Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 60, Uppdaterad: den 6 juli 2020 14:41:25

KM 5 km terräng

2012-04-12, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=24108

K, 5 km
    1. Isabel Osorio Sondell          1981 Solvikingarna                21.30  
    2. Svetlana Oparina               1983 Solvikingarna                22.05  
    3. Emma Tingberg                  1981 Solvikingarna                22.33  
    4. Fanny Johansson                1988 Solvikingarna                29.39  
K35, 5 km
    1. Helena Gutter                  1975 Solvikingarna                21.46  
    2. Erika Karlsson                 1975 Solvikingarna                23.04  
    3. Åsa Lindbom                    1973 Solvikingarna                24.45  
K40, 5 km
    1. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna                22.20  
    2. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Solvikingarna                22.39  
    3. Susanna Jacobson               1968 Solvikingarna                23.07  
    4. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna                23.12  
K50, 5 km
    1. Ulla-Carin Färnhage            1962 Solvikingarna                22.41  
    2. Pia Eriksson                   1962 Solvikingarna                24.48  
K55, 5 km
    1. Jaana Jobe                     1957 Solvikingarna                20.27  
    2. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                25.50  
M, 5 km
    1. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna                16.31  
    2. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna                16.38  
    3. Bjørn Erik Norman              1983 Solvikingarna                17.20  
    4. Mikael Waltersson              1982 Solvikingarna                17.34  
    5. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna                17.48  
    6. David Rosenfeld                1980 Solvikingarna                18.31  
    7. Markus Wikström                1974 Solvikingarna                18.54  
    8. Stefan Boman                   1985 Solvikingarna                20.55  
    9. Kim Pettersson                 1988 Solvikingarna                22.27  
   10. Thor Englund                   1981 Solvikingarna                22.49  
M40, 5 km
    1. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Solvikingarna                18.00  
    2. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna                18.26  
    3. Rickard Varnfors               1972 Solvikingarna                18.40  
    4. Hilding Nilsson                1972 Solvikingarna                20.22  
    5. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna                20.43  
    6. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna                20.53  
    7. Fredrik Linder                 1968 Solvikingarna                22.15  
M45, 5 km
    1. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna                18.03  
    2. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna                18.37  
    3. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna                19.29  
    4. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna                19.44  
    5. Patrik Nilsson                 1963 Solvikingarna                19.45  
    6. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna                19.51  
    7. Ulf Engsmyre                   1965 Solvikingarna                20.06  
    8. Sven Ernstsson                 1964 Solvikingarna                20.46  
    9. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna                21.29  
   10. Lennart Andersson              1965 Solvikingarna                21.58  
   11. Ingebrigt Landsem              1967 Solvikingarna                22.13  
   12. Börje Berneblad                1965 Solvikingarna                22.14  
   13. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna                22.52  
M50, 5 km
    1. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna                18.44  
    2. Gunnar Hedlund                 1962 Solvikingarna                18.59  
    3. Bo Freyschuss                  1958 Solvikingarna                19.23  
    4. Gabor Bellak                   1962 Solvikingarna                24.05  
M55, 5 km
    1. Stefan Lindberg                1957 Solvikingarna                21.01  
    2. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                22.11  
    3. Bo Levinsson                   1954 Solvikingarna                22.45  
    4. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna                23.04  
    5. Lars Sjöland                   1957 Solvikingarna                23.51  
M60, 5 km
    1. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna                20.59  
    2. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                21.17  
    3. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna                22.19  
    4. Hans Röcklinger                1952 Solvikingarna                23.19  
M65, 5 km
    1. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                23.26  
    2. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                25.28