Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 41, Uppdaterad: den 10 juli 2020 15:26:46

Göteborg marathon

2003-10-11, Slottsskogsvallen

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=609

K45, Marathon
    1. Siv Herbertzon                 1957 Solvikingarna              4:27:46  
M35, Marathon
    1. Sune Brändholm                 1967 Sälens IF alpina           2:57:27  
    3. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              3:18:22  
    6. Niclas Carlsson                1964 Solvikingarna              3:36:53  
M40, Marathon
    1. Åge Nielsen                    1959 Ale 90 IK                  3:01:06  
    3. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              3:06:22  
    5. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna              3:09:55  
    6. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna              3:39:39  
M50, Marathon
    1. Tommy Lindgren                 1949 Solvikingarna              3:25:00  
    2. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              3:27:24  
M60, Marathon
    1. Hugo Liss                      1942 Örebro AIK                 3:21:45  
    3. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              3:58:46  
    4. Jan Krantz                     1942 Solvikingarna              4:01:01  
K, Halvmarathon
    1. Heléne Willix                  1974 Spårvägens FK              1:19:31  
    2. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              1:27:57  
    4. Ann Hellgren                   1967 Solvikingarna              1:30:48  
    7. Beatrice Hernandez             1973 Solvikingarna              1:36:13  
   10. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:39:15  
   12. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna              1:44:50  
   13. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:48:12  
   19. Tina Heslyk                    1964 Solvikingarna              1:58:38  
   26. Ann Ransgård                   1968 Solvikingarna              2:07:29  
M, Halvmarathon
    1. Henrik Östling                 1976 Enhörna IF                 1:14:57  
    4. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:20:44  
   20. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              1:27:58  
   22. Harry Linna                    1967 Solvikingarna              1:28:16  
   23. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              1:28:17  
   25. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:28:25  
   28. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:28:56  
   30. Christian Johansson            1968 Solvikingarna              1:29:11  
   37. Peter Tubbin                   1954 Solvikingarna              1:32:41  
   38. Mårten Heslyk                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:33:04  
   42. Mats Ransgård                  1964 Solvikingarna              1:34:17  
   54. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              1:37:36  
   63. Jean Djedje Memel              1952 Solvikingarna              1:38:48  
   65. Bertil Fritzell                1949 Solvikingarna              1:39:54  
   67. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              1:40:43  
   68. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna              1:41:04  
   69. Per Bergström                  1947 Solvikingarna              1:41:13  
   72. Ingebrigt Landsem              1967 Solvikingarna              1:41:44  
   83. Sven-Eric Fredricsson          1938 Solvikingarna              1:44:44