Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 8km 2012

Antal fullföljande: 198
Antal startande: 198

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F15   F13   F11   P13   P11   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Nina Persson1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:49818
2Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK0:28:52848
3Eva Nyström1977FK Herkules0:29:15861
4Sofie Adolfsson1989GÖTEBORG0:30:29804
5Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:30:35844
6Karin Nilsson1982Ullevi FK0:30:40828
7Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:31:18820
8Johanna Anvell1989Solvikingarna0:31:30803
9Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna0:31:56810
10Malin Wallander1982Solvikingarna0:32:15811
11Annette Fischer1956Örgryte IS Friidrott0:33:34851
12Sophia Geirup1994Ullevi FK0:33:53850
13Anne Edenro1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:34:20815
14Tarja Kilponen1966Navåsens FK0:34:58849
15Anneli Tholén1977OK Skogshjortarna0:35:25852
16Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna0:35:58858
17Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna0:36:28856
18Maria Olsson1977Pantern Running Club0:36:59806
19Maria Wängqvist1977MÖLNDAL0:37:46846
20Poly Jensell1969Solvikingarna0:38:00794
21Henrietta Bergh1991ÅSA0:38:05839
22Sara Lignell1985GÖTEBORG0:38:43821
23Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR0:39:43855
24Ann-Catherine Ericson1964Mölnlycke Health Care AB0:39:49792
25Heidi Hautajärvi1978GÖTEBORG0:40:43814
26Lucy Jonefjäll1957Solvikingarna0:41:15847
27Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna0:41:54793
28Anita Toth1980GÖTEBORG0:42:32795
29Pia Vingros1955Solvikingarna0:42:46802
30Jenny Baaz1985GÖTEBORG0:43:20800
31Sofia Gärtner1986GÖTEBORG0:43:31816
32Janet Bergh1956ÅSA0:43:46857
33Hanna Baaz1987GÖTEBORG0:43:53859
34Ulrika Boman1978GÖTEBORG0:43:56853
35Cecilia Karlsson1981Göteborgs Skidklubb0:44:00860
36Ulrika Ahlberg1976BORÅS0:45:47854
37Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK0:46:01813
38Renate Modin1961HÅLANDA0:46:16812
39Sofia Olsson1993SÄVE0:47:44832
40Catharina Fors1963IK Stern0:47:48807
41Tuba Coskun1993VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:46827
42Sinem Yilmaz1993GÖTEBORG1:01:27822
43Daniella Rahim1995PARTILLE1:09:41826
44Weris Ahmed1994GÖTEBORG1:16:49824
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Gustaf Stensjö1996Sävedalens AIK0:25:051387
2Björn Hammar1992Sävedalens AIK0:26:001273
3Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:051326
4Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIK0:26:091434
5Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:26:121358
6Simon Toper1989Sävedalens AIK0:26:141351
7Hampus Börjesson1994Ullevi FK0:26:271378
8Joakim Johansson1988Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:381406
9Johan Carlsson1987Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:521327
10Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:26:551392
11Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:27:001274
12Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK0:27:031411
13Anders Öhgren1974Solvikingarna0:27:091316
14Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF0:27:101396
15Johan Lindgren1996Mölndals AIK0:27:131439
16Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:27:141385
17Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:27:151416
18Magnus Bergh1974IF Rigor0:27:191348
19Gabriel Steffensen1996Sävedalens AIK0:27:271398
20Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:27:351394
21Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:27:361362
22Melho Abdi1990GÖTEBORG0:27:371442
23Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:27:401320
24Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:27:441419
25Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:27:451410
26Daniel Roth1980GÖTEBORG0:27:461275
27Ulf Lunnhed1975OK Reftele0:27:471328
28Martin Flinta1973FK Herkules0:27:481445
29Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK0:28:011423
30Johan Pihl1975OLOFSTORP0:28:041304
31Anders Svensson1975Navåsens FK0:28:251418
32Marcus Innala1981GÖTEBORG0:28:301306
33Greger Lorén1973SOK Knallen0:28:481417
34Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team0:28:491375
35Gabriel Eriksson1994Ullevi FK0:28:501379
36Johan Myrberg1980IK Jogg0:28:571427
37Kai Hanssen1971Tromsø Løpeklubb0:28:581324
38Patrik Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:29:041437
39Andreas Gröning1981GÖTEBORG0:29:131444
40Nicklas Tollesson1977Hälle IF0:29:321412
41Jan Evertsson1972IK Trasten0:29:431319
42Jakob Fogelklou1994Sävedalens AIK0:29:501388
43Patrik Hagberg1970Navåsens FK0:29:571424
44David Rosenfeld1980Solvikingarna0:30:011282
45Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK0:30:021352
46Tommy Hammarström1986Örgryte IS Friidrott0:30:051404
47Robert Nilsson1983GÖTEBORG0:30:081447
48Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK0:30:141446
49Peter Zackrisson1968SK Jaegerdorffssteget0:30:331350
50Jonas Svengård1971Red Cow0:30:381383
51Magnus Johansson1972GÖTEBORG0:30:421415
52Wilhelm Kardemark1980GÖTEBORG0:30:501402
53Anders Östlund1966Sävedalens AIK0:30:521403
54Gunnar Hedlund1962Solvikingarna0:30:531393
55Mattias Gustafsson1973Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:30:551301
56Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna0:30:591290
57Linus Ivarson1984Run Altern0:31:011323
58Stefan Sandberg1977Nollbollkoll0:31:051432
59Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club0:31:091300
60Emil Egecioglu1977Solvikingarna0:31:171428
61Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna0:31:191286
62Johan Meuller1968Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:31:221380
63Björn Bolton1994MÖLNDAL0:31:241312
64Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK0:31:291325
65Henri Pesonen1979Triathlon Väst0:31:411391
66Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna0:31:421435
67Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna0:31:441288
68Fredrik Persson1978Solvikingarna0:31:531364
69Stefan Heyne1979MÖLNDAL0:32:001355
70Bo Freyschuss1958Solvikingarna0:32:011359
71Heidar Hilmarsson1961IF Skattmasarna0:32:291307
72Martin Alexandersson1971Triathlon Väst0:32:531279
73Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER0:33:011295
74Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna0:33:051280
75Patrik Bergström1967Halmstad Garnisons IF0:33:071329
76Ralph Rosberg1961STENUNGSUND0:33:111425
77David Elmqvist1983GÖTEBORG0:33:211278
78Per Magnusson1950IK Stern0:33:291330
79Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:33:351322
80Lars Ekblom1983I2 IF triathlon0:33:481298
81Jan Yregård1962FFIB0:33:501440
82Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG0:33:561315
83Stefan Arbratt1980Ledarliv0:33:591401
84Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK0:34:041377
85Ola Hultkrantz1965Solvikingarna0:34:351303
86Olof Larsson1981GÖTEBORG0:34:361349
87Carl Medin1976GÖTEBORG0:34:371345
88Magnus Möller1973TORSLANDA0:34:391302
89Boris Ståhl1953Solvikingarna0:34:461408
90Lars Järvesjö1955Solvikingarna0:34:531421
91Håkan Larson1961IK Jogg0:34:561277
92Johan Andersson1990GÖTEBORG0:35:211293
93Jon Ståhl1988MÖLNDAL0:35:281289
94Bengt Linnerhag1960Traxsports0:35:301414
95Bob Johansson1968Pantern Running Club0:35:591420
96Viktor Karlsson1972GKSS0:36:221438
97Pawel Welbert1983AstraZeneca IF0:36:231334
98Anders Jonefjäll1996ASKIM0:36:381395
99Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:36:431321
100Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna0:36:521381
101Roland Gunnarsson1959Apper Systems0:36:541413
102Måns Cederlöf1967Buena Vista AC0:37:151346
103Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna0:37:181287
104Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna0:37:251332
105Simon Bolton1995MÖLNDAL0:37:311422
106Valgeir Thorvaldsson19760:37:471441
107Jonatan Akyol1993IK Joker0:37:581443
108Thomas Modin1962HÅLANDA0:38:151399
109Martin Reimers1994MÖLNDAL0:39:081374
110Robert Bergman1964Solvikingarna0:39:141426
111Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR0:39:221429
112Olle Venbrant1962LERUM0:39:271311
113Viktor Pettersson19840:39:341431
114Johan Hedlund1983URSVIKEN0:39:351365
115Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records0:39:411390
116Christian Lagerstedt1973Acando AB0:39:591281
117Anders Forsgren1960Sportlife0:40:021317
118Mattias Wilander1973Slö IF0:40:081405
119Johan Ruben1976GÖTEBORG0:40:171291
120Daniel He1993VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:40:271336
121Hans Bishop1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:40:311285
122Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg0:40:411386
123Peter Liberg1964Soltec0:40:511407
124Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:41:161313
125Mustafa Hasan1993ANGERED0:41:341339
126Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK0:42:301400
127Arne Petersson1956HISINGS KÄRRA0:42:311299
128Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:42:471283
129Anders Bergh1954ÅSA0:42:501433
130Andreas Johansson1993GÖTEBORG0:43:041337
131Petter Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:43:481284
132Adam Lind19930:44:011436
133Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:44:031430
134Mikael Königsson1962Mölndals CK0:45:161318
135Kjell Johansson1937Solvikingarna0:46:041409
136Jan-Åke Gren1954GÖTEBORG0:46:351384
137Emil Josefsson1974Strofgatan Runners0:47:231347
138Fredrik Wenehult1971Cykelvinden0:47:471305
139Börje Fors1949IK Stern0:48:001309
140Sebastian Andréasson1993VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:051340
141Love Bäck1995GÖTEBORG0:49:111343
142William Janson1995MÖLNDAL0:49:151342
143Lars Jonason1952Acando AB1:03:031296
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Linnea Gimdal1998Sävedalens AIK0:17:19884
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Sofie Eriksson2000Sävedalens AIK0:12:19885
2Alva Sellgren2000Sävedalens AIK0:13:31895
3Åsa Lundell1970Sävedalens AIK0:15:15894
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Julia Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:12:26883
2Alexandra Gullberg2001Sävedalens AIK0:13:19881
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Gabriel Hansson1999Sävedalens AIK0:11:34891
2Albin Thunberg2000Sävedalens AIK0:13:15887
3Niclas Johansson1999Sävedalens AIK0:13:20892
4Malkolm Lundkvist2000Sävedalens AIK0:13:22888
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Elliot Hartvigsen2002Sävedalens AIK0:12:01893