Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 60, Uppdaterad: den 3 december 2020 17:30:30

KM 10 km terräng

2005-04-12, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=8399

K, 10 km
    1. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              0:40:44  
    2. Anna Svensson                  1971 Solvikingarna              0:46:08  
    3. Malin Gränfors                 1976 Solvikingarna              0:49:51  
    4. Marie Einarsson                1976 Solvikingarna              0:54:53  
K40, 10 km
    1. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              0:46:42  
K45, 10 km
    1. Helén Freyschuss               1960 Solvikingarna              0:46:36  
K55, 10 km
    1. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              0:52:44  
K60, 10 km
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              0:48:50  
M, 10 km
    1. Göran Kristiansson             1977 Solvikingarna              0:37:45  
    2. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              0:38:07  
    3. Daniel Sols                    1980 Solvikingarna              0:38:40  
    4. Lukas Tollig                   1980 Solvikingarna              0:39:16  
    5. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Solvikingarna              0:39:19  
    6. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              0:39:45  
    7. Johan Einarsson                1976 Solvikingarna              0:42:42  
    8. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna              0:43:14  
    9. Marcus Ehrnell                 1972 Solvikingarna              0:43:46  
   10. Carljohan Eriksson             1975 Solvikingarna              0:50:02  
   11. Per Holmqvist                  1983 Solvikingarna              1:00:35  
M35, 10 km
    1. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              0:35:15  
    2. Dan Hökbring                   1966 Solvikingarna              0:37:40  
    3. Patric Alm                     1970 Solvikingarna              0:39:25  
    4. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna              0:42:27  
    5. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna              0:43:56  
    6. Martin Clemensson              1970 Solvikingarna              0:44:42  
    7. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna              0:46:40  
    8. Harry Linna                    1967 Solvikingarna              0:47:31  
    9. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              0:54:55  
M40, 10 km
    1. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              0:35:58  
    2. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              0:39:02  
    3. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              0:40:02  
    4. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Solvikingarna              0:41:12  
    5. Peter Rydin                    1964 Solvikingarna              0:41:16  
    6. Niclas Carlsson                1964 Solvikingarna              0:42:04  
    7. Jan Back                       1965 Solvikingarna              0:45:28  
    8. Hans Lundgren                  1962 Solvikingarna              0:45:47  
    9. Jan Wilderoth                  1965 Solvikingarna              0:53:43  
   10. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              0:55:54  
M45, 10 km
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              0:37:09  
    2. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna              0:39:54  
    3. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              0:43:57  
    4. Marcus Käppi                   1960 Solvikingarna              0:44:11  
    5. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna              0:44:29  
    6. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna              0:44:33  
    7. Peter Nilsson                  1959 Solvikingarna              0:44:46  
    8. Kenth Avander                  1960 Solvikingarna              0:47:34  
M50, 10 km
    1. Halvar Albertus                1955 Solvikingarna              0:41:19  
    2. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              0:44:26  
    3. Henrik Sundeman                1955 Solvikingarna              0:50:56  
    4. Gustav Cruce                   1954 Solvikingarna              0:58:51  
M55, 10 km
    1. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              0:42:58  
    2. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna              0:46:34  
    3. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              0:47:14  
    4. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              0:49:00  
M60, 10 km
    1. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              0:44:22  
    2. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              0:46:29  
    3. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna              1:00:52  
M65, 10 km
    1. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna              0:49:13  
M utom tävlan, 10 km
    1. Dan Kuylenstierna              1976 Team Rastafari             0:40:00  
    3. Peter Nordlund                 1975 Solvikingarna              0:40:53