Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 42, Uppdaterad: den 29 februari 2020 10:00:05

Göteborg marathon

2005-10-08, Slottsskogsvallen

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=8428

K55, Marathon
    1. Barbro Nilsson                 1949 Solvikingarna              3:51:37  
M40, Marathon
    1. Hans Ackerot                   1963 Solvikingarna              3:14:09  
    2. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              3:19:30  
M50, Marathon
    1. Bjørn Gjerde                   1955 IL i BUL                   2:57:21  
    4. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              3:32:36  
    6. Staffan Malmberg               1954 Solvikingarna              3:49:03  
M60, Marathon
    1. Hugo Liss                      1942 Storådalens SK             3:20:07  
    3. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              3:35:28  
M motion, Marathon
    1. Henrik Olsson                  1975 Täby Blås                  2:46:23  
   13. Farzad Pakzad                  1960 Solvikingarna              3:31:58  
K, Halvmarathon
    1. Karin Schön                    1962 IF Kville                  1:23:19  
    3. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              1:28:43  
    7. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:35:42  
    9. Anna Adriansson                1966 Solvikingarna              1:39:54  
   10. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:43:57  
   12. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:46:57  
   14. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Solvikingarna              1:48:56  
M, Halvmarathon
    1. Göran Sander                   1967 Solvikingarna              1:13:05  
    3. Jonny Björk                    1977 Solvikingarna              1:15:42  
    6. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:18:54  
    7. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              1:19:26  
   15. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:23:41  
   21. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna              1:26:32  
   22. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              1:26:37  
   31. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:28:40  
   40. Peter Nilsson                  1959 Solvikingarna              1:32:00  
   44. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna              1:32:35  
   46. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              1:32:46  
   50. Mikael Niklasson               1970 Solvikingarna              1:33:59  
   56. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:35:22  
   65. Tommy Lundmark                 1939 Solvikingarna              1:37:10  
   68. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna              1:37:29  
   70. Markus Frank                   1970 Solvikingarna              1:38:03  
   81. Göran Johansson                1941 Solvikingarna              1:42:08  
   83. Marcus Ehrnell                 1972 Solvikingarna              1:42:15  
   84. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna              1:42:18  
   85. Hans Lundgren                  1962 Solvikingarna              1:42:20  
   87. Stefan Elmgren                 1958 Solvikingarna              1:42:29  
   95. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              1:43:27  
  108. Harry Linna                    1967 Solvikingarna              1:47:31  
  127. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              1:56:48  
  131. Krister Norén                  1957 Solvikingarna              1:59:12