Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 62, Uppdaterad: den 30 november 2020 05:52:48

Vårtävling 16/32km

2009-03-28, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=17268

K, 16 km
    1. Eva Nyström                    1977 Team Herbalife SK          1:01:32  
    3. Petra Jacoby                   1983 Solvikingarna              1:05:57  
    6. Josefin Andersson Sols         1985 Solvikingarna              1:08:04  
    8. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:08:46  
    9. Elisabeth Miller               1992 Solvikingarna              1:09:07  
   12. Sarah Skogberg                 1972 Solvikingarna              1:12:47  
   15. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              1:14:17  
   18. Ingela Johannesson             1981 Solvikingarna              1:15:36  
   20. Elin Hagemann                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:17:11  
   29. Gunnel Lundegren               1970 Solvikingarna              1:25:06  
   30. Anneli Lund                    1958 Solvikingarna              1:25:20  
   37. Mia Strömland                  1968 Solvikingarna              1:33:31  
M, 16 km
    1. Mathias Borg                   1985 Ullevi FK                  0:53:34  
    5. Jan Swenson                    1966 Solvikingarna              0:56:19  
    7. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              0:57:13  
    9. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              0:58:19  
   12. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              0:58:55  
   15. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              0:59:57  
   16. Magnus Janson                  1976 Solvikingarna              1:00:00  
   17. Martin Lidström                1962 Solvikingarna              1:01:03  
   18. Erik Tholén                    1972 Solvikingarna              1:01:19  
   25. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna              1:04:22  
   27. Christian Johansson            1968 Solvikingarna              1:04:46  
   29. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:05:10  
   30. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              1:05:19  
   35. Tor Strömland                  1967 Solvikingarna              1:06:33  
   41. Anders Björkqvist              1965 Solvikingarna              1:07:06  
   42. Bo Freyschuss                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:07:33  
   43. Magnus Nilsson                 1974 Solvikingarna              1:07:46  
   48. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              1:08:28  
   54. Niklas Rasmussen               1974 Solvikingarna              1:09:51  
   57. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna              1:09:58  
   59. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna              1:10:21  
   66. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              1:12:19  
   68. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna              1:12:33  
   70. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna              1:13:09  
   74. Ingebrigt Landsem              1967 Solvikingarna              1:13:27  
   85. Johan Linger                   1961 Solvikingarna              1:15:04  
   86. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna              1:15:10  
   90. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna              1:15:40  
   91. Stefan Wallerius               1953 Solvikingarna              1:16:06  
   99. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              1:17:30  
  112. Lars Andersson                 1962 Solvikingarna              1:21:51  
  115. Hans Vitell                    1946 Solvikingarna              1:23:28  
  121. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna              1:25:37  
  125. Kjell Johansson                1937 Solvikingarna              1:28:00  
  127. Per-Erik Melander              1944 Solvikingarna              1:32:57  
  129. Krister Norén                  1957 Solvikingarna              1:34:22  
K, 32 km
    1. Birgitta Karlsson              1969 IFK Skövde Friidrott       2:20:52  
    5. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              2:52:36  
    6. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              3:03:38  
M, 32 km
    1. Anders Soovik                  1976 Kongahälla AIK             1:57:56  
    2. Kai Hanssen                    1971 Solvikingarna              2:00:40  
    4. Johan Lagerqvist               1971 Solvikingarna              2:09:10  
    5. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              2:11:58  
    8. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:15:59  
    9. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:16:00  
   19. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              2:24:26  
   20. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna              2:27:50  
   21. Peter Landegren                1967 Solvikingarna              2:31:36  
   26. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:37:59  
   37. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:56:38