Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 33, Uppdaterad: den 25 februari 2020 22:26:13

Vårtävling 8km

2010-03-13, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=19461

K, 8 km
    1. Ida Nilsson                    1981 Högby IF                   0:29:03  
   13. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna              0:36:26  
   17. Ann-Louise Helminen            1966 Solvikingarna              0:38:48  
   19. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              0:39:09  
   20. Gunnel Lundegren               1970 Solvikingarna              0:39:35  
   27. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              0:43:03  
M, 8 km
    1. Mathias Borg                   1985 Ullevi FK                  0:25:32  
    5. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              0:27:28  
   12. Johan Lagerqvist               1971 Solvikingarna              0:28:29  
   14. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              0:28:43  
   17. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              0:28:52  
   21. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              0:29:06  
   23. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna              0:29:33  
   25. Bertil Johansson               1974 Solvikingarna              0:29:43  
   33. Robin Molnar                   1980 Solvikingarna              0:31:18  
   36. Anders Björkqvist              1965 Solvikingarna              0:31:52  
   37. Jonas Melke                    1971 Solvikingarna              0:31:54  
   40. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              0:32:31  
   42. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              0:32:34  
   44. Halvar Albertus                1955 Solvikingarna              0:32:54  
   45. Jörgen Feltenby                1967 Solvikingarna              0:33:03  
   47. Tor Strömland                  1967 Solvikingarna              0:33:28  
   49. Brian Sexton                   1957 Solvikingarna              0:33:59  
   50. Ola Hultkrantz                 1965 Solvikingarna              0:34:04  
   52. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna              0:34:16  
   57. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              0:35:00  
   63. Christer Ingelsten             1972 Solvikingarna              0:35:48  
   70. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna              0:36:08  
   74. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna              0:36:52  
   75. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna              0:36:59  
   78. Seppo Suomalainen              1955 Solvikingarna              0:37:25  
   81. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              0:40:20  
   87. Michael Lundström              1964 Solvikingarna              0:45:58