Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2005

Antal fullföljande: 96

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Annika Kihlström1974Solvikingarna1:03:321598
2Clary Cameras1964IF Kville1:07:531606
3Karin Wessberg1980Solvikingarna1:10:191630
4Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:13:281626
5Anna Rydström1976GÖTEBORG1:14:361610
6Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna1:15:591561
7Ann-Cathrine Söderström1961BILLDAL1:29:581547
8Lovisa Sköld1988IK Vikingen1:39:521546
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Johan Hamrin1978LK Ärlan0:55:121601
2Fredrik Grönqvist1976Sävedalens AIK0:55:381588
3Tommy Torgersen1970Ull/Kisa IL friidrett0:56:031586
4Nicolaus Fager1967Dingle IF0:57:511578
5Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:59:081565
6Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:59:501543
7Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna0:59:511542
8Göran Kristiansson1977Solvikingarna1:00:141614
9Hans Carlsson1972IK Stern1:01:341612
10Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:01:441544
11Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna1:01:511591
12Thony Wissmar1971Solvikingarna1:02:211592
13Jonas Pernstrand1978GÖTEBORG1:02:341629
14Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb1:03:051596
15Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds friidrott1:03:111600
16Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna1:03:471550
17Jonny Björk1977Solvikingarna1:04:151571
18Robert Schelin1978Alingsås CK1:04:191634
19Per Hagman1957Högsbo AIK1:04:201595
20Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:04:421570
21Anders Eriksson1968Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:04:461631
22Goran Edenro1972FK Herkules1:04:541613
23Henrik Lindström1978Solvikingarna1:05:411609
24Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF1:05:431567
25Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:05:491597
26Bengt Lagergren1950Sävedalens AIK1:06:011625
27Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna1:06:221551
28Patrik Isegran1969Triathlon Väst1:06:541623
29Orvar Fredriksson1952Alingsås IF Friidrott1:08:021607
30Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof1:08:061580
31Marcus Ehrnell1972Solvikingarna1:08:141593
32Björn Amfors1969GÖTEBORG1:08:281624
33Johan Einarsson1976Solvikingarna1:08:341618
34Jonas Eriksson1967PARTILLE1:08:471553
35Stefan Stark1976Ryda SK1:08:581608
36Ola Eklöf1962TORSLANDA1:09:011556
37Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK1:09:061579
38Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:09:141549
39Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:10:121617
40Stefan Isaksson1963SOLLEBRUNN1:10:291575
41Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna1:10:521539
42Magnus Andersson1957Solvikingarna1:10:551621
43Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV1:11:101564
44Magnus Thunberg1974HISINGS KÄRRA1:11:201633
45Mattias Jonsson1972Hisingens Måleri1:12:011560
46Jonas Thorin1970Solvikingarna1:12:381541
47Anders Gidevall1969GÖTEBORG1:13:021559
48Jonas Boman1979Allstars Runners Göteborg1:13:181566
49Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb1:13:501605
50Ingemar Brandin1961F O Peterson1:14:201632
51Mats Hjälm1958ASKIM1:14:321620
52Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process1:14:351611
53Anders Ingmår1957IF Rigor1:15:121616
54Anders Hempel1960IF Hallby1:15:161627
55Joakim Strömgren1970SKF Friluftsklubb1:15:441589
56Owe Svensson1958Donsö IS1:16:351604
57Bengt Dahlberg1949Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)1:17:311594
58Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG1:18:111619
59Graeme Bellwood1961Sweeng Tri1:19:521628
60Christopher Holmgren1967KUNGSBACKA1:20:211615
61Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:20:511573
62Hasse Håkansson1959Falkenbergs RR1:24:041599
63Henrik Sundeman1955Solvikingarna1:24:321603
64Peter Ahlström1980Kungälvs OK1:28:341582
65Calle Rydström1952GÖTEBORG1:28:541577
66Hossein Rezaei1946MÖLNDAL1:28:581622
67Lars Lundin1952Skene SoIS1:30:121568
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR2:38:363929
2Madeleine Johansson1970Alingsås IF Friidrott2:45:423924
3Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG2:46:453910
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna2:02:543925
2David Cooper1961Solvikingarna2:08:513931
3Oscar Sjölander1969GÖTEBORG2:10:413919
4Gary Larsson1972Alingsås IF Friidrott2:14:333923
5Enar Andersson1980Göteborgs Skidklubb2:16:113921
6Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb2:19:023906
7Peter Landegren1967SKF Friluftsklubb2:19:113932
8Andreas Fredriksson1978Navåsens FK2:25:483914
9Jonas Lindkvist1973Triathlon Väst2:28:263933
10Magnus Bengtsson1966Falkenbergs RR2:28:523926
11Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna2:33:193905
12Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:36:273918
13Ulrik Hägge1962BILLDAL2:39:163930
14Hans Lundgren1962Solvikingarna2:40:233911
15Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR2:42:193928
16Mats Nilsson1959Falkenbergs RR2:42:423927
17Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna2:45:063907
18Thomas Forsell1956Solvikingarna2:49:323904