Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 37, Uppdaterad: den 5 december 2020 18:38:45

Vårtävling 8km

2012-03-17, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=23839

K, 8 km
    1. Nina Persson                   1991 Örgryte IS Friidrott       0:27:49  
    8. Johanna Anvell                 1989 Solvikingarna              0:31:30  
    9. Jaana Jobe                     1957 Solvikingarna              0:31:56  
   10. Malin Wallander                1982 Solvikingarna              0:32:15  
   16. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              0:35:58  
   17. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              0:36:28  
   20. Poly Jensell                   1969 Solvikingarna              0:38:00  
   26. Lucy Jonefjäll                 1957 Solvikingarna              0:41:15  
   27. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              0:41:54  
   29. Pia Vingros                    1955 Solvikingarna              0:42:46  
M, 8 km
    1. Gustaf Stensjö                 1996 Sävedalens AIK             0:25:05  
    5. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              0:26:12  
   13. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              0:27:09  
   16. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              0:27:14  
   17. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              0:27:15  
   20. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              0:27:35  
   21. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              0:27:36  
   44. David Rosenfeld                1980 Solvikingarna              0:30:01  
   54. Gunnar Hedlund                 1962 Solvikingarna              0:30:53  
   56. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              0:30:59  
   60. Emil Egecioglu                 1977 Solvikingarna              0:31:17  
   61. Henrik Hammarlund              1963 Solvikingarna              0:31:19  
   66. Bertil Johansson               1974 Solvikingarna              0:31:42  
   67. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              0:31:44  
   68. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              0:31:53  
   70. Bo Freyschuss                  1958 Solvikingarna              0:32:01  
   74. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna              0:33:05  
   85. Ola Hultkrantz                 1965 Solvikingarna              0:34:35  
   89. Boris Ståhl                    1953 Solvikingarna              0:34:46  
   90. Lars Järvesjö                  1955 Solvikingarna              0:34:53  
  100. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              0:36:52  
  103. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna              0:37:18  
  104. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              0:37:25  
  110. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna              0:39:14  
  128. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 Solvikingarna              0:42:47  
  131. Petter Leibe Bergstedt         2001 Solvikingarna              0:43:48  
  135. Kjell Johansson                1937 Solvikingarna              0:46:04