Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2003

Antal fullföljande: 241

Marathon: K elit   K35   K40   K45   K motion   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK3:38:50363
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Helen Johansson1966OK Alehof5:07:57366
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sirpa Munne1959SLK Oxelösund5:08:50361
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Siv Herbertzon1957Solvikingarna4:27:46364
2Barbro Paraniak1956IFK Strängnäs4:41:31362
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Birgitte Munch-Nielsen1971Team Peak performance3:44:15879
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Per Eriksson1972Trollhättans IF friidrott2:54:1419
2Mikael Lygner1969Triathlon Väst3:13:277
3Stefan Håkansson1973IFK Helsingborg3:21:339
4Magnus Johansson1971Triathlon Väst4:27:1841
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sune Brändholm1967Sälens IF alpina2:57:274
2Stefan Willix1966Militärhögskolan Halmstad3:06:1247
3Glenn Gustavsson1965Solvikingarna3:18:2240
4Tommy Oskarsson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:24:2945
5Tom-Rune Bertelsen1967Drammen Kickboxing Klubb3:26:4768
6Niclas Carlsson1964Solvikingarna3:36:5325
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK3:01:0611
2Pål Simonsen1960Løpsklubben 1814 B.I.L3:03:1427
3Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna3:06:2239
4Mats Hammerin1960Borlänge LK3:07:4823
5Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna3:09:5516
6Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna3:39:3924
7Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK4:22:2420
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 2:55:2329
2Christer Högberg1958IF Göta Karlstad3:15:5110
3Ulf Jinton1955Tjörn - Nösnäs FI3:50:2533
4Conny Adolfsson1954IK Ymer4:57:3336
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Tommy Lindgren1949Solvikingarna3:25:0046
2Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:27:241
3Jan Paraniak1950IFK Strängnäs3:28:508
4Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg3:45:4213
5Per Wengström1952SK Elfsborg3:51:5521
6Larry Herbertzon1953IF Rigor4:27:4618
7Jon-Håkan Jannerling1949Ale 90 IK4:42:5614
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Olle Rundberg1947IK Granit3:17:5648
2Tommy Englund1948SK Glid3:22:4444
3Nillo Voronen1947SOK Knallen3:26:0835
4Jan Lundell1948SK Glid3:49:4943
5Ulf Björk1944Vilsta IK3:54:4449
6Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK4:26:3417
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Hugo Liss1942Örebro AIK3:21:4515
2Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK3:54:1537
3Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna3:58:463
4Jan Krantz1942Solvikingarna4:01:0128
5Per-Owe Hvitfeldt1943IFK Mora FIK4:11:4738
6Anders Hidefjäll1940Västerås FK4:12:2926
7Magne Christiansen1940Fredrikstad IF4:15:0430
8Håkan Sjöö1940Växjö LK4:15:3012
9Gert Harrysson1942Åkulla SK4:18:5534
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jörgen Larsson1938IFK Västerås3:30:1442
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Henrik Olsson1975Täby Blås2:46:13467
2Bernhard Lind1975STOCKHOLM3:10:00476
3Johan Kanmert1971Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)3:15:03450
4Fredrik Hildebrandsson1974ROMELANDA3:17:44468
5Sebastian Brands1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:18:51452
6Jonas Gunnarsson1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:20:08481
7Harry Äijö1965TULLINGE3:24:37492
8Pelle Björner1953TORSLANDA3:25:45490
9Anders Andersson1973LINDOME3:33:34477
10Henrik Junkell1972FK Herkules3:37:16465
11Nello Minati1947Busslink AB3:38:29453
12Gunnar Högström1959Saab IF3:38:51483
13Anders Herngren1958VÄSTERÅS3:39:58488
14Kristian Palm1971LANDVETTER3:50:13489
15Lars Agnezon1948Falck Security3:50:21472
16Dan Mahr1953HELSINGBORG3:50:36459
17Niklas Sahlstedt1975VALLDA3:53:47456
18Farzad Pakzad1960LUND3:53:52496
19Staffan Lindqvist1959GISLAVED4:01:13474
20Anders Munch Madsen1949Stenløse-Ølstykke Atletik og Motion4:03:23493
21Massoud Tabrize1943USA4:03:56480
22Hamid Rahighi1949USA4:03:56479
23Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK4:04:14471
24Krister Torbjörnsson1967SIMLÅNGSDALEN4:07:43478
25Gunnar Herngren1954Kinna IF4:09:04487
26Sven Käck1949Tranås AIF4:10:14469
27Anders Jämtdalen1973IFK Kristinehamn friidrott4:11:19463
28Jan Halldén1954Saab IF4:14:01470
29Peter Odenslätt1958MÖLNDAL4:19:14482
30Lennart Carlsson1947Ödenäs IF4:19:31485
31Jonas Löfving1970Road Runners4:20:46494
32Lars O Johansson1957GÖTEBORG4:28:05473
33Leif Skyttgård1957Emils Montörsklubb4:32:39455
34Jan-Erik Ullström1962SÄFFLE4:33:49484
35Bengt Cronquist1947ALINGSÅS4:40:19462
36Rolf Edvinsson Albers1964PARTILLE4:44:21461
37Alf Jakin1958Ressel Consulting AB4:47:09475
38Stefan Larsson1961VÄSTERÅS4:56:35491
39Edgar Tegnér1952Fredrikstad IF5:00:55495
40Jakob Saeed1978SALTSJÖ-BOO5:07:07460
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Heléne Willix1974Spårvägens FK1:19:311084
2Annika Kihlström1974Solvikingarna1:27:571051
3Olaug Melbö1976Gausdal1:29:191071
4Ann Hellgren1967Solvikingarna1:30:481067
5Kristina Blomberg1956Stenshults IF1:35:321061
6Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG1:36:071054
7Beatrice Hernandez1973Solvikingarna1:36:131078
8Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR1:37:421076
9Gitte Sörensen1963VIBY J, DANMARK1:39:061080
10Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:39:151077
11Camilla Hellström1981UDDEVALLA1:44:371074
12Juana Estrada1965Solvikingarna1:44:501066
13Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:48:121079
14Monica Fredriksson1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:49:101058
15Christine Wright 1:49:391083
16Carina Egerbo1956S-E Bankens IF1:51:081064
17Lone Bech1966VIBY J, DANMARK1:54:361081
18Susanne Borssén1964SK Granan1:54:551073
19Tina Heslyk1964Solvikingarna1:58:381050
20Veronica Breen1982KRISTIANSTAD1:59:581072
21Mia Toresson1965ANKARSRUM2:00:031052
22Corrina McSweeney19732:00:141082
23Mitra Sivand1960Lingförbundet2:05:321060
24Anette Lindahl1969GÖTEBORG2:06:131070
25Britt-Viol Olsson1943IF Skattmasarna2:06:441068
26Ann Ransgård1968Solvikingarna2:07:291057
27Ulrica Höglund1957GÖTEBORG2:07:301063
28Sofia Kay1976VÄNERSBORG2:19:281062
29Ellinor Fridén1982LUND2:21:461075
30Anne-Marie Ygge1953MÖLNDAL2:40:301055
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Henrik Östling1976Enhörna IF1:14:571679
2Henry Gross1985Trollhättans IF friidrott1:16:411653
3Eric Wyss1966Laufteam St. Moritz1:18:481687
4Anders Öhgren1974Solvikingarna1:20:441711
5Kenth Avenfors1950Samhall AB1:21:401651
6Måns Lennermo1982Nässjö OK1:22:181622
7Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi1:22:211629
8Tor Duffin1978Stubbington Green Runners1:22:481624
9Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK1:24:281664
10Stefan Schmitt1972TV 1884 Zeil1:24:471684
11Brian McDonald1958Stenungsunds friidrott1:25:011619
12Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK1:25:161631
13Lars Wingfors1969Majornas IK1:25:351634
14Terra Lamer1973GÖTEBORG1:27:191694
15Klas Folkesson1976Högsbo AIK1:27:281637
16Mikael Hallqvist1975FK Herkules1:27:341715
17Mikael Lago-Lengquist1970GÖTEBORG1:27:431616
18Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds friidrott1:27:481709
19Lasse Reimertz1966Stenungsunds friidrott1:27:481686
20Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna1:27:581729
21Joachim Persson1964Hässle IF1:28:101719
22Harry Linna1967Solvikingarna1:28:161654
23Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:28:171661
24Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:28:221704
25Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:28:251710
26Tomas Ackebjer1972Nybro OK1:28:331697
27Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb1:28:461626
28Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna1:28:561724
29Magnus Bengtsson1966Falkenbergs RR1:29:091714
30Christian Johansson1968Solvikingarna1:29:111723
31Olle Dahlberg1987Sävedalens AIK1:29:171612
32Patrik Isegran1969Triathlon Väst1:29:261620
33Roger Börjesson1958Föreningssparbanken1:30:401645
34Andreas Bohlin1975Hagen BK1:31:401669
35Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:32:071609
36Rickard Gustafsson1975Strålfors AB1:32:391682
37Peter Tubbin1954Solvikingarna1:32:411722
38Mårten Heslyk1963Solvikingarna1:33:041602
39Niklas Lilja1970GÖTEBORG1:33:061668
40Bertil Johansson1953Ale 90 IK1:33:311713
41Mats Johansson1972BORÅS1:33:561610
42Mats Ransgård1964Solvikingarna1:34:171614
43Marco Böger1967Lauftreff-EMST1:34:241691
44Sebastian Wagner1965GÖTEBORG1:34:391685
45Lennart Davidsson1958UDDEVALLA1:34:491636
46Johan Eltes1964KUNGSBACKA1:35:351699
47Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR1:35:441705
48Lars Gustafsson1966GÖTEBORG1:35:471641
49Håkan Englund1959BORÅS1:36:131663
50Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst1:36:301728
51Sune Sandén1947Laholms IF 1:37:061683
52Lars-Ove Ericson1959Västerstrand IF1:37:121725
53Alve Torstensson1951Falkenbergs RR1:37:321617
54Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:37:361660
55Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:37:461627
56Mårten Anduri1966Göteborgs Judoklubb1:37:501701
57Magnus Nilsson1970LJUNGBY1:37:581644
58Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst1:38:091667
59Peter Jakobsson1962ANGERED1:38:301601
60Per Leek1968Likstela Benens IK1:38:311666
61Lars Andersson1953HISINGS BACKA1:38:341698
62Lasse Boqvist1946SLK Oxelösund1:38:431615
63Jean Djedje Memel1952Solvikingarna1:38:481721
64Peter Södergren1967Tierps IF1:39:151650
65Bertil Fritzell1949Solvikingarna1:39:541716
66Fredrik Rosenqvist1966Göteborgs Skidklubb1:39:581649
67Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna1:40:431717
68Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna1:41:041718
69Per Bergström1947Solvikingarna1:41:131659
70Carl Otter1962BORÅS1:41:301635
71Jan Schönbeck1962IK Stern1:41:361632
72Ingebrigt Landsem1967Solvikingarna1:41:441703
73Folke Olsson1947IF Skattmasarna1:41:541662
74Mattias Karlsson1973DALSJÖFORS1:42:021606
75Claes Thimfors1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:42:421603
76Gösta Granström1950MÖLNDAL1:42:591613
77Bengt Dahlberg1949Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)1:43:121611
78Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR1:43:131708
79Michael Yousif1962GÖTEBORG1:43:151676
80Thomas Forsell1956De Invigda1:44:141670
81Johan Elverfors1960Elverfors Medical1:44:191712
82Jan Fridén1953Kullavik RC1:44:331695
83Sven-Eric Fredricsson1938Solvikingarna1:44:441648
84Bengt Wessman1933Pensionärsklubben NCC Väst1:44:461646
85Kjell Möller1949FK Snapphanarna1:44:501671
86Gösta Bryllert1942Sandsbro AIK1:45:211689
87Magnus Nilsson1966Göteborg-Majorna OK1:45:481726
88Olle Ekman1957Uppsala LK1:45:511690
89Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:45:541638
90Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG1:46:101674
91Kjell-Åke Ohlin1945IFK Skövde Friidrott1:46:301639
92Salam Yousef1963GÖTEBORG1:46:451678
93Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR1:46:491706
94Peter Ahlström1980Kungälvs OK1:47:021693
95Mats Hjälm1958ASKIM1:48:051675
96Håkan Willlingskär1968HINDÅS1:48:311692
97Peter Jungerfelt1959Skandia KF1:48:411608
98Peter Hilmersson1966Göteborgs Skidklubb1:48:581727
99Marcus Ehrnell1972GÖTEBORG1:49:251607
100Bosse Johansson1944Svenska Mässan1:50:011702
101Anders Forsgren1960ONSALA1:50:191618
102Lars-Göran Alm1955FK Snapphanarna1:50:451672
103Mattias Jonsson1972HISINGS KÄRRA1:52:101652
104Krister Eliasson1964IK Släggpojkarna1:53:131681
105Reine Karlsson1960KUNGÄLV1:54:111640
106Håkan Ahlin1960SOK Knallen1:54:131665
107Stellan Svensson1944Falkenbergs RR1:55:071647
108Håkan Björnbom1955Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:56:011625
109Ulf Johansson1973GÖTEBORG1:57:301658
110Ola Jörhall1959GÖTEBORG1:58:561680
111Carl-Eric Torstensson1950GLOMMEN1:59:321655
112Toivo Harju1937IK Stern1:59:501720
113Björn Dahlbäck1952GÖTEBORG2:02:191600
114John Andersson1936Värkön2:02:421700
115Anders Jonasson1953BANKERYD2:02:521696
116Stefan Manning1956Puls.se2:05:141673
117Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB2:05:341621
118Affe Johansson1948GÖTEBORG2:05:441657
119Lennart Lundqvist1952UDDEVALLA2:23:131688
120Bo Gustafsson1949GÖTEBORG2:25:121628
121Bo Bertilsson1952MALMÖ2:33:551677