Resultat 2017

Antal fullföljande: 522

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F15   F13   P15   P13   P11   
16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Anastasia Denisova1993Sävedalens AIK0:27:3421
2Frida Kristiansson1992Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:4480
3Lina Strand1988Göteborg Majorna OK0:27:5692
4Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:28:1227
5Lisa Bergdahl1995Sävedalens AIK0:28:56928
6Josefin Tjernlund1992OK Tisaren0:29:54937
7Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:5536
8Camilla Berggren1975FK Herkules0:29:56107
9Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK0:30:09922
10Eva Nyström1977FK Herkules0:30:1740
11Karin Nilsson1982Ullevi FK0:30:1941
12Linnea Smalström1999Sävedalens AIK0:30:25929
13Nina Persson1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:30:35923
14Linnea Ivarsson1994Lerum Friidrott0:30:38931
15Sarah Edsberger1989Kongahälla AIK0:30:47917
16Louise Wanemark1988Apladalens LK0:30:56916
17Evelina Beramand1993Mölndals AIK0:31:02932
18Helena Gotte1980Solvikingarna0:31:39933
19Elizabeth Torkelsson1984Solvikingarna0:31:4275
20Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL0:32:45108
21Lovisa Danielsson1994Dala-Järna IK0:32:50964
22Sofia Sundholm1982ÖJERSJÖ0:33:13985
23Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK0:33:25118
24Johanna McGowan Weihard1978Mölndals Roddklubb0:33:54976
25Emma Höglund1999Bredaryds SOK0:34:31960
26Annica Höglund1973Bredaryds SOK0:34:33961
27Mia Davenil1975GÖTEBORG0:34:3579
28Elin Johansson1990FRILLESÅS0:34:5295
29Erica Eek1970PARTILLE0:36:2658
30Judith Sjöman1999Örgryte IS Friidrott0:36:29752
31Maria Mathiasson1985Team Tenant & Partner0:36:31980
32Catharina Falk1985GÖTEBORG0:36:50728
33Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna0:36:51761
34Soffia Gunnarsdóttir1987GÖTEBORG0:37:06794
35Ulla Löfqvist1962GÖTEBORG0:37:07558
36Jennie Selberg1976Solvikingarna0:37:40978
37Jenny Carlsson1973Stenungsunds friidrott0:38:00996
38Hanna Thomsen1989GÖTEBORG0:38:24488
39Josefine Fast1980TORSLANDA0:38:24134
40Louice Andersson1989GÖTEBORG0:38:29743
41Nora Böke2001Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:38:41824
42Åsa Lindbom1973Solvikingarna0:38:54768
43Anna Svanberg1978FRILLESÅS0:39:3994
44Hanna Dickér1992Örgryte IS Friidrott0:40:0944
45Julia Höglund2003Bredaryds SOK0:40:28859
46Caroline Norin1987Lonesome Runners0:40:4270
47Isabelle Sjöman1974Örgryte IS Friidrott0:41:47994
48Elin Lind1966VALLDA0:41:52730
49Cecilia Wikell1972AstraZeneca IF0:42:25546
50Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:42:45745
51Katharina Butzkuven1972ONSALA0:43:17112
52Erika Tång Hallbäck1973ASKIM0:43:38508
53Ida Aspviken1984GÖTEBORG0:43:39792
54Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG0:43:4598
55Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969VÄRÖBACKA0:44:3193
56Johanna Ruul1986SÄVEDALEN0:44:34834
57Teresia von Sicard1967Solvikingarna0:45:24853
58Martina Eriksson1978TORSLANDA0:45:45858
59Elisabeth Wernberg1973GÖTEBORG0:46:05744
60Ingela Sköldberg1965ALINGSÅS0:46:0974
61Karin Rosenlund1974GÖTEBORG0:46:17446
62Josefin Åkesson1993Springande tjejer0:47:40731
63Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG0:48:32741
64Zandra Nordqvist1981KUNGÄLV0:48:57531
65Pantea Talebi1979GÖTEBORG0:49:54640
66Louise Bergstrand1994GÖTEBORG0:50:05757
67Sofia Börjesson1993GÖTEBORG0:50:35462
68Vanja Kittelman Flensner1996VÄNERSBORG0:51:30128
69Malin Löfstrand1980Lonesome Runners0:51:46116
70Emelie Carlsson1984Team Realbuzz0:52:31632
71Marie Bergman1960ONSALA0:52:53556
72Lena Leü1959LYSEKIL0:53:26448
73Elisabet Dolff1968FALUN0:53:27726
74Margit Lindblad1983GÖTEBORG0:53:54441
75Emma Hällbacka1988emmahallbacka.se0:54:05733
76Anette Johansson1969KUNGSBACKA0:56:32614
77Marie Lindström1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:10443
78Alexandra Wassenius1970GÖTEBORG1:01:57734
79Pia Wassenius1950GÖTEBORG1:08:40737
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Mikael Ekvall1989Strömstad Löparklubb0:23:081
2Matthias Kyburz1990Schweiz0:23:2196
3Robin Lindgren1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:23:433
4Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIK0:24:139
5Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF0:24:206
6Awet Mengsteab1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:24:3553
7Oscar Carlsson1991Hässelby SK0:24:374
8Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:24:4485
9Daniel Berggren1987Strömstad Löparklubb0:24:488
10Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:24:59110
11Daniel Lund1983Hälle IF0:25:045
12Daniel Antonsson1993Roma IF0:25:177
13Johan Strand1987Ullevi FK0:25:2777
14Arvid Öhrn1994IK Hakarpspojkarna0:25:3213
15Jakob Böhm1990IK Ymer0:25:3914
16Jens Petrusson1994Ullevi FK0:25:40125
17Björn Martinsson1988Strömstad Löparklubb0:25:4311
18Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:25:4415
19Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna0:26:1010
20Ahmed Mohmoud1998Strömstad Löparklubb0:26:1312
21Mechiel Abraham1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:1354
22Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:26:2466
23Jonas Örarbäck1990Team Salming0:26:2416
24Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK0:26:2928
25Love Brovik1978Valöns Simsällskap0:26:5317
26Sebastian Pokorny1986GÖTEBORG0:27:01113
27Pontus Karlström1990Sävedalens AIK0:27:0220
28David Broms1993Rooster Club Varberg IF0:27:06121
29John Kumlin1988IK Ymer0:27:08120
30Karar Kameal1995Ullevi FK0:27:10124
31Mowliid Dahir1998Ullevi FK0:27:13132
32Dejen Neguse1999Mölndals AIK0:27:2818
33Mekonn Kulua1998Mölndals AIK0:27:37920
34Daniel Skatt1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:3719
35Martin Flinta1973FK Herkules0:27:3922
36Melcher Sjöman1996Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:4343
37Pär Boqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF0:27:5323
38Alexander Waerme1997Ullevi FK0:28:0088
39Mattis Hallberg1997IK Uven0:28:0042
40Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:28:16117
41Johnny Jantunen1964UCKLUM0:28:2224
42Peter Andersson1983FJÄRÅS0:28:30965
43Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:28:35918
44Anders Bergman1988IK Uven0:28:3891
45Johan Skårbratt1981Solvikingarna0:28:4372
46Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:28:4426
47Daniel Ivarsson1979GÖTEBORG0:28:52114
48Christoffer Forsberg1990Hälle IF0:29:0061
49Niclas Woodbridge1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:0787
50Adam Broberg1998IF Rigor0:29:10111
51Marcus Bredberg1998Mölndals AIK0:29:1655
52Ville Larsson2002Sävedalens AIK0:29:1750
53Andreas Klasson1983Hälle IF0:29:2062
54Johan Svensson1985SÄVSJÖ0:29:25930
55Robert Forsling1986Solvikingarna0:29:27925
56Arthur Kron1983Triathlon Väst0:29:28927
57Magnus Carlsson1987Magnus Carlsson Media AB0:29:3029
58Hassan Hussein1999Ullevi FK0:29:30130
59Abdirahman Ali2000Ullevi FK0:29:31122
60Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK0:29:3564
61Thomas Andersson1960Solvikingarna0:29:3631
62Thony Wissmar1971Aktivitus Sports Club0:29:4539
63Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE0:29:4567
64Mikael Tilly1972Lerum Friidrott0:29:51955
65Max Andersson1992Raval Runners 0:29:53951
66Niklas Olsson1973Lindome Outdoors0:29:5533
67Adrian Eriksson1995Mölndals AIK0:30:02127
68Fredrik Särnström1980MÖLNDAL0:30:03115
69Linus Arnekvist1981GÖTEBORG0:30:0486
70Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott0:30:11934
71Viktor Roos1983Solvikingarna0:30:1638
72Jonas Olsson1982Team Tenant & Partner0:30:27936
73Alexander Shah1982GÖTEBORG0:30:32921
74David Andersson1974Anderstorps OK0:30:4932
75Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna0:30:5160
76Samuel Ferm1989Cyklin B0:30:54555
77Jakob Sjöstedt1977Kvarteret Kolumbus0:30:5783
78Marcus Lindh1985Solvikingarna0:31:03938
79Jonathan Jonsson1990Mölndals AIK0:31:0497
80Marcus Engsner2001Sävedalens AIK0:31:05939
81Abdula Sid1999Ullevi FK0:31:0756
82Marcus Olsson1992FK Friskus-Varberg0:31:08862
83Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna0:31:0859
84Magnus Paulsson1966Högsbo AIK0:31:1137
85David Mikkelsen1981STORA HÖGA0:31:20622
86Martin Nordfeldt1987Solvikingarna0:31:32109
87Fredrik Haak1973Stenungsunds friidrott0:31:34953
88Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott0:31:43924
89Oskar Pedersen1989GÖTEBORG0:31:45969
90Dejan Simonovic1992Spring för livet0:31:46972
91Pasi Hotinen1969Mediq Sverige AB0:31:46919
92Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna0:31:56957
93Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team0:32:03636
94Peter Meyer1970Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap0:32:1263
95Dan Gustafsson1958PARTILLE0:32:17952
96Oskar Gotte1980GÖTEBORG0:32:17943
97Melker Tillenius2001Sävedalens AIK0:32:2149
98Marcus Hyttfors1975Majornas IK0:32:21949
99Måns Franklin1984Majornas IK0:32:26968
100Daniel Johansson Malcic1992MÖLNDAL0:32:31101
101David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg0:32:3135
102Johan Sjöström2001Varbergs GIF Friidrott0:32:35941
103Carl-Johan van Heesch1971Valöns Simsällskap0:32:43105
104Peter Boussard1990SKF Friluftsklubb0:32:46974
105Ulf Johansson1959Solvikingarna0:32:48967
106Johan Gustafsson1979TORSLANDA0:32:5171
107Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:32:54963
108Fredrik Davidsson1971HiQ0:32:56993
109Jakob Kilner1981Proletären FF0:32:57942
110Oliver Lundqvist1989GÖTEBORG0:32:59129
111Monir Elkhalki1981IF Kville0:33:00946
112Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna0:33:01966
113Simon Fredriksson1999HERRLJUNGA0:33:1873
114Bo Berglund1953Trollhättans IF friidrott0:33:21950
115Niclas Sjöman1971Örgryte IS Friidrott0:33:27940
116Viktor Liljenberg1991GÖTEBORG0:33:29522
117Mikael Bellander1979SÄVEDALEN0:33:36739
118Rikard Waerme1966Kongahälla AIK0:33:4089
119Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:33:45100
120Thomas Foughman1963IF Kville0:33:46962
121Christian " Knasen " Eikedal1980Team Knasen/O2trikonditionscenter 0:33:46992
122Jon Ståhl1988LK Spring Åmål0:33:50975
123Martin Paymbrant1973Solvikingarna0:33:50970
124Axel Lyckberg1986Proletären FF0:33:55956
125Fredrik Mindelsohn1971Lerum Friidrott0:34:01947
126Ali Mohammed1985GÖTEBORG0:34:04131
127Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna0:34:0681
128Svante Grävare1956GÖTEBORG0:34:18479
129Bo Melén1957PARTILLE0:34:22948
130Peter Johansson1963Postens IF Göteborg0:34:32347
131Pär Linder1990GÖTEBORG0:34:36582
132Jörgen Davenil1971Leröy Sverige0:34:4678
133Robert Sjögren1971TORSLANDA0:34:5268
134Robert Ljunggren1960Lonesome Runners0:34:52977
135Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott0:34:56973
136Daniel Carlsson1972GÖTEBORG0:34:59630
137Samuel Böke2003Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:34:59998
138Gustav Persson1984GÖTEBORG0:35:07634
139Lars Pensjö1961Solvikingarna0:35:15945
140Eric Palander1983KÅLLERED0:35:52119
141Malte Sjöman2001TORSLANDA0:35:59477
142Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:36:00989
143Martin Egelstig1991IK Stern0:36:0165
144Sebastian Falk1986OSLO0:36:05104
145Daniel Lindh1991GÖTEBORG0:36:20520
146Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:36:22991
147Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners0:36:25126
148Olof Björkman1955Stockholms Postens IK0:36:42997
149Mattias Öhlin1970Skadekompassen0:36:50979
150Per Tillenius1970SÄVEDALEN0:36:52106
151Joakim Kilner1987Proletären FF0:37:14559
152Rasmus Karlsson199217:30-Gänget0:37:18537
153Stefan Isaksson1963Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:37:24990
154Adam Kruse1989GÖTEBORG0:37:45633
155Benjamin Lyngfelt1968GÖTEBORG0:37:54492
156Måns Langhjelm1972GÖTEBORG0:38:12983
157Hans Winblad1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:38:16463
158Jörgen Marcusson1988GÖTEBORG0:38:16502
159Roland Gunnarsson1959Apper Systems0:38:1782
160Oscar Fernholm1993GÖTEBORG0:38:18102
161Stefan Carlsson1963PARTILLE0:38:2990
162Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna0:38:31763
163Alexander Ling1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:38:46548
164Alexander Olsson1981Lonesome Runners0:38:46826
165Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor0:38:49984
166Patrik Elm1973MÖLNDAL0:38:56133
167Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:39:01776
168Hans Vitell1946Solvikingarna0:39:2599
169Erik Forsman1992GÖTEBORG0:40:27123
170Anders Höglund1972Bredaryds SOK0:40:27495
171Jimmy Andersson1975Gerdskens BK0:40:42509
172Richard Stikkelorum1970Triathlon Väst0:40:55103
173Michael Kizito1975KAMPALA0:41:08736
174Fredrik Ahlborg1984Solvikingarna0:41:18797
175Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG0:41:42481
176Ola Nilsson1972Solvikingarna0:42:05732
177Mathias Petersson1973KODE0:42:07459
178Lars-Olof Månsson1954Solvikingarna0:42:11865
179Thomas Hallgren1957HISINGS KÄRRA0:42:54804
180Farzad Pakzad1960Solvikingarna0:43:32982
181Aris Kontsouras1988READING0:43:57780
182Tommie Eriksson1980LINDOME0:44:02738
183Erik Carlsson2006Stenungsunds friidrott0:44:29516
184Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF0:46:0876
185Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg0:46:4369
186Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners0:46:51851
187Björn Åkesson1959FAGERSTA0:47:56355
188Otávio Darowisch1985GÖTEBORG0:48:06861
189Ulf Hallberg1966TORSLANDA0:48:07735
190Hans Hasslöf1961STENUNGSUND0:50:34617
191Rolf Bergstrand1941ÖDSMÅL0:51:40506
192Alexander Berggren1994SK Elfsborg0:52:15971
193Thomas Leü1959LYSEKIL0:53:11449
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Jennifer Davidson2002Göteborg Majorna OK0:12:111106
2Lisa Wreeby2002Sävedalens AIK0:13:4957
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Ella Ohlson2005Kongahälla AIK0:13:381082
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Rasmus Haak2003Stenungsunds friidrott0:12:041090
2Nils Grimbeck2002Sävedalens AIK0:12:2951
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Julian Öhlin2005Sävedalens AIK0:12:141091
2Noel Krantz2005Sävedalens AIK0:13:3952
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Noah Svedberg2007Sävedalens AIK0:13:351079
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:58:18139
2Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott1:01:56153
3Camilla Berggren1975FK Herkules1:02:25298
4Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK1:04:09150
5Emy Thorén1995Örgryte IS Friidrott1:05:29309
6Helena Gotte1980Solvikingarna1:05:41324
7Johanna Andersson1985Solvikingarna1:06:22273
8Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL1:08:36317
9Desiree Lilliehöök1986GÖTEBORG1:08:54275
10Sofia Sundholm1982ÖJERSJÖ1:09:35162
11Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK1:09:36163
12Marina Andersson1978Triathlon Väst1:10:28281
13Anna Westberg1981HÄGERSTEN1:10:59225
14Nathalie Sheerin1987GÖTEBORG1:16:07230
15Halima Younis1985BORÅS1:16:16214
16Elke Ericson1973Solvikingarna1:16:33325
17Maria Mathiasson1985Team Tenant & Partner1:17:07327
18Matilda Persson1986GÖTEBORG1:17:25303
19Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:18:14301
20Annika Thorén1971IK Dran1:18:48291
21Catharina Falk1985GÖTEBORG1:20:03185
22Annette Lunde1966Triathlon Väst1:20:58320
23Pille Strauss-Raats1977GÖTEBORG1:21:14336
24Emelie Andersson1996UDDEVALLA1:21:37198
25Sara Andersson1991UDDEVALLA1:21:40199
26Nina Myhre1963Military Fitness1:21:44284
27Annika Johanson1969Lonesome Runners1:23:30192
28Ann Hallqvist1966Friskis & Svettis Borås1:24:26190
29Moa Thorén1996IK Dran1:24:32308
30Lisa Bäckman1976LERUM1:24:54205
31Sofia Guldbrand1987GÖTEBORG1:26:02322
32Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:26:17194
33Sandra Teglund1988GÖTEBORG1:26:21203
34Desiree Kaplan1984MÖLNLYCKE1:31:43270
35Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG1:32:28208
36Kristina Dahlöf1968IF Kville1:33:11337
37Charlotta Ling1971Lady runners1:33:36223
38Ingela Sköldberg1965ALINGSÅS1:34:03300
39Rosita Londre1955LERUM1:35:04213
40Majja Frisk1989GÖTEBORG1:36:36211
41Sofia Lenhagen1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:37:29329
42Teodorina Pettersson1984GÖTEBORG1:38:01226
43Isabelle Malmström1996TORSLANDA1:39:54221
44Marie Johansson1959GÖTEBORG1:41:15209
45Emelie Carlsson1984Team Realbuzz1:49:56854
 Eva Nyström1977FK HerkulesBrutit147
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF0:50:58135
2Oscar Carlsson1991Hässelby SK0:51:16319
3Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:52:20295
4Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK0:55:40140
5Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:56:13137
6Fredrik Überbacher1987Triathlon Väst0:57:02148
7Johan Myrberg1980Åstol Runt Aquathlon0:58:04316
8Anders Magnusson1975Majornas IK0:58:36154
9Niclas Woodbridge1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:59:56156
10Svante Lundgren1969Solvikingarna0:59:58138
11Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK1:00:26318
12Robert Forsling1986Solvikingarna1:00:51146
13Thony Wissmar1971Aktivitus Sports Club1:01:51302
14Andreas Klasson1983Hälle IF1:02:00287
15Johan Svensson1985SÄVSJÖ1:02:12145
16Viktor Roos1983Solvikingarna1:02:34144
17Christoffer Forsberg1990Hälle IF1:03:05285
18Adam Broberg1998IF Rigor1:03:27812
19Erik Johansson1981Aktiv Armsport 1:03:55297
20Magnus Carlsson1987Magnus Carlsson Media AB1:03:55333
21Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:04:50161
22Magnus Homann1970OK Orinto1:05:37159
23Reinhard Kuhs1960Lillehammer IF1:05:48261
24Jonas Svengård1971Team Icebug1:05:53334
25Lars Philip Olaussen1981Lillehammer IF1:06:15158
26Peter Meyer1970Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap1:06:24286
27Håkan Lenhagen1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:07:07328
28Emil Eckerstein1976Drakjägarna1:07:18315
29Stefan Schmitt1972TV 1884 Zeil1:07:31155
30Emil Wingate1980ÖJERSJÖ1:07:32294
31Mikael Karlgren1979Lonesome Runners1:07:50169
32Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:07:56176
33Fredrik Pernstrand1975Team Zipp GBG1:08:07172
34David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg1:08:18152
35Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna1:08:24277
36Stefan Carlen1970Härryda HC 071:08:29296
37Jakob Wall1993GÖTEBORG1:08:31265
38Johan Törnberg1977GÖTEBORG1:08:39160
39Ulf Johansson1959Solvikingarna1:08:41149
40Magnus Bucht1968IK Jogg1:09:02312
41Dan Gustafsson1958PARTILLE1:09:06306
42Jonas Simonsson1971Kullavik road runners1:09:31193
43Alexander Zachrisson1984Lerum Friidrott1:09:40178
44Hannes Baker1992Äventyrsklubben vi unga klubb1:09:40290
45Jimmy Larsson1981SOK Knallen1:10:09180
46Lasse Hall1964Borgens Sportklubb1:10:17170
47Dennis Johansson1967GÖTEBORG1:10:33293
48Nicklas Hansson1978Triathlon Väst1:10:49282
49Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott1:11:11177
50Alex Weinfors1980LINDOME1:11:34288
51Robert Eriksson1968Solvikingarna1:11:43280
52Fredrik Mindelsohn1971Lerum Friidrott1:11:58174
53Peter Johansson1967ONSALA1:12:04241
54Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:12:07314
55Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg1:12:10173
56Anton Mattsson1980GÖTEBORG1:12:12233
57Andreas Wattwil1978GÖTEBORG1:12:36304
58Axel Bååthe1997Team Ormsalva1:12:38311
59Håkan Hederén1972#SpringFörFan1:12:39259
60Pär Linder1990GÖTEBORG1:12:40313
61Magnus Kornbakk1969TORSLANDA1:12:44179
62Henrik Elofson1986GÖTEBORG1:13:28310
63Lars Pensjö1961Solvikingarna1:14:00189
64Markus Johansson1980YTTERBY1:14:01184
65Axel Lyckberg1986Proletären FF1:14:08323
66Kent Andersson1967Postens IF Göteborg1:14:21165
67Daniel Näslund1978BORÅS1:15:44240
68Bengt Göran Strid1959Runacademy IF1:15:47852
69Per Licht1973Team Salming1:16:02326
70Peter Boussard1990SKF Friluftsklubb1:16:18195
71Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ1:16:24254
72Lars Lindblom1975GÖTEBORG1:16:24330
73Mattias Jighede1975Nya Långenäs1:16:40307
74Pierre Lavaine1967ALINGSÅS1:16:42836
75Anders Eliasson1960Spring i Önnered1:16:44247
76Thomas Pantzar1962Acorn Technology1:16:58268
77Johan Inkinen1975GÖTEBORG1:17:03239
78Kenny Bengtsson1980GÖTEBORG1:17:10237
79Mats Ström1982DQC1:17:11175
80Fredrik Mårtensson1973LAHOLM1:17:19260
81Stefan Carlsson1973TORUP1:17:23196
82Anton Bringsved1989GÖTEBORG1:17:34289
83Anders Hellberg1971GÖTEBORG1:18:45279
84Robert Berg1981MÖLNDAL1:19:13335
85Peter Svensson1967PARTILLE1:19:23267
86Patrik Svensson1978Azalea BK1:19:26256
87Mattias Jönsson1978AB Montano1:19:32217
88Johan Petersson1965Triathlon Väst1:19:37249
89Thomas Kaltenböck1974GÖTEBORG1:20:37258
90Christoffer Kaltenbrunner1999GÖTEBORG1:20:52321
91Farzad Pakzad1960Solvikingarna1:20:55210
92Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna1:21:12197
93Per Malmquist1951GÖTEBORG1:21:24255
94Magnus Bengtsson1978GÖTEBORG1:22:05332
95Johan Broberg1974FLODA1:22:12755
96Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor1:22:20809
97Jimmy Hiller1981Lonesome Runners1:22:46235
98Jonatan Brunström1980Solvikingarna1:22:49246
99Magnus Reinsjö1965IK Dran1:22:55292
100Erik Jorpes1975Gnojla1:22:57331
101Marcus Käppi1960Solvikingarna1:23:43186
102Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG1:24:03202
103Sven Säterberg1965BILLDAL1:24:18250
104Christer Brunström1955Solvikingarna1:24:24212
105Toffe Lindskog1963GÖTEBORG1:24:36234
106Mikael Rosén1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:25:36278
107Alexander Ling1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:26:22271
108Lars Teglund1990GÖTEBORG1:26:23305
109Christian Forsell1986MÖLNLYCKE1:26:26269
110Björn Carselid1966LINDOME1:27:12243
111Jonas Lagerberg1979GÖTEBORG1:27:16263
112Stefan Ridderland1964GÖTEBORG1:28:49262
113Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG1:28:55264
114Kurt Johansson1959HISINGS BACKA1:30:13242
115Ola Nilsson1972Solvikingarna1:30:55201
116Lars Lundquister1978Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap1:31:39231
117Hans Gustafsson1967DALSJÖFORS1:31:43283
118Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF1:34:04299
119Jimmy Andersson1975Gerdskens BK1:36:12253
120Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners1:38:11219
121Håkan Lindholm1950Lilla Hotellet i Alingsås1:38:27216
122Per Olof Arnås1965DRT Kungsbacka1:43:46754
 Hans Ekstam1983Club Active Island TjörnBrutit171
 Calle Brorson1970SPARSÖRBrutit245
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Karin Axelsson1985Perstorp Oxo2:20:191166
2Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor2:33:111194
3Siw Bottolfsen1982Team Bottolfsen 2:45:171171
4Anette Magnusson1964Triathlon Väst2:49:001222
5Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome Runners2:51:281235
6Therese Hallström1981GÖTEBORG2:53:501180
7Malin Winbo1981BORÅS2:54:171203
8Maria Gustavsson1981BORÅS2:54:181214
9Sara Johansson1989GÖTEBORG2:56:501225
10Mahssa Karimi1983Solvikingarna2:57:411231
11Irene Carlensberg1972Solvikingarna3:09:371211
12Susanne Hellberg-Björkdahl1976GÖTEBORG3:11:221234
13Ulrika Samuelsson1973LERUM3:21:241210
14Karin Dejke1967HOVÅS3:22:041206
 Therese Eriksson1982GÖTEBORGBrutit1248
 Maria Gustafsson1977Friskis & Svettis BoråsBrutit1249
 Frida Winbo1981BORÅSBrutit1202
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Simen Næss Berge1992Lillehammer IF1:58:181154
2Sebastian Pokorny1986GÖTEBORG2:00:501239
3Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK2:08:541153
4Enar Andersson1980Aktivitus Sports Club2:09:151155
5Kristoffer Säfström1989VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:09:181163
6Henrik Hallenberg1971Triathlon Väst2:11:271226
7Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna2:14:031152
8Anton Wilson1983SOK Knallen2:14:351178
9Thomas Andersson1960Solvikingarna2:14:401159
10Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott2:16:091165
11Henrik Hagebring1973Hisingen2:16:291170
12Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF2:16:391240
13Rickard Månesjö1977LANDVETTER2:17:201238
14Henrik Mosén1976Triathlon Väst2:17:231243
15Linus Therén1988GÖTEBORG2:17:261162
16Alexander Berg1981IF Kville2:18:381173
17Ivan Smith1986ARVIKA2:20:271161
18Even Buer Løvås1989NORGE2:22:231242
19Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna2:22:241164
20Magnus Holmén1976Ericsson IF2:23:411172
21Martin Engelin1977Aktiv Öresjö2:23:461252
22Ulf Johansson1977LINDOME2:24:331174
23David Lilljegren1968Volvo IF2:25:301244
24Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit2:25:511233
25Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG2:28:181246
26Johan Ljung1977GÖTEBORG2:28:451179
27Nicklas Yderhag1981BORÅS2:31:071230
28Michael Lidström1990Ullevi FK2:31:181176
29Mattias Törnkvist1972Björndammen2:31:321253
30Daniel Bergström1986GÖTEBORG2:32:141160
31Patrik Lilja1969Ale 90 IK2:32:181199
32David Klingberg1978Lonesome Runners2:32:441189
33Håkan Vilhelmsson1970Mölndals AIK2:33:011229
34Tommy Andersson1992Lonesome Runners2:34:011201
35Stefan Kimming1965Mölndal Outdoor IF2:35:591186
36Jimmie Knutsson1982GÖTEBORG2:36:001247
37Kaj Lahti1967DRT Kungsbacka2:36:231245
38Martin Paymbrant1973Solvikingarna2:36:411181
39Martin Jakobsson1987Svillinge IF2:36:491224
40Anders Nyberg1965Pure Sport Nutrition2:37:371195
41Jens Larsson1973OK Alehof2:37:481158
42Martin Alfgården1967Sävedalens AIK2:38:141227
43Patrik Magnerius1968Solvikingarna2:38:431191
44Fredrik Sjögren1974KÅLLERED2:39:101251
45Albin Peterson1992Navåsens FK2:39:261168
46Erik Johansson1969Pfizer SK2:41:011232
47Göran Lomander1964IK Dran2:41:451237
48Jarmo Havilehto1972ÄLVÄNGEN2:42:431200
49Mattias Luks1979Vegan Runners IK2:43:511183
50Joakim Kopka1969Lonesome Runners2:48:111197
51Pär Björckebaum1974ONSALA2:52:351187
52Andreas Skantz1985Fotboll för dummies2:55:251212
53Christian " Knasen " Eikedal1980Team Knasen/O2trikonditionscenter 2:56:521184
54Andreas Astlund1986GÖTEBORG3:04:131213
55Martin Molin1967Uddevalla SK3:04:161221
56Bo Helsing1966GÖTEBORG3:04:211220
57Mikael Siring1963Big Joe Turner3:04:391250
58Lars Eriksson1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:05:471218
59Ola Utbult1950ARVIKA3:19:461219
60Joel Peterson1959Navåsens FK3:23:501208
61Daniel Högberg1962Hotel Flora3:23:571236
 Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKABrutit1241
 Carl-Johan Johansson1963DRT KungsbackaBrutit1190
 Kjell Persson1948Navåsens FKBrutit1209
 Staffan Appelgren1967GÖTEBORGBrutit1188
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK1:26:30 
2Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott1:31:51 
3Camilla Berggren1975FK Herkules1:32:21 
4Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK1:34:18 
5Helena Gotte1980Solvikingarna1:37:20 
6Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL1:41:21 
7Sofia Sundholm1982ÖJERSJÖ1:42:48 
8Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK1:43:01 
9Maria Mathiasson1985Team Tenant & Partner1:53:38 
10Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:55:05 
11Catharina Falk1985GÖTEBORG1:56:53 
12Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG2:09:02 
13Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG2:16:13 
14Ingela Sköldberg1965ALINGSÅS2:20:12 
15Emelie Carlsson1984Team Realbuzz2:42:27 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF1:15:18 
2Oscar Carlsson1991Hässelby SK1:15:53 
3Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:17:04 
4Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK1:22:09 
5Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott1:22:37 
6Niclas Woodbridge1991Örgryte IS Friidrott1:29:03 
7Robert Forsling1986Solvikingarna1:30:18 
8Andreas Klasson1983Hälle IF1:31:20 
9Thony Wissmar1971Aktivitus Sports Club1:31:36 
10Johan Svensson1985SÄVSJÖ1:31:37 
11Christoffer Forsberg1990Hälle IF1:32:05 
12Adam Broberg1998IF Rigor1:32:37 
13Viktor Roos1983Solvikingarna1:32:50 
14Magnus Carlsson1987Magnus Carlsson Media AB1:33:25 
15Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:35:41 
16Peter Meyer1970Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap1:38:36 
17David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg1:40:49 
18Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:40:57 
19Dan Gustafsson1958PARTILLE1:41:23 
20Ulf Johansson1959Solvikingarna1:41:29 
21Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:45:52 
22Fredrik Mindelsohn1971Lerum Friidrott1:45:59 
23Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott1:46:07 
24Pär Linder1990GÖTEBORG1:47:16 
25Axel Lyckberg1986Proletären FF1:48:03 
26Peter Boussard1990SKF Friluftsklubb1:49:04 
27Lars Pensjö1961Solvikingarna1:49:15 
28Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor2:01:09 
29Farzad Pakzad1960Solvikingarna2:04:27 
30Alexander Ling1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:05:08 
31Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG2:10:37 
32Ola Nilsson1972Solvikingarna2:13:00 
33Jimmy Andersson1975Gerdskens BK2:16:54 
34Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF2:20:12 
35Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners2:25:02 
Resultat alla år
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998

Solvikingarna
Skatås Motionscentral
416 55 GÖTEBORG
Telefon: 031-21 15 89
E-postadress till kansliet:
Plusgiro: 52 47 86-1
(för Sylvesterloppet: 46 55 814-4)