Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2018

Antal fullföljande: 699
Antal startande: 719

Marathon: K   K motion   M   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K öppen   M öppen   

Till toppen av sidan

K, Marathon

     Startnr
1Erika Lindeblad1993Kalmar SK3:09:4117
2Therese Falk1975Romerike Ultraløperklubb3:11:5012
3Emelie Lindgren1989Ale 90 IK3:13:0021
4Sofia Smedman1988Billingen X-trail Sportsclub3:14:36532
5Marina Stoltz1976Heleneholms IF3:19:059
6Paola Corini1974Bio Correndo AVIS3:26:3228
7Sara Erkfeldt1974AXA Sports Club3:27:1181
8Jenny Carlsson1973Stenungsunds friidrott3:39:2159
9Susanne Dalsätt1974IK Hakarpspojkarna3:39:2437
10Sara Lorén1980SOK Knallen3:47:26112
11Inger Bergström1966AXA Sports Club3:49:2062
12Monika Crona1974IK Granit3:53:26116
13Rose-Marie Amini1969Uppsala LK4:00:3648
14Margareta Gustafsson Kubista1964Mölndal Outdoor IF4:03:2860
15Anette Magnusson1964Triathlon Väst4:04:0461
16Susanne Dr. Ewens1968LG Ahlen4:09:3842
17Helen Sjölander1980SOK Knallen4:13:1449
18Susanne Nilsson1963Team Ultrasweden LK4:22:3363
19Monica Engkvist1956AXA Sports Club5:27:1482
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Klara Törneke1990SKÖVDE3:30:28111
2Caroline Andreasson1989NÖDINGE3:38:46413
3Li Hagström1981Mölndals stads motionsförening3:41:43349
4Jenny Meyer1976MARIESTAD3:43:07419
5Elin Eriksson1994GÖTEBORG3:49:13420
6Mette Synnerström1971SkiLøperne3:52:37346
7Christina Andersson1982MÖLNDAL3:53:22530
8Lisa Mester1996MÜNSTER3:54:46362
9Fidelia Gosda1997GÖTEBORG3:54:47418
10Veronica Gonzalez1985GÖTEBORG3:55:35533
11Carin Troell1973Lonesome Runners3:56:13380
12Josefine Tarberg1974JÖNKÖPING4:03:14398
13Hanna Hagrenius1985ONSALA4:04:05402
14Ylva Zetterholm1987LINKÖPING4:05:35528
15Marie-Louise Nilsson1994GÖTEBORG4:06:47381
16Tünde Marton1986RÖNNINGE4:07:22367
17Annakarin Vikingsson1976GÖTEBORG4:11:26426
18Lina Kindstrand Bolger1993LUND4:11:50424
19Ewa Wisniewska1974ÖSTRA LJUNGBY4:13:28341
20Maria Kringlen Halvorsen1991HORTEN4:15:27350
21Ellinor Nilsson1995HALMSTAD4:16:24370
22Katja Wollersjö1974ALINGSÅS4:19:24416
23Sofia Sundquist1981TRANEMO4:19:41576
24Fia Hansson1996FALUN4:20:26390
25Gabriela Czopek1991SKAWINA4:23:14347
26Andrea Lanneberg1991BROMMA4:25:34364
27Elisabeth Thorsvik1977SkiLøperne4:25:51348
28Rebecca Larsson Sevon1998SOLLENTUNA4:32:59396
29Jennifer Larsson Sevon1998SOLLENTUNA4:33:00395
30Ellinor Simon1980LUND4:36:53415
31Annika Eriksson-Lindberg1989ÖSTERSUND4:38:20423
32Karolina Magnusson1980GÖTEBORG4:43:38406
33Ann Bergermo1972STORA HÖGA4:47:35529
34Erika Ternblad1983FJÄRÅS4:56:36410
35Elsa Willebrand1989VÄNNÄS4:58:23384
36Eliamar Correia1963VÄNERSBORG4:58:3954
37Catarina Mattsson1969ONSALA5:05:52408
38Marie Larsson1990HERRLJUNGA5:07:12526
39Mari-Louise Nilsson1970Bohus IF Friidrott5:11:40378
40Anna Borg1987GÖTEBORG5:11:52421
41Pia Sarheim Olsson1970LUR5:13:36425
42Lolita Olesen1988MALMÖ5:15:36403
43Hanna Mörtberg1969Gottsunda IF5:17:12568
44Anna Lindqvist1974GÖTEBORG5:42:36411
 Siri Nälsén1989ÖREBROBrutit412
 Lisa Wilborg1988HOVÅSBrutit345
 Carina Johansson1972GÖTEBORGBrutit409
Till toppen av sidan

M, Marathon

     Startnr
1Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna2:37:54110
2Andreas Magnusson1980Mariestads AIF2:40:1292
3Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna2:42:37106
4Linus Wirén1993Hälle IF2:42:55109
5Ragnar Crona1972IK Granit2:44:1897
6Erik Andersson1981AXA Sports Club2:50:3566
7Nils Ipsen1985IL i BUL 2:51:5396
8Even Bentzen Løvås1989Halden IL2:53:3589
9Henrik Jaensson1975Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club2:56:332
10Thomas Svanström1967Lidköpings VSK2:57:5890
11Måns Modéer1971Umara Sports Club2:58:313
12Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna2:58:53105
13Einar André Eilertsen1983SK Rye2:59:1894
14Per Roslund1981TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb3:03:11102
15Mikael Ström1959Mölndals AIK3:05:495
16Jonas Jehander1985Friskis & Svettis Göteborg3:07:18119
17Jerker Aspgård1982Aktivitus Sports Club3:09:36107
18Robert Aronica1975IF Kville3:13:5829
19Tobias Nilsson1974Lerum Friidrott3:14:517
20Daniel Assarsjö1976SOK Knallen3:14:5567
21Petter Sandelin1980TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb3:16:39101
22Marcus Österberg1967Hässelby SK3:17:2213
23Øystein Austerheim1973Halden Skiklubb3:18:5014
24Sebastian Speiser1993LG Region Karlsruhe3:19:08113
25Dan Welin1967Hässelby SK3:20:5424
26Mattias Bylerius1971Triathlon Väst3:21:1191
27Mathias Johansson1967Umara Sports Club3:24:1519
28Johan Roseen1980Fredrikshofs FIF3:24:3435
29Domenico Fornacca1968Maratoneti del Tigullio3:26:3322
30Jasin Nawrozi1998Kristinehamn Multisport3:26:4279
31Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna3:27:1595
32Frank Hansen1961IF Sturla3:27:4423
33Lars Thorén1978Mölndal Outdoor IF3:29:04100
34Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR3:31:2739
35Göran Bergström1964AXA Sports Club3:31:3673
36Gerhard Nicklasson1962Umara Sports Club3:32:5620
37Jim Westerberg1967Sävedalens AIK3:34:1287
38Henrik Paju1969IK Akele3:35:45104
39Patrik Landström1969IK Nocout.se3:36:3216
40Henrik Junkell1972FK Herkules3:37:2336
41George Farrants1957IK Akele3:37:5041
42Matthew Beale1978Lidköpings VSK3:39:13114
43Anders Carlsson1967Stenungsunds friidrott3:39:1983
44Dashiel Maloney1979Uddevalla SK3:39:4743
45Leif Karlsson1963Solvikingarna3:42:5333
46Marcus Jansson1977Runacademy IF3:44:0368
47Peter Carlmark1966AXA Sports Club3:44:2326
48Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 3:46:0731
49Björn Johansson1976SOK Knallen3:48:3899
50Georg Hällstorp1973Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:48:4370
51Tony Elias1954Lerum Friidrott3:48:5574
52Anders Nyberg1965Lerum Friidrott3:49:0127
53Niklas Amberntsson1971Mölndals AIK3:49:04518
54Anders Dalsätt1968Visingsö AIS3:51:0440
55Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna3:51:09546
56Klas Sjöbåge1974OK Pan-Kristianstad3:53:3038
57Stefan Kimming1965Mölndal Outdoor IF3:53:5925
58Daniel Sannum Lauten1984Lørenskog FIL3:55:29103
59Martin Joelsson1991Umara Sports Club3:59:13499
60Jonas Svedberg1968Solvikingarna4:00:2145
61Gauti Asbjörnssen1985Örgryte IS Friidrott4:02:22115
62Glenn Gustavsson1965Solvikingarna4:04:45118
63Aidan Broadbridge1974Estuna IF4:07:0144
64Patrik Matsson1964Solvikingarna4:08:3193
65Hugo Garcia1972Umara Sports Club4:15:2785
66Bengt Lindgren1947Vallentuna FK4:17:4477
67Niclas Dia1964SOK Knallen4:32:1186
68Jörgen Nilsson1950Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:39:1076
69Lasse Jutemar1956SOK Knallen4:40:5055
70Rudie Scholten1955AVON Heerlen4:50:1230
71Witold Koziol1959KGB Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski4:56:1647
72Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg5:14:4475
73Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK5:16:4878
74Grzegorz Gawronski1964KGB Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski5:19:4956
75Tommy Lacandler1952AXA Sports Club5:27:1588
 Tor Trondsen1968IFK LundBrutit32
 Magnus Kristiansson1972LK TV88Brutit71
 Wolfgang Malik1966Mariestads AIFBrutit15
 Peter Liff1983IK SternBrutit58
 Robert Eriksson1968SolvikingarnaBrutit117
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Petrus Boltjes1976Tammo Boltjes IF2:55:16309
2Mikael Karlsson1974GÖTEBORG2:58:19573
3David Vegborn1978GÖTEBORG2:58:35538
4Daniel Lindgren1973GÖTEBORG2:59:48582
5Philip King1974Rävlanda/Hindås CK3:02:57303
6Johan Neij1982Team Löplabbet3:04:54304
7Johan Thorell1978Loco Athletico3:05:50580
8Rolf Skotheim1975+/-60gN/Koll3:08:06302
9Tommi Marjanen1973GÖTEBORG3:09:05511
10Kim Bergsten1992Förvirrade alpinister3:09:21513
11Sverre McSeveny-Åril1979OSLO3:09:34305
12Pontus Olsson1994OSBY3:10:08517
13Nicklas Yderhag1981BORÅS3:10:20564
14Mikael Laposa1984ULRICEHAMN3:11:18570
15Niklas Jönsson1984GÖTEBORG3:12:44320
16Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG3:21:38321
17Kristofer Högsborn1980JÖNKÖPING3:21:51331
18David Sjögren1991GÖTEBORG3:23:44330
19Johan Nordlund1984GÖTEBORG3:25:56552
20Johannes Blekeli1974+/-60gN/Koll3:26:27306
21Jakob Lagerdahl1977STOCKHOLM3:26:29501
22Anton Eklind Schultz1987STOCKHOLM3:26:51542
23Jardar Tosterud1984OSLO3:27:14325
24Olof Gustafsson1967Betongsvinen3:27:39577
25Per Nilsson1967MELLBYSTRAND3:27:55312
26Marcus Bäckström1973ÖJERSJÖ3:28:53515
27Karl-Axel Zander Persson1992BORÅS3:29:01322
28Richard Federstedt1985GÖTEBORG3:30:59470
29Christer Aldén1973OK Roxen3:31:55565
30Magnus Wigren1962MÖLNDAL3:37:42327
31Johan Axelsson1990GÖTEBORG3:38:54514
32Lars Zetterholm1957KOLMÅRDEN3:39:08540
33Stefan Lundell1970NACKA3:40:22461
34Per Hederstedt1985Lubbarklubben LK3:40:24550
35Jens Abrahamsson1978GÖTEBORG3:40:27567
36John Olofsson1982HLK-923:40:54502
37David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg3:41:25308
38Martin Wallgren1988Kalmar RC Triathlon3:41:39333
39Ken Poulsen1961NPI3:42:32337
40Per-Erik Jonsson1960ARVIKA3:42:49335
41Philip Lingebrant1982HLK-923:43:39503
42Joel Lund1986DILLING3:43:49329
43Manne Forssberg1983HÄGERSTEN3:44:06343
44Kye Andersson1979Peltarion3:44:37486
45Daniel Skantze1974Peltarion3:44:38485
46Stephan Höfer1970LANDVETTER3:45:18462
47Nikola Cuklev1969HISINGS BACKA3:45:42512
48Erik Nyman1991GÖTEBORG3:45:47474
49John Ottosson1981VÄNERSBORG3:46:21574
50Johan Scheers1979GÖTEBORG3:46:51522
51Nicholas Allgurin1973Lonesome Runners3:48:09472
52Zlatan Basic1971TIBRO3:48:12547
53Per Österström1974ASKIM3:48:22457
54Martin Berntsson1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:49:21556
55Carl-Johan Mellin1994LUND3:49:41386
56Andreas Eriksson1993LUND3:49:56493
57Magnus Ringström1973LJUNGSKILE3:49:58559
58Jan Wikström1978GÖTEBORG3:51:22357
59Andreas Hellberg1973IK Stern3:52:34571
60Morten Primdahl-Nielsen1975COWI3:53:37543
61Kevin Johannessen1997No Limits IK3:55:10360
62Roy Even Omlid1991AKKERHAUGEN3:55:18469
63Thomas Schäfer1981Bejaka3:55:19497
64Keijo Kauranen1974FPoIK Vänersborg3:56:15479
65Jan Tjörngren1973Lonesome Runners3:56:18477
66Robert Kihlén1964Göteborg Energi IF3:57:34545
67Anders Askeli1983MANSTAD3:57:36566
68Morgan Karlsson1969ÖCKERÖ3:57:47569
69Jeroen Jansen1960HÄLSÖ3:58:11334
70Tomas Hörnqvist1969IFK Hammarö3:58:14549
71Per Selin1973GÖTEBORG3:58:51445
72Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ3:58:57355
73Patrik Larsson1976Eklanda Runners4:01:13551
74David Sandström1982HÄGERSTEN4:01:42480
75Olle Årstrand1971GUNNILSE4:02:10324
76Michael Leitner1958VALLDA4:03:00521
77Johan Hansen Ölmedal1996ÄNGELHOLM4:03:04507
78Thomas Reckmann1959GÖTEBORG4:03:46553
79Artur Narewski1987GÖTEBORG4:03:54536
80Nikolay Burlutskiy1986ContextVision AB4:04:52323
81Petrie Meyer1965STELLENBOSCH4:07:19353
82Jonathan Funkqvist1993Rosviks IK4:08:44352
83Tor Svarva1973Eik IF4:09:00338
84Anders Krok1963SOK Knallen4:09:31465
85Dagfinn Sæther1958HOSLE4:10:45558
86Martin Jenssen1963VÄSTERÅS4:11:54523
87Krister Gerhardsson1962LUND4:12:35359
88Johan Alexandersson1972Skärgårdens Konståkning4:12:40581
89Daniel Berglund1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA4:13:57554
90Magnus Abrahamsson1962STOCKHOLM4:15:25444
91Anders Elmquist1988GÖTEBORG4:15:30427
92Zoltán Izlandy1958BRATISLAVA4:15:51365
93Mikael Härsjö1978Lonesome Runners4:16:03539
94Johan Axelsson1980Göteborgs Polismäns IF4:17:14447
95Christer Bergström1952MOTALA4:18:49584
96Thomas Andrén1967ÖREBRO4:18:56463
97Henrik Hallberg1966BORGHOLM4:18:58500
98Hans-Olov Hansson1964ARBOGA4:20:28437
99Anders Thenor1984GÖTEBORG4:20:34356
100Glenn Fagerberg1987MIT Tough Team4:21:09537
101Magnus Hellekant1958GÖTEBORG4:21:52563
102Robert Svanberg1964HABO4:22:27487
103Clas Östergren1967Motions & Idrottsförening för Synskadade MIS4:22:39578
104Daniel Blidö1977Blidö Athletic Society 4:23:15524
105Petro Lindeman1976Alaska wolf bear4:23:21446
106Johan Bergström1983GÖTEBORG4:25:08534
107Oscar Adielsson1971Lonesome Runners4:27:13491
108Patrik Boija1971JÖNKÖPING4:28:10443
109Christian Frimann1959LUND4:28:46373
110Mattias Andreasson19823City Triathlon4:29:34484
111Carl Svensson1978LILLEHAMMER4:30:26504
112Fredrik Gustafsson1972SOLLENTUNA4:30:31366
113Per Jacobsson1970Lonesome Runners4:32:4198
114Per Önnheim1978ÖJERSJÖ4:32:55579
115Øyvind Tretterud1975Båstad Treningssenter4:33:49495
116Rasmus Reutherborg1994GÖTEBORG4:33:51478
117Niklas Hedenbeck1974GÖTEBORG4:35:27583
118Hampus Elfström1992VÄSTERÅS4:40:12358
119Thomas Collin1976NÄSSJÖ4:46:28505
120Andrew Baxter1991FARINGDON4:47:00467
121Fredrik Petersson1972GÖTEBORG4:47:47496
122Ravi Ranjan1986GÖTEBORG4:50:31460
123Johan Sigfeldt1982VARGÖN4:50:35372
124Peter Pilo1986UPPSALA4:51:37435
125Lars Lindblom1961SOK Knallen4:51:40354
126Petri Hellberg1965LERUM4:54:31541
127Tobbe Josefsson1969Falkenbergs RR4:56:11548
128Espen Johannessen1970Båstad Treningssenter4:56:59377
129Jesper Steen1985GÖTEBORG4:57:03453
130Per Nyhlén1967Trafikverket4:57:16475
131Henrik Aasbø1957Rindal IL5:04:24555
132David De La Cruz1993Alingsås Ju-jutsuklubb5:06:11459
133Anders Kettunen1984GÖTEBORG5:11:54483
134Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG5:23:25535
135Lars Johnson1968SUNDBYBERG5:26:34544
136Henrik Thielfoldt1972LJUNGSKILE5:29:41449
137Samvel Gevorgian1995STOCKHOLM5:45:17560
 Stefan Hackström1976GÖTEBORGBrutit572
 Safet Redzepovic1967NETconnectionBrutit585
 Sebastian Funkqvist1993ALINGSÅSBrutit361
 Björn Tengroth1992MALMÖBrutit456
 Martin Klasson1982ULRICEHAMNBrutit316
 Johan Svanehed1969Borås CABrutit317
 Daniel Melin1976Team Peo ThyrénBrutit468
 Grzegorz Mateusz Pawlik1992ARLÖVBrutit492
Till toppen av sidan

K öppen, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Camilla Berggren1975FK Herkules1:24:141468
2Lykke Barck1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:28:141490
3Emma Belforth1985Ullevi FK1:29:071379
4Madeleine Anjevik1980IK Stern1:29:561460
5Beatrice Taavo1979JBRUNS1:30:271040
6Emy Thorén1995Solvikingarna1:30:291477
7Therese Bergling1992MÖLNDAL1:33:091394
8Petra Hurtig1979TULLINGE1:34:181159
9Johanna Åkerström1990MÖLNDAL1:34:231693
10Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor1:35:491247
11Emilia Möller1981Triathlon Väst1:36:181045
12Monica Lindqvist1974BILLDAL1:38:141492
13Sara Mälbrink1976SÄVEDALEN1:41:361370
14Sonja Roxner1962Solvikingarna1:41:441641
15Maria Ehrenborg1984GÖTEBORG1:42:271044
16Alexandra Andersson1986GÖTEBORG1:42:281062
17Jenny Andersson1994HELSINGBORG1:42:491223
18Karin Hesslow1989GÖTEBORG1:42:571491
19Anna Nelvig1980Lonesome Runners1:43:101246
20Elisabeth Björk Brämberg1971Solvikingarna1:44:131475
21Maria Nilson1975TORSLANDA1:45:291649
22Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:45:371089
23Linda Lindberg1973SÄVEDALEN1:46:581162
24Julia Björklund1973SUNDBYBERG1:47:051657
25Titti Palmqvist1962Salong Retro1:47:451091
26Malin Vall1997HOVÅS1:47:591096
27Frieda Galianis1985MÖLNDAL1:47:591240
28Ida Skjerve1982ÅS1:48:071070
29Lina Modén1981FALKÖPING1:48:091669
30Christina Jonasson1981VALLDA1:48:521205
31Anna Funkqvist1986GÖTEBORG1:49:071110
32Cristine Lysell1968KÄRNA1:49:161210
33Gro Skilbrei1973HAUGESUND1:49:221401
34Natalie Lucca1971Solvikingarna1:49:231465
35Gisela Lind1970FK Herkules1:49:311680
36Jennie Johansson1985BORÅS1:49:321375
37Carolina Edvinsson1983Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF1:49:541222
38Sella Molu Mattsson1982GÖTEBORG1:50:501118
39Malin Eklund1992GÖTEBORG1:50:561180
40Anne Edenro1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:51:201687
41Sarah McSeveny-Åril1983OSLO1:51:211236
42Caroline Gärdfors1982SÄRÖ1:51:501214
43Nelly Onigkeit1985WOLFSBURG1:52:031194
44Sara Olivia Moberg1981Solvikingarna1:52:031661
45Hanna Fjellborg1989GÖTEBORG1:52:411169
46Malin Zetterberg1974BILLDAL1:52:501227
47Magdalena Zelek-Palosz1976Wegas Wolin1:52:531108
48Annika Johanson1969Lonesome Runners1:52:551248
49Rebecka Ander1985SALTSJÖ-BOO1:53:061207
50Karolina Beskow1995GÖTEBORG1:53:281663
51Ewa Olsson Linsäter1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:53:311638
52Marte Hauane1991SKOPPUM1:53:411076
53Bibbi Lind1944Solvikingarna1:54:121690
54Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville1:54:271092
55Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna1:55:131228
56Pia Fredin1958VISBY1:55:321218
57Eva Segerdahl Halbout1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:55:351107
58Anna Eriksson1984GÖTEBORG1:55:551459
59Helene Olsson1984ALINGSÅS1:56:251171
60Therese Hallström1981GÖTEBORG1:56:301221
61Maria Hermann1982SOLNA1:56:421489
62Miriam Fransson1984PARTILLE1:56:521097
63Ida Tidemand Slorafoss1988KONGSVINGER1:57:161127
64Cecilia Forss1982VÄXJÖ1:57:381634
65Camilla Fredin1989GÖTEBORG1:57:531111
66Susanne Ringfeldt1980TROLLHÄTTAN1:58:091497
67Lilla Maria Radovics1991Göteborg Running Club1:58:501437
68Eline Vounckx1997ANTWERPEN1:59:091142
69Hanna-Maria Wärn1981GÖTEBORG1:59:371390
70Sofia Englund1982FALKÖPING1:59:431451
71Eva Eggels1997EINDHOVEN2:00:111124
72Nike Lundahl1995HÖLLVIKEN2:00:201183
73Meike Froitzheim1983MÖLNDAL2:00:271393
74Anna Bergkvist1977Göteborgs Polismäns IF2:02:181187
75Anna Gustafsson1972ONSALA2:02:231404
76Gunilla Nilsson1974FALKENBERG2:03:361642
77Martina Alvarsson1981VETLANDA2:03:451212
78Anna Lundgren1985BORÅS2:04:391310
79Erika Majoros1984GÖTEBORG2:05:461199
80Polijana Nincevic1974OSLO2:05:481432
81Kristina Dahlöf1968IF Kville2:06:081501
82Linda Tiberg1979MULLSJÖ2:06:181178
83Dorthe Nielsen1967NPI2:06:281125
84Poly Jensell1969Solvikingarna2:06:561672
85Jennie Rosander1975PARTILLE2:07:161691
86Kristina Petersson1969SÄVEDALEN2:07:391224
87Kristine Borthen1991SIGGERUD2:08:161077
88Anette Pettersson1974STOCKHOLM2:08:391234
89Susanne Sjölund1973FALUN2:08:501225
90Julia Ryding1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:09:051403
91Emma Sjödell1988GÖTEBORG2:10:431380
92Christina Fröjdlund1971Lazy Ladies2:11:011145
93Rebecca Johansson1987Oskarshamns BTK2:12:261689
94Ann-Charlotte Aghamn1958Lonesome Runners2:12:441237
95Therese Arvidsson1979GÖTEBORG2:13:061140
96Susanne Bäckevik1980STRÖMSTAD2:13:061182
97Tania Ottebrink1968GÖTEBORG2:13:321455
98Blanka Birò2000ALVESTA2:13:521150
99Jessica Berglundh1989GÖTEBORG2:14:021674
100Evalena Stark1967TIBRO2:14:271683
101Caroline Stålbert1980Stålbert2:14:431243
102Moa Brandt1991GÖTEBORG2:15:281168
103Elin Ahltin1982LIDKÖPING2:15:431209
104Petra Johannesson1970Mölndal Outdoor IF2:15:451245
105Anna Svensson1977Mysarnas IK2:16:011242
106Linnea Fröberg1983ÖREBRO2:16:041204
107Mirjam Olovsson1975NYBRO2:16:071191
108Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG2:16:221230
109Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG2:16:231229
110Tina Van Landuyt1979TORSLANDA2:17:141201
111Ulrika Sjöström1968Runacademy IF2:17:521217
112Anna-Lena Fredriksson1964Stala IF2:18:031387
113Diana Sewerin1978HOVÅS2:22:181172
114Maria Welander1961GÖTEBORG2:22:471151
115Annelie Öhberg1968Löparsinglar2:23:101383
116Kristina Sund1978jogg.se2:23:231216
117Annika Jacobsson1966KUNGÄLV2:23:521386
118Annika Pousard1971VÄSTERÅS2:24:581226
119Theresia Höglund1978Lonesome Runners2:24:581487
120Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG2:26:301173
121Petra Månsson1975KÄVLINGE2:26:421163
122Caroline Holmström1972KÄVLINGE2:26:431164
123Eva Olsson1979LÖDDEKÖPINGE2:26:481181
124Yingying Liu1992SKÄRHAMN2:28:001149
125Lina Thorsson1981Springande tjejer2:28:021174
126Amelia Rajko1995GÖTEBORG2:35:041238
127Caroline Olsson1977SÄFFLE2:36:091249
128Marie Börjesson1969GÖTEBORG2:42:371219
 Melanie Leimeroth1970FPoIK VänersborgBrutit1675
Till toppen av sidan

M öppen, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Fredrik Bakkman1986IFK Göteborg Orientering1:11:041695
2Markus Vall1992Fredrikshofs FIF1:14:481441
3Patrik Brants1981Kongahälla AIK1:15:111001
4Jonatan Fahlén1990Proletären FF1:15:421003
5Patrik Lindegårdh1979Tolered-Utby OL1:15:551476
6Henrik Salsing1977Majornas IK1:16:221374
7Kristoffer Säfström1989Mölndal Outdoor IF1:16:551002
8Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF1:18:321503
9Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK1:18:451700
10Erik Arnström1978Triathlon Väst1:18:481472
11Daniel Cullin1997Hälle IF1:19:341005
12Sava Iancovici1974Solvikingarna1:19:391412
13Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:19:471405
14Victor Dahlgren1990Brattås CK1:19:581686
15Jimmy Kjellén1981MÖLNDAL1:21:071035
16Keivan Memari1986GÖTEBORG1:22:281008
17Mikael Elfström1973TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb1:22:361410
18Joakim Persson1970SJÖBO1:22:491329
19Anton Saba1978LK TV881:23:111377
20Jack Langgaard1979IF Kville1:23:211006
21Niklas Camitz1972Lerum Friidrott1:23:441327
22Henrik Albertsson1979LINKÖPING1:23:481423
23Marcus Sandström1995AXA Sports Club1:23:581416
24Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:24:181448
25Mats Torstensson1973Lerum Friidrott1:24:281494
26Emil Cedergårdh1988IK Stern1:24:541265
27Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF1:25:401488
28Espen Ringom1975SK Rye1:25:411650
29Oskar Edvinsson1981Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF1:26:191316
30Thony Wissmar1971Aktivitus Sports Club1:26:201440
31Robin Johannesson1985Solvikingarna1:26:211030
32Gabriel Bake1980GÖTEBORG1:26:441033
33Mattis Gottlow1973TROLLHÄTTAN1:26:541470
34Fredrik Ole Oldereid Anderssen1993Lyn Ski1:27:081473
35Marco Laasonen1973LYSEKIL1:27:101484
36Daniel Ivarsson1979GÖTEBORG1:27:161486
37David Ekblad1990Umara Sports Club1:27:221007
38Toni Niskanen1980GÖTEBORG1:27:351372
39Richard Holmes1974Umara Sports Club1:27:391017
40Jakob Block1973Gammelsäterns Löparesällskap1:27:541324
41Christian Apelqvist1983Solvikingarna1:27:541021
42Daniel Östlund1979Göteborgs Polismäns IF1:28:091677
43Rami Aziz1991Triathlon Väst1:28:201016
44Sigurd Jevne1980Schlumberger1:28:241020
45Bjarne Koning1967Team Löplabbet1:28:311367
46Vegar Solnørdal1981OSLO1:28:441651
47Bobby Ljung1970AXA Sports Club1:29:011467
48Per Ahlström1977GÖTEBORG1:29:061462
49Daniel Öhgren1981TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb1:29:101435
50Janne Strömbom1965Kålltorp1:29:151018
51Roger Carlsson1969KUNGÄLV1:29:171643
52Linus Stridsman1982Göteborg Running Club1:29:201027
53Joakim Hägglund1986Lonesome Runners1:29:311452
54Martin Bergkvist1980Team Runner´s High IF1:29:411696
55Carl Norberg1984Triathlon Väst1:29:431481
56Johan Lagerqvist1971Blå Lejon1:29:441429
57Dan Bergstén1990Team Nordic Trail1:29:481042
58Steinar Lien1964Oppegård IL1:30:111024
59Olov Gudmundson1987MÖLNDAL1:30:151495
60Mattias Andersson1972Solvikingarna1:30:211291
61Patrik Bråvi1974Lerum Friidrott1:30:331009
62Fredrik Ermund1980GÖTEBORG1:30:461414
63Andreas Kandre1968Triathlon Väst1:30:481671
64Erik Michaëlsson1967Majornas IK1:30:561022
65Vytautas Juodka1970Vytis Running Club1:31:231025
66Per Wilhelmsson1975SKF1:31:381479
67Linus Therén1988IF Kville1:31:401681
68Timo Hellberg1968Uddevalla SK1:31:481658
69Amed Lorindin1995GÖTEBORG1:31:591068
70Andreas Moberg1982AstraZeneca IF1:32:071039
71Andreas Anderberg1982GÖTEBORG1:32:151258
72Marcus Hyttfors1975Majornas IK1:32:171694
73Gustaf Lindsten1984JÖNKÖPING1:32:351034
74Niclas Carlsson1964IK Burtlundarna1:32:511397
75Christer Gustavsson1971HiQ Runners1:32:531464
76Peter Jonsson1969AstraZeneca IF1:33:061485
77Rasmus Hofwimmer1989Umara Sports Club1:33:251373
78Jonas Köhler1976IF Linnéa friidrott1:33:411667
79Gerhard Gundersen1981OSLO1:33:481029
80Håkan Jönsson1972Mölndals AIK1:34:011450
81Magnus Andersson Frånlund1968Aktivitus1:34:041478
82Henrik Johansson1965Lidköpings VSK1:34:141352
83Rasmus Wessberg1977IF Skattmasarna1:34:151457
84Stephen Cooke1975The Tea Dragons1:34:171037
85Ketil Nilsen1971Right to Play1:34:291438
86Marcus Hultin1978Halmstadtriathleterna1:34:311422
87Mattias Luks1979Vegan Runners IK1:34:341673
88Magnus Engström1963Fredrikshofs FIF1:34:581023
89Johan Svensson1985GÖTEBORG1:35:011015
90Mattias Heimdahl1972MOTALA1:35:291600
91Robert Wikblad1974Uddevalla SK1:35:411433
92Jesper Sundsten1971Buena Vista AC1:35:411431
93Jens Sandahl1969Some Lone Runners1:35:481041
94Tomas Bexer1983GÖTEBORG1:35:551032
95Johan Öhman1961Majornas IK1:35:551461
96Audun Gjerde1994LUND1:36:141036
97Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME1:36:141311
98Ola Lilled1980Team Forna Talanger1:36:231425
99Jimmy Voxek1976JBRUNS1:36:301004
100Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna1:36:361697
101Richard Wallin1972BORÅS1:36:411656
102Johan Larsson1980UDDEVALLA1:36:411054
103Jonas Birgersson1979Triathlon Väst1:36:491474
104Peder Blomgren1972ONSALA1:36:521447
105Per Boström1988GÖTEBORG1:36:581273
106Jesper Tomasini1987BOLLEBYGD1:37:061079
107Erik Lorentzon1990GÖTEBORG1:37:091043
108Kent Larsson1964NÄSSJÖ1:37:211384
109Mikael Tilly1972Lidköpings VSK1:37:351655
110Daniel Sundbaum Köhler1978STOCKHOLM1:37:421050
111Michael Manske1967BÅLSTA1:38:181048
112Tomas Weis1982GÖTEBORG1:38:291320
113Jim Elfving1976MÖLNDAL1:38:451059
114Fredrik Einarsson1976ASKIM1:38:471399
115Håkan Edqvist1983GÖTEBORG1:38:511496
116Kristian Guander1969SK Höjden bandy1:39:021069
117Ulf Wederbrand1973GÖTEBORG1:39:091366
118Peter Nordenström1977GÖTEBORG1:39:111038
119Carl Ydergård1989Team BFC1:39:121071
120Oscar Bodell1989GÖTEBORG1:39:151424
121Martin Rydin1970GÖTEBORG1:39:151442
122Tobias Belforth1980Aktivitus Sports Club1:39:321684
123Christian Nicolai Bjørke1982LK Langtavlei1:39:531654
124Andreas Ericsson1979Mölndal Outdoor IF1:39:551443
125Johan Inkinen1975GÖTEBORG1:39:551408
126Andreas Karlsen1976MOSS1:40:021483
127Johan Westlund1979ASKIM1:40:021653
128Hans Olsson1964Lidköpings VSK1:40:081670
129Thomas Olsson1968Strukturinvest 1:40:221637
130Mårten Holm1975MÖLNDAL1:40:431351
131Kristian Hermander1988GÖTEBORG1:40:451344
132Robin Johansson1985BOLLEBYGD1:40:491277
133Daniel Midtvedt1988NÖDINGE1:40:561057
134Magnus Björk1969LINDOME1:40:561662
135Antonio Morais1963GÖTEBORG1:41:001049
136Stein Ulstein1964Mölndals AIK1:42:041322
137Björn Suneson1948Vallentuna FK1:42:241060
138Viktor Roos1983Solvikingarna1:42:301502
139Peter Sandblad1984Icebug1:42:311073
140Aarne Pikerpöld1970Solvikingarna1:42:571413
141Daniel Sundh1985Fjärås AIK1:43:061381
142Frode Heen1981OSLO1:43:071082
143Jonas Magnusson1966Öisare i Jonsered1:43:121395
144Andreas Amundsen1980HARSTAD1:43:331047
145Bengt Göran Strid1959Runacademy IF1:43:341427
146Freddie Granqvist1978HAMBURGSUND1:43:351101
147Tobias Hilbertsson1989MULLSJÖ1:43:511155
148Glen Andersson1982MULLSJÖ1:43:511156
149Thomas Sempf1976KUNGSBACKA1:44:121095
150Peter Kaltenbrunner1962Aktivitus Sports Club1:44:161421
151Mattias Gustafsson1987DONSÖ1:44:261271
152Magnus Ermund1980ÅSA1:44:391415
153Jonatan Rubensson1987GÖTEBORG1:44:501493
154Alexandros Mourtzis1970SOK Knallen1:44:541105
155Christos Tsonis1979SOK Knallen1:44:551388
156Stuart Campbell1981Solvikingarna1:45:021051
157Rasmus Olsson1986LANDVETTER1:45:101066
158Ralph Källström1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:45:411428
159Tobias Larsson1974ARVIKA1:45:491647
160Stéphane Jetté1967GT & Lime1:45:561371
161Farzad Pakzad1960Solvikingarna1:46:091337
162Daniel Palosz1973Wegas Wolin1:46:221090
163Pelle Björner1953IF Kville1:46:231308
164Robert Olden1951Solvikingarna1:46:291391
165Björn Sandgren1972Triathlon Väst1:46:491445
166André Holdfeldt1980Solvikingarna1:47:211436
167Thomas Alvarsson1968Lidköpings VSK1:47:381349
168Gustaf Andersson Törner1988GÖTEBORG1:47:431419
169Niklas Nilsson1975NESODDTANGEN1:47:511682
170Rolf Kühl1957ROMELANDA1:48:001679
171Henrik Lövberg1969Kongahälla AIK1:48:001409
172Lars Wendlandt1950Strava Runners Berlin1:48:121093
173Gabriel van der Eerden1994UDDEVALLA1:48:311439
174Juha Latvastenmäki1982GÖTEBORG1:48:361117
175Eric Petersson1988LINKÖPING1:48:501660
176Mikael Ringström1971SÄVEDALEN1:48:541411
177Lars Havner1961GÖTEBORG1:48:581083
178Benjamin Van Landuyt1975TORSLANDA1:49:031288
179Jan Mogren1973RYDÖBRUK1:49:051285
180Johnny Hendeby1978TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb1:49:121389
181John Søfteland1977Triathlon Väst1:49:161469
182Jakob Palmkvist1980GÖTEBORG1:49:211334
183Ole Petter Undrum1988SKOPPUM1:49:331084
184Fredrik Bylerius1972Lidköpings VSK1:49:371087
185Magnus Mattsson1973Umara Sports Club1:49:501360
186David Holm1990Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap1:49:501268
187Jacob Johannesson1989MÖLNDAL1:49:501480
188Peter Karlsson1971Pan IK1:49:541088
189Mattias Pettersson1988HENÅN1:50:151444
190Henrik Börjesson1974Mölndals AIK1:50:221446
191Christian Ander1979Bitcoin Vikings1:50:351138
192Jari Kauppinen1964Lonesome Runners1:50:391699
193Kjell Claesson1963GÖTEBORG1:50:451313
194Björn Tidland1963GÖTEBORG1:51:061418
195Trond Skjerve1988Il vecchio 1:51:121252
196Thomas Sundberg1964MÖLNDAL1:51:171342
197Jan-Åke Grimborg1951SOK Knallen1:51:361339
198Martin Olsson1974Multisport i Väst1:51:481398
199Martin Samson1978DRT Kungsbacka1:52:031355
200David Wajngot1992LINKÖPING1:52:071300
201Jonathan Smith1990SJÖVIK1:52:171417
202Andreas Karlsson1981MÖLNDAL1:52:231692
203Peter Janosi1968SOK Knallen1:52:301303
204Marcus Andersson1984HÄGERSTEN1:52:311331
205Robin Isaksson1987HELSINGBORG1:52:511055
206Marcin Switala1976Procyon1:53:011362
207Martin Lid1991LINKÖPING1:53:261094
208Jakob Cervin1990MÖLNDAL1:53:261269
209Björn Beskow1966Volvo IF1:53:271664
210Daniel Andersen1990OSLO1:53:391289
211Leif Sjöberg1954Haga taekwondo1:53:471332
212Bo Sjökvist1973GÖTEBORG1:54:031301
213Joachim Jakobsson1984Umara Sports Club1:54:231086
214Niklas Johansson1971UDDEVALLA1:54:481323
215Neil Clark1967HÄRRYDA1:54:511359
216Anders Linusson1974Apladalens LK1:54:551698
217Eamon Sweeney1986LONDON1:54:581099
218Charlie Carter1991LONDON1:55:001100
219Zhanyu Tuo1991GÖTEBORG1:55:111299
220Dinh Thanh Lam1954ANGERED1:55:171640
221Vincent Chung1972GÖTEBORG1:55:181644
222Victor Abrahamsson1990GÖTEBORG1:55:391292
223Marcus Jönsson1980VETLANDA1:55:501106
224Marcus Westman1992HÄGERSTEN1:56:091348
225Robert Carlund1970GÖTEBORG1:56:251307
226Mikael Böhm1963SOK Knallen1:56:291143
227Björn Olovsson1970NYBRO1:56:531266
228Fredric Lång1990JÖNKÖPING1:56:541274
229Leif Skyttgård1957Vinci Energies1:57:141123
230Stefan Hermansson1969Friskis & Svettis Vänersborg1:57:181668
231Fredrik Höjdén1978VIKEN1:57:371633
232Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna1:57:441376
233Joel Nyman1989GÖTEBORG1:58:281213
234Henric Råneberg1980LINDOME1:58:401287
235Pierre Ringfeldt1977TROLLHÄTTAN1:58:581499
236Johan Veghed1983GÖTEBORG1:59:011279
237Martin Svensson1978Göteborgs Processteknik1:59:021406
238Björn Vikström1957GÖTEBORG1:59:051340
239Stijn Van Mele1979ANTWERPEN1:59:071134
240Anders Johansson1967LK TV881:59:151665
241Wojtek Chojecki1969Lonesome Runners1:59:281636
242Andreas Larsson1977GÖTEBORG1:59:351678
243Thomas Forsberg1972NÖDINGE1:59:521295
244Håkan Fransson1974Strömstad Löparklubb2:00:021302
245Fábio Gama1980HALMSTAD2:00:041305
246Karl Eriksson1989JÖNKÖPING2:00:121113
247Olle Nilsson1994LINKÖPING2:00:371498
248Nicklas Jansson1975MARIESTAD2:01:211314
249Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna2:01:561345
250Lennart Bengtsson1942Solvikingarna2:02:141333
251Christian Englund1975FALKÖPING2:02:301104
252Håkan Stålbert1978Stålbert2:02:481357
253Mattias Sjöstrand1970Triathlon Väst2:03:031309
254Daniel Cordero1974VALLDA2:03:111350
255Carl Wiberg1992HÄGERSTEN2:03:141347
256Hans Wennberg1979Åsbacken IF2:03:301290
257Tormod Skjerve1954Il vecchio 2:04:071253
258Mikael Ohlsson1963Volvo2:04:221392
259Thommy Fredriksson1957Munkens BK2:04:321346
260Eric Sini1991GÖTEBORG2:05:101122
261Richard Seiberlich1970Team Fabulator2:05:581147
262Olof Hanson1972SKARPNÄCK2:05:591385
263Jonathan Roth1982OSLO2:06:061144
264Gabriel Ottebrink2001GÖTEBORG2:06:201454
265Niclas Johansson1971KUNGÄLV2:06:381646
266Magnus Slørdal1979DILLING2:06:521098
267Magnus McKay1987GÖTEBORG2:06:551129
268Jonatan Lövkvist1973Bankeryds skid- och motionsklubb2:06:591293
269Koji Yagasaki1979GÖTEBORG2:08:001645
270Damien Boutigny1988GÖTEBORG2:08:131471
271Magnus Frisén1965Peab fritid2:09:141453
272Tobias Gerdin1980GÖTEBORG2:09:171500
273Niklas Sandvik1967GAIS2:10:061466
274Martin Svensson1977Mysarnas IK2:10:301353
275Viktor Nilsson1992GÖTEBORG2:10:361343
276Robert Sjödell1986GÖTEBORG2:10:451382
277Gerhard Larsson1949STOCKHOLM2:11:011639
278Fredrik Öhrström1993LINKÖPING2:11:221304
279Noori Tamer1959GÖTEBORG2:12:051356
280Klas Blomkvist1948GÖTEBORG2:12:271328
281Per Lysén1963SKF Friluftsklubb2:12:381135
282Frans Magnusson2002Öisare i Jonsered2:13:061396
283Peter Asplund1966Triathlon Väst2:13:161364
284Martin Johansson1967GÖTEBORG2:13:351456
285Erik Handelsby1979OSLO2:14:501130
286Joakim Ahltin1976LIDKÖPING2:15:321116
287Andreas Jakobsson1985GÖTEBORG2:17:261330
288Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK2:18:291157
289Jakob Pousard1973VÄSTERÅS2:24:291321
290Anders Forsell1959ÅKERSBERGA2:25:001358
291Anders Sandberg1979GÖTEBORG2:26:211254
292Jonny Kraft1987EKAV2:26:311407
293Sundar Mehta1980GÖTEBORG2:28:001326
294Ralf Krakowski1975GÖTEBORG2:30:201458
295Pontus Rååd1977SÄFFLE2:36:081368
296Henrik Siggelin1985GÖTEBORG2:43:581402
 Staffan Sundvall1981SolvikingarnaBrutit1434
 Ivan Smith1986ARVIKABrutit1652
 Håkan Bonnevier1983FARSTABrutit1019