Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 46, Uppdaterad: den 29 februari 2020 11:32:49

Vårtävling 16/32km

2007-03-24, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=11536

K, 16 km
    1. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              1:04:13  
    5. Helén Freyschuss               1960 Solvikingarna              1:09:44  
    8. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:12:15  
   10. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:12:26  
   11. Mina Chao                      1972 Solvikingarna              1:14:00  
   14. Sara Hellsmark                 1978 Solvikingarna              1:16:34  
   15. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              1:17:35  
   16. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:18:42  
   17. Marta Örnbjörk                 1983 Solvikingarna              1:20:25  
   19. Carina Persson                 1964 Solvikingarna              1:24:24  
   22. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              1:26:58  
   25. Elisabet Henriksson            1962 Solvikingarna              1:30:40  
M, 16 km
    1. Fernando Dinis                 1971 Hälle IF                   0:54:22  
    3. Peter Thorsell                 1975 Solvikingarna              0:54:59  
    5. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              0:55:44  
    7. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              0:57:11  
   10. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              0:58:57  
   16. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              1:00:20  
   18. Fredrik Larsson                1976 Solvikingarna              1:00:30  
   20. Robin Molnar                   1980 Solvikingarna              1:01:16  
   23. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:01:50  
   28. Bo Freyschuss                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:02:37  
   33. Gunnar Hedlund                 1962 Solvikingarna              1:04:54  
   38. Torgny Karlsson                1949 Solvikingarna              1:05:35  
   40. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna              1:05:46  
   42. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:06:25  
   44. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              1:06:29  
   47. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna              1:07:38  
   49. Niklas Rasmussen               1974 Solvikingarna              1:07:58  
   53. Hans Pettersson                1969 Solvikingarna              1:08:54  
   54. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna              1:09:18  
   60. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:09:52  
   62. Brian Sexton                   1957 Solvikingarna              1:10:21  
   77. Hans Lundgren                  1962 Solvikingarna              1:12:39  
   89. Göran Johansson                1941 Solvikingarna              1:15:32  
   90. Jan Bengtsson                  1947 Solvikingarna              1:15:33  
   91. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna              1:15:40  
   95. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna              1:16:21  
   96. Mats Hjälm                     1958 Solvikingarna              1:16:40  
  116. Krister Norén                  1957 Solvikingarna              1:28:49  
  119. Per-Erik Melander              1944 Solvikingarna              1:32:48  
M, 32 km
    1. Patrik G Björkqvist            1970 Brittatorps TK             1:56:06  
    3. Kent Davidsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:10:08  
    5. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:18:26  
    6. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              2:20:18  
    7. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              2:21:47