
35Christina Larsson1964GÖTEBORG1:50:30772
36Linda Christensen1980VÅRGÅRDA1:50:36705
37Myrto Pitsava1977GÖTEBORG1:50:49735
38Andrea Olsson19661:50:52790
39Dietlinde Wolke1964DÜSSELDORF1:52:09707
40Malin Holmén1979GÖTEBORG1:52:36763
41Annica Steneld1964ALINGSÅS1:52:48733
42Caroline Andreasson1989HINDÅS1:52:52756
43Maria Ackerot1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:53:00771
44Maren Schaefer1974KÖLN1:55:00708
45Maria Almquist1957Swedavia1:55:06764
46Maria Edén1964ONSALA1:55:25728
47Tove Molin1967GÖTEBORG1:56:16702
48Karin Janson1975Ericsson IK1:56:39721
49Marie Törnquist1974SÄVEDALEN1:57:04788
50Anneli Hilmersson1970Trollhättans SOK Triathlon2:00:48782
51Anja Schmalacker1977DÜLMEN2:01:37706
52Helena Hasselblad1973KUNGSBACKA2:01:48751
53Lina Sponberg1982Lonesome Runners2:03:14709
54Helena Orsenmark1956Solvikingarna2:03:23777
55Sofia Hedlund1982IK Jogg2:04:09740
56Rut Pergament1953GÖTEBORG2:04:201953
57Charlotte Wennberg1967GÖTEBORG2:04:24739
58Måd Thorssell1945Växjö LK2:04:51766
59Karin Jark-Axelsson1970Domnarvets GoiF2:05:55778
60Cecilia Käck1980LUND2:09:34732
61Marie Heimdahl1974GÖTEBORG2:10:48717
62Helene Suomalainen1958Solvikingarna2:13:21747
63Sirpa Munne1959SLK Oxelösund2:14:00722
64Susanne Theorell1945Fredrikshofs FIF2:16:43737
65Gunilla Franzén1944IFK Strängnäs2:19:07734
66Iga Doormann1951GÖTEBORG2:24:13760
67Sara Bäckman1977HISINGS KÄRRA2:25:33769
68Malin Reimers1972GÖTEBORG2:35:09749
69Berit Lundström1952IFK Borgholm2:36:00748
70Karolin Pettersson1990ÖJERSJÖ2:38:32703
 Maria Jonsson1963GÖTEBORGBrutit770
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Marcus Petersson1975IK Jogg1:10:06503
2Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna1:10:14376
3Robert Limo Kibor1982IFK Växjö1:12:39553
4Daniel Lund1983Trångsvikens IF1:13:07571
5Anders Einum1986NTNUI1:13:22388
6Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna1:14:48496
7Jonathan von Letscher1983GÖTEBORG1:15:05386
8Haile Abay1975Mölndals AIK1:15:05491
9Anders Trygg1975Sävedalens AIK1:15:40559
10Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK1:15:52414
11Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna1:16:10486
12Peter Lublin1973LK TV881:17:25526
13Peter Oom1974FK Herkules1:17:38572
14Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå1:17:47426
15Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:18:46305
16Johan Pihl1975OLOFSTORP1:20:07569
17Tommy Carlsson1980FK Finn1:20:22441
18Patrik Annebäck1971OLOFSTORP1:20:25570
19Cornelius Temmel1973Lundbybadet1:20:40501
20Magnus Johansson1987Tranås SS Triathlon1:21:25541
21Mikael Broms1967Broms Triteam1:21:57530
22Ronny Lundström1972GÖTEBORG1:22:05394
23Patrik Bråvi1974Solvikingarna1:22:13326
24Christer Ekdahl1978Lidan Tri Club1:23:11520
25Christian Åkesson1979Uddevalla SK1:23:25458
26Hannes Rasper1981Solvikingarna1:23:26579
27Joakim Söderberg1971LERUM1:24:18449
28Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:24:27513
29Johan Angmyr1965Uddevalla SK1:24:29525
30Goran Edenro1972Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:24:36456
31Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team1:24:50500
32Arne Kjell Vikhagen1972GÖTEBORG1:24:52546
33Johan Westlund1979GÖTEBORG1:25:10494
34Christian Berg1978IK Jogg1:25:18521
35Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna1:25:46357
36Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:25:54387
37Krister Lindström1976IK Jogg1:26:00502
38Mikael Börjesson1971Ringhals IF1:26:05568
39Johan Jonasson1966IK Stern1:26:25542
40Klas Håkan Engman1970Sjövalla FK1:26:34375
41Henrik Mosén1976Triathlon Väst1:26:38514
42Peter Storm1969STYRSÖ1:27:00379
43Peter Johansson1971Ericsson IF1:27:02349
44Dan Kuylenstierna1976Team Rastafari1:27:07515
45Fredrik Sundvall1988Bjursås1:27:12360
46Christer Sären1965SOK Knallen1:27:20406
47Robert Eneljung1971Majornas IK1:27:31557
48Henric Karlsson1973Tranemo IF Skidklubb1:27:38473
49Mattias Hjälmered1972Triathlon Väst1:27:53535
50Behnam Kamrani1974IK Jogg1:27:55460
51Mattias Gränfors1980Brittatorps TK1:28:00560
52Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna1:28:04498
53Jonas Melke1971Solvikingarna1:28:20320
54Johan Meuller1968Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:28:29475
55Mats Erixon1958Mölndals AIK1:28:37334
56Mårten Larsson1985GÖTEBORG1:28:44415
57Mattias Gustafsson1973Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:28:54435
58Ole Martin Sponga1971Triathlon Väst1:28:54573
59Anders Sandegård1973Glans IS1:29:01495
60Jens Berggren1972Främmestads IK1:29:02404
61Viktor Posse1986VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:29:02390
62Per-Olof Andersson1966LK TV881:29:05429
63Calle Friberg1973Triathlon Väst1:29:07310
64Jonas Larsson1966IK Jogg1:29:12377
65Magnus Carlberg1976Solvikingarna1:29:52477
66Lasse Hall1964Borgens Sportklubb1:29:53356
67Johan Andersson1986Trollhättans SOK Triathlon1:29:55442
68Jörgen Jonsson1979A Caprai1:30:20493
69Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:30:23497
70Tomas Sivertsson1978GÖTEBORG1:30:24346
71Anders Moberg1973IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:30:31536
72Harri Kuutti1971Tingbergs AIS1:30:35374
73Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:30:37524
74Per Eriksson1968Datahalland AB1:31:12466
75David Broms1993Broms Triteam1:31:27532
76Kristofer Andersson1984VARGÖN1:31:28564
77Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:31:29420
78Anders Andersson1973LINDOME1:31:35367
79Patrik Isegran1969IF Skattmasarna1:31:40577
80Hilding Nilsson1972GÖTEBORG1:31:41321
81Thomas Dahl1958Solvikingarna1:31:42361
82Markus Frank1970STRÅVALLA1:32:00453
83Patrick Taylor1965FLODA1:32:05303
84Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME1:32:10401
85Jakob Sellberg1968Solvikingarna1:32:14463
86Jens Abrahamsson1978GÖTEBORG1:32:21562
87Hans Ackerot1963Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:32:26550
88Ott Saluveer1974MÖLNDAL1:32:27469
89Fredrik Jeppsson1982GÖTEBORG1:32:27492
90Jonatan Kleimark1982I 15 IF1:32:28418
91Per Magnusson1950IK Stern1:32:28465
92Peter Edwardsson1961LERUM1:32:55519
93Magnus Lindström1975Björnstorps IF1:32:57391
94Rolf Mattsson1961Solvikingarna1:33:27499
95Dawid Johansson1972ÖCKERÖ1:33:33566
96Jonas Brånalt1968AstraZeneca IF1:33:39544
97Bernt Karlsson1959Varbergs Bostads AB1:33:56549
98Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:34:03578
99Peter Abrahamsson1970HALMSTAD1:34:24383
100Thomas Petersson1973GÖTEBORG1:34:32345
101Patrik Andersson1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:34:39405
102Henric Arvidsson1973Sportlife1:34:40482
103Ingvar Larsson1958LK TV881:34:50545
104Fredrik Dahl1967Triathlon Väst1:34:55563
105Andreas Colliander1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:34:55301
106Lennart Andersson1965Solvikingarna1:35:19407
107Pontus Almquist1981Storvretens Löpargrabbar1:35:20421
108Martin Versén1976Lonesome Runners1:35:27372
109Torbjörn Falk1963Utby slitvargar1:35:46400
110Anders Johansson1967BORÅS1:35:51384
111Dan Eliasson1976Lonesome Runners1:35:59325
112Björn Jidmar1978GÖTEBORG1:36:20551
113Bengt Larsson1966GÖTEBORG1:36:28506
114Anders Gezelius1950Donsö IS1:36:31518
115Björn Rilbe1968GÖTEBORG1:36:54436
116Björn Ericsson1975Nässjö SLS Triathlon1:37:02561
117Anders Hedlund1978OK Kullingshof1:37:22427
118Brian Sexton1957Solvikingarna1:37:24455
119Lasse Strandberg1974HISINGS BACKA1:37:25337
120Berne Kennborn1983Case 51:37:36555
121Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF1:37:45522
122Johan Åberg1988MÖLNDAL1:38:08382
123Stefan Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG1:38:09347
124Markus Johansson1980Volvo IF1:38:14413
125Thomas Schön1959HISINGS BACKA1:38:18517
126Marcus Lundén1968SÄVEDALEN1:38:27540
127David Bennsten1964GÖTEBORG1:38:28403
128Ilya Kulinich1983GÖTEBORG1:38:32380
129Pär Svensson1967KUNGÄLV1:39:00362
130Robert Karlsson1970IK Jogg1:39:32416
131Mats Lindahl1970NORA1:39:46450
132Bengt O Tedeborg1960IK Jogg1:39:48308
133Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter1981TORSLANDA1:39:50471
134David Nilsson1968GÖTEBORG1:39:57309
135Simon Larsson1983GÖTEBORG1:40:02430
136Mattias Seaberg1977BORÅS1:40:17381
137Andreas Kihl1976GÖTEBORG1:40:29433
138Andreas Sigfridsson1985GÖTEBORG1:40:35350
139Lars Andersson1962Solvikingarna1:40:58317
140Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG1:41:14459
141Anders Holmqvist1953Solvikingarna1:41:18483
142Lars Sjöland1957Solvikingarna1:41:33342
143Olof Pettersson1981Storvretens Löpargrabbar1:42:02422
144Fredrik Hörstedt1970Tranemo IF1:42:05552
145Anders Gustafsson1985HISINGS BACKA1:42:07574
146Richard Wallin1972BORÅS1:42:16363
147Anders Svan1977FK Herkules1:42:22402
148Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL1:42:49452
149Ingemar Carlsson1957Lidan Tri Club1:43:07510
150Niklas Olsson1973LK Krysset1:43:10538
151Fredrik Andersson1974Kiaby IF1:43:13368
152Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:43:42397
153Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:44:01389
154Johan Bartler1974HISINGS BACKA1:44:04567
155Daniel Risnerth1981ASKIM1:44:05332
156Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna1:44:07485
157Niklas Johansson1973SÄVEDALEN1:44:12392
158Stefan Claesson1964FLODA1:44:15448
159Harry Svenn1959GÖTEBORG1:44:20302
160Thomas Sundberg1964MÖLNDAL1:44:32431
161Örjan Andreasson1963Farmarjänst Borås1:44:33480
162Tobias Welin1970BILLDAL1:44:47554
163Magnus Kihlberg1972IK Jogg1:44:48329
164Håkan Pettersson1963ÖJERSJÖ1:45:00313
165Magnus Lundin1958IF Skattmasarna1:45:25344
166Sören Remar1948Ulricehamns FK1:45:28547
167Christian Pestat1956GÖTEBORG1:45:33318
168Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna1:45:37425
169Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:45:42438
170Jonas Olsson1980GÖTEBORG1:46:29315
171Roy Herrmann1975DÜSSELDORF1:46:33328
172Tobias Lundvall1979Shake n bake1:46:37556
173Anders Karlsson1974GÖTEBORG1:46:44410
174Ulf Ljungberg1974Scuderia Rosso1:47:35364
175Fredrik Lindelöf1965Fiskebäck1:47:56507
176Leif Franzén1946LK Nyköping Runners1:48:05398
177Tobias Malmström1977Blåvitt1:48:35369
178Christian Fyhr1967KÅLLERED1:49:05558
179Daniel Fägerstrand1976TORSLANDA1:49:09508
180Mikael Johansson1969Solvikingarna1:49:14488
181Leif Skyttgård1957Vinci Energies1:49:46339
182Daniel Härmark1982HISINGS BACKA1:49:48378
183Jonas Rutberg1958GARV1:49:56490
184Otto Gerdin1975GÖTEBORG1:50:11447
185Patrik Olsson1963Varbergs GIF Friidrott1:50:52575
186Magnus Andersson1964Näsets SK P981:51:03565
187Bosse Forsberg1955ARVIKA1:51:48543
188Anders Perman1975Kastellanen1:52:11444
189Magnus Holke1964GÖTEBORG1:52:22353
190Mats Ensberg1970GÖTEBORG1:52:31333
191Gabor Bellak1962Solvikingarna1:52:35316
192Fredrik Holmén1964GÖTEBORG1:52:37462
193Claes Hammer1959HISINGS KÄRRA1:52:43484
194Seppo Suomalainen1955Solvikingarna1:52:51423
195Mats Petersson1963IK Jogg1:53:10451
196Jan Sandvall1963Göteborgs Universitet1:53:31408
197Peter Jungerfelt1959Lonesome Runners1:53:42330
198Arne Wallmyr1953ALINGSÅS1:53:53395
199Patrik Hellman1970GÖTEBORG1:54:02443
200Mikael Espinosa1978MÖLNDAL1:54:17399
201Kent Holm1966Trollhättans IF friidrott1:54:45479
202Jörgen Hyving1972GÖTEBORG1:55:06531
203Jonas Lundqvist1967Lonesome Runners1:55:31528
204Sven Andersson1965IK Stern1:55:47527
205Jonas Jansson1972Liverpool FC Supporters club Scandinavian branch1:56:08437
206Magnus Elovsson1980IK Celtic1:56:36537
207Daniel Eriksson1978Svanströms Verktyg1:56:51319
208Henrik Hansson1963Global Relations1:56:56472
209Mikael Rosén1956VARBERG1:57:36576
210Erik Holke1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:57:59412
211Janne Fernström1977ONSALA1:58:15373
212Frederic Kopp19781:58:28539
213Bengt-Arne Lindgren1949DONSÖ1:58:48523
214Benny Johansson1959Ekhaga Gård1:59:30481
215Ola Jörhall1959GÖTEBORG1:59:32511
216Herbert Månsson1962Ormebäckens LK1:59:40340
217Roger Enarsson1966KARLSKRONA1:59:59580
218Mattias Karlsson1969KUNGSBACKA2:01:48434
219Johan Vöigemast1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:02:33411
220Tony Anderbecken1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:02:43307
221Andreas Tegner1977Paddan BK2:03:29445
222Timo Pohjola1968Continental däck2:03:48428
223Frank Klingspor1964Erkrath2:04:25327
224Jörgen Tavander1968FLODA2:05:00529
225Per Lundenmark1952KODE2:05:23417
226Lasse Boqvist1946SLK Oxelösund2:06:45355
227Gary Plain1968KUNGSBACKA2:06:49409
228Fredrik Karlberg1974Handelsbanken2:07:47548
229Per Sunnergren1967GÖTEBORG2:11:00461
230Per Knutsson1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:12:48534
231Kay Brickmann1965MÖLNDAL2:13:26474
232Daniel Nilsson1982Friskis & Svettis Göteborg2:17:35509
233Rolf Persson1941GAIS2:22:00533
234Johnny Tronstad19472:24:56516
235Cristoffer Bäckman1982HISINGS KÄRRA2:25:35489
236Claes Milton1944SEB IF2:30:54512