Resultat 2016

Antal fullföljande: 490

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F13   F11   P15   P13   P11   
16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Charlotta Fougberg1985Ullevi FK0:26:26672
2Johanna Adolfsson1989Mölndals AIK0:27:19346
3Elin Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:27:27658
4Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:28:18626
5Lina Strand1988Göteborg Majorna OK0:28:19623
6Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:37628
7Hanna Michaelsson1989Hässelby SK0:29:42629
8Lisa Bergdahl1995Sävedalens AIK0:30:11637
9Linnea Smalström1999Sävedalens AIK0:30:15625
10Hanna Olvenmark1987Solvikingarna0:30:34624
11Lilian Forsgren1990OK Tisaren0:30:39627
12Maria Jangsten1989GÖTEBORG0:30:49601
13Anna Jonsson1986IFK Umeå0:30:54383
14Sara Gunnarsson1999Mölndals AIK0:31:02158
15Malin Wallander1982Solvikingarna0:31:05656
16Felicia Niklasson2001Sävedalens AIK0:31:21206
17Emy Thorén1995IK Dran0:31:26684
18Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:31:29390
19Kristina Engstrand1988GÖTEBORG0:32:02673
20Julia Pettersson1989Solvikingarna0:33:08670
21Lovisa Danielsson1994Dala-Järna IK0:33:29445
22Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL0:33:51453
23Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:34:03723
24Linnéa Bäckström1975SOK Knallen0:34:05450
25Julia Burman1995Fysiken0:34:29685
26Rita Rubini1991Solvikingarna0:34:47530
27Emilia Möller1981Triathlon Väst0:35:12700
28Jessica Aideborn1981Lonesome Runners0:36:10432
29Tarja Kilponen1966Navåsens FK0:36:13646
30Agnes Haglund1994GÖTEBORG0:36:46654
31Mahssa Karimi1983Solvikingarna0:36:53612
32Anna Karlsson1990SKF Friluftsklubb0:36:54552
33Alma Johansson2000Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:37:24466
34Nazanin Zarei1988SKF Friluftsklubb0:37:31569
35Sofia Guldbrand1987GÖTEBORG0:37:31478
36Andrea Frid1969Lonesome Runners0:37:59468
37Linnea Sjöström1993Solvikingarna0:38:13511
38Linda Sundberg1972Lerum Friidrott0:38:20631
39Pia Meyer1971Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap0:38:22671
40Berenice Brovik van Heesch1976Valöns Simsällskap0:38:25722
41Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna0:39:05642
42Sandra Granberg1988GÖTEBORG0:39:06473
43Cecilia Haglund1991FLODA0:39:28699
44Irene Carlensberg1972Solvikingarna0:39:29499
45Frida Ahlfors1974Majornas IK0:39:36692
46Maja Hede1985GÖTEBORG0:39:36504
47Tove Tuomi1990TORSLANDA0:39:44486
48Emelie Andersson1996UDDEVALLA0:39:56482
49Sara Andersson1991UDDEVALLA0:39:58483
50Diana Jansson1988FLODA0:40:16708
51Carina Johansson1972GÖTEBORG0:40:19544
52Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:40:48540
53Ing-Marie Berndtsson1973ONSALA0:40:48571
54Sophie Munter1989GÖTEBORG0:40:54487
55Dorotta Umiastowski1973JÖNKÖPING0:42:18532
56Nora Böke2001Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:42:26611
57Emma Lindén1987GÖTEBORG0:42:39535
58Emelie Lindström1991UDDEVALLA0:42:52543
59Emma Ivarsson1991TORSLANDA0:42:55533
60Lisa Bengtsson1990GÖTEBORG0:43:16713
61Karin Andersson1968ÖJERSJÖ0:43:25688
62Camilla Österlin1968GÖTEBORG0:43:52503
63Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG0:44:26613
64Nina Bråten1968Lonesome Runners0:44:29491
65Jennika Lindblad1988CoachFit0:44:36513
66Caroline Johansson1988JÖNKÖPING0:44:42607
67Teresia von Sicard1967Solvikingarna0:44:47501
68Mirsada Alic1971YTTERBY0:45:09554
69Marie Ohlsson1983GÖTEBORG0:45:51553
70Anna Pihlström1970OK Landehof0:46:16694
71Sara Magnusson1974GÖTEBORG0:46:17667
72Emina Atic1973KUNGÄLV0:47:05510
73Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG0:47:07507
74Helena Milutinovic1973TORSLANDA0:47:14526
75Mia Göthlin1988GÖTEBORG0:48:53565
76Catharina Falk1985GÖTEBORG0:49:07538
77Hanna Magnusson1989GÖTEBORG0:49:14539
78Josefin Åkesson1993JONSERED0:50:46519
79Sofia Wikström1988GÖTEBORG0:52:56564
80Marina Haldorsson1965ONSALA0:54:15549
81Karin Lindvall1977TORSLANDA0:54:20550
82Nina Mosel1962MÖLNDAL0:56:55515
83Alexandra Wassenius1970GÖTEBORG0:58:26514
84Pia Wassenius1950GÖTEBORG1:06:49517
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Yared Admasu1987Hälle IF0:24:09644
2Eskil Kinneberg1992IFK Göteborg0:24:10662
3Oscar Carlsson1991Hässelby SK0:24:19690
4Marcus Millegård1985Sävedalens AIK0:24:45704
5Hampus Börjesson1994Ullevi FK0:24:56707
6Erik Karlsson1992OK Alehof0:25:07618
7Björn Martinsson1988Strömstad Löparklubb0:25:10675
8Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:25:20657
9Jonas Merz1987OK Tisaren0:25:21680
10Simon Wallenlind1997Mölndals AIK0:25:29131
11Julius Källgård1992OK Nackhe0:25:41705
12Nuray Yassin1981Ullevi FK0:26:00125
13Richard Bäckström1981Triathlon Väst0:26:03718
14Andreas J Johansson1980IK Stern0:26:05648
15Jakob Böhm1990IK Ymer0:26:07619
16Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:09620
17Jonas Örarbäck1990IF Mantra Sport0:26:20665
18Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:26:45682
19Johan Carlsson1987Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:51621
20Ahmed Abdullahi1999Ullevi FK0:26:52693
21Awet Mengsteab1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:53616
22Sebastian Nilsson1998Mölndals AIK0:27:14151
23Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:27:16660
24Olof Rooth1976Brittatorps TK0:27:22165
25Sebastian Sjöholm1985Solvikingarna0:27:44329
26Simon Svensson1983OK Pan-Kristianstad0:27:47716
27Karar Almealy1995Ullevi FK0:27:50698
28Mats Torstensson1973Lerum Friidrott0:27:55360
29Alexander Waerme1997Ullevi FK0:28:16674
30Sebastian Stenman1991IFK Göteborg0:28:18162
31Einar Kjartansson1972Lonesome Runners0:28:18404
32Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott0:28:18178
33Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:28:18181
34Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK0:28:29647
35Magnus Carlsson1987Magnus Carlsson Media AB0:28:35603
36Björn Amfors1969Solvikingarna0:28:48409
37Hannes Hjalmarsson1990Solvikingarna0:28:51357
38Mikael Lipschütz1974Jippolöparna0:28:54602
39Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:28:56150
40Oscar Rose1985JONSERED0:28:57706
41Mattias Davidsson1979Solvikingarna0:28:58325
42Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:29:01179
43Mattias Gränfors1980Brittatorps TK0:29:01689
44Jack Magnusson1978Solvikingarna0:29:09134
45Kai Hanssen1971Lerum Friidrott0:29:14191
46Christian Larsson1975KÅLLERED0:29:16676
47Emil Cedergårdh1988GÖTEBORG0:29:17664
48Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:29:21169
49Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE0:29:22562
50Jonas Svengård1971Icebug0:29:24717
51Marcus Lindberg1983Bagaregården0:29:25639
52Jonas Martinsson1992Trollhättans IF friidrott0:29:28653
53Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club0:29:29180
54Peter Petersson1976OK Alehof0:29:30338
55Ahmed Roobles1999Sävedalens AIK0:29:30139
56Fredrik Persson1978Solvikingarna0:29:36719
57Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna0:29:37651
58Mattias Kärrbrink1973GÖTEBORG0:29:38650
59Erik Eklund1999Lerum Friidrott0:29:42354
60Bobby Ljung1970Lonesome Runners0:29:42385
61Greger Lorén1973SOK Knallen0:29:49659
62Nicolaus Fager1967Hälle IF0:29:56356
63Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna0:29:56344
64Carl Johan Magnusson1980GÖTEBORG0:30:02579
65Daniel Hägerlöf1974Solvikingarna0:30:09502
66Emil Hultgren1985GÖTEBORG0:30:10701
67Robert Forsling1986Solvikingarna0:30:10340
68Julien Crapsky1983Högsbo AIK0:30:15702
69Jakob Sjöstedt1977Kvarteret Kolumbus0:30:20679
70Petter Sundsten1974Buena Vista AC0:30:20666
71Mattias Andersson1972MÖLNDAL0:30:38437
72Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott0:30:55407
73Lars Swanson1963Solvikingarna0:30:58431
74Marcus Lindh1985Solvikingarna0:31:02192
75Thomas Dahl1958Solvikingarna0:31:03401
76Alexander Öberg1982UniCarriers IF0:31:11566
77Kristoffer Lindskog1973GÖTEBORG0:31:12605
78Isak Eriksson1994GÖTEBORG0:31:23686
79Fredrik Berg1971DRT Kungsbacka0:31:30444
80Fredrik Ahlfors1968Majornas IK0:31:39691
81Fredrik Andersson1984GÖTEBORG0:31:41703
82Jakob Kilner1981Proletären FF0:31:46439
83David Götvall1984GÖTEBORG0:31:49609
84Christian Apelqvist1983GÖTEBORG0:31:52578
85John Erlandsson1975Lerums SOK0:31:54429
86Nedal Issa1969Solvikingarna0:31:57460
87Marcus Bernhard1992Solvikingarna0:32:00575
88Bo Berglund1953IK Jogg0:32:20638
89Martin Alexandersson1971Triathlon Väst0:32:30668
90Inge Gabrielii1969Kållereds SK0:32:31715
91Mikael Tilly1972Lerum Friidrott0:32:33396
92Robin Löfstrand1987GÖTEBORG0:32:37534
93Daniel Johansson1977Traktörens IF0:32:40433
94David Nordentjell1986GÖTEBORG0:32:47464
95Axel Lyckberg1986Proletären FF0:32:50469
96Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED0:32:52452
97Johan Thoresson1978Grebbestad IF0:32:56681
98Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG0:33:00442
99Hayder Wokil1965KUNGÄLV0:33:00447
100Karl Jacobsson1981Skadekompassen0:33:06440
101Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna0:33:08712
102Thomas Foughman1963IF Kville0:33:13438
103Fredrik Malmaeus1973Wästerläkarna0:33:13574
104Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:33:21436
105Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK0:33:31645
106Carl-Johan Johansson1963DRT Kungsbacka0:33:36610
107Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna0:33:36441
108Jens Sandahl1969Lonesome Turfers0:33:38490
109Bosse Lindmark1964AstraZeneca IF0:33:39711
110Martin Andersson1972MÖLNLYCKE0:33:46687
111Jan Derks1977Solvikingarna0:33:47721
112Michael Stiller1987GÖTEBORG0:33:48641
113Daniel Öhlin1971Skadekompassen0:33:49724
114Joacim Johnsson1973SKF Friluftsklubb0:33:56568
115Svante Grävare1956GÖTEBORG0:34:07457
116Fredrik Merck1973Wästerläkarna0:34:11696
117Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg0:34:13451
118Olle Sandin1989GÖTEBORG0:34:21557
119Bengt Göran Strid1959Runacademy IF0:34:22608
120Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:34:40669
121Martin Paymbrant1973Solvikingarna0:34:46461
122Carl-Johan van Heesch1971Valöns Simsällskap0:34:47720
123Peter Boussard1990SKF Friluftsklubb0:35:06480
124Stefan Kimming1965Mölndal Outdoor IF0:35:21355
125Magnus Erixon1971Mölndals AIK0:35:48434
126Magnus Pålsson1974SÄVE0:35:56683
127Martin Samson1978DRT Kungsbacka0:36:08465
128Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK0:36:09456
129Jakob Andersson1985Käringön FC0:36:09454
130Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Alkitron Engineering AB0:36:21470
131Frank Kawecki19870:36:25725
132Jonas Sunnari1989GÖTEBORG0:36:32560
133Guglielmo Minelli1988Solvikingarna0:36:35529
134Daniel Johansson Malcic1992KÅLLERED0:36:36467
135Peter Johansson1963Postens IF Göteborg0:36:59577
136Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER0:37:07536
137Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:37:11471
138Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners0:37:13475
139Roland Gunnarsson1959MÖLNDAL0:37:18678
140Daniel Fino1979GÖTEBORG0:37:31528
141Benjamin Lyngfelt1968Aktivitus Sports Club0:37:33604
142Stefan Malm1968BohOF0:37:43661
143Stefan Isaksson1963Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:37:49572
144Timmy Jansson1985HISINGS BACKA0:38:09677
145Andreas Pihlström1970OK Landehof0:38:16695
146Stefan Carlsson1963PARTILLE0:38:19649
147Samuel Böke2003Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:38:20573
148Pär Linder1990GÖTEBORG0:38:23521
149Fredrik Einarsson1972HISINGS KÄRRA0:38:23710
150Björn Tidland1963Solvikingarna0:38:35652
151Anders Wimarson1966IF Rigor0:38:35494
152Joseph Wokil2000KUNGÄLV0:39:03545
153Robin Lindström1991UDDEVALLA0:39:10570
154Ola Nilsson1972Solvikingarna0:39:20551
155Henrik Egerbo1980UniCarriers IF0:39:21567
156Niklas Dimakis1990GÖTEBORG0:39:24523
157Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:39:48493
158Lucas Nuñez1979MALAGA0:40:02518
159Joakim Bengtsson1962Alafors runners0:40:15489
160Lars Teglund1990GÖTEBORG0:40:19561
161David Iliescu Modrogeanu1998GÖTEBORG0:40:19635
162Patrik Nilsson1970MÖLNDAL0:40:31474
163Fredrik Ahlborg1984Solvikingarna0:41:06395
164Rikard Elmgren1980LANDVETTER0:41:41714
165Feng Liu1981GÖTEBORG0:42:06496
166Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG0:42:23547
167Andreas Larsson1983BORÅS0:44:07563
168Roy Jamieson1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:17709
169Per-Erik Larsson1963SÄVEDALEN0:44:28643
170Fereydoun Amankhani1963GÖTEBORG0:45:55542
171Jonas Sandsten1983HÄLLEVADSHOLM0:46:39541
172Lars-Olof Månsson1954Solvikingarna0:47:41484
173Kjell Johansson1937Solvikingarna0:49:23576
174Alexander Gistorp1996IF Kville0:49:51498
175Lars Jonason1952Acando AB1:00:31606
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Frida Palmqvist2003Mölndals AIK0:13:08111
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Nicole Tiourine2005Sävedalens AIK0:13:02615
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:11:5010
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Carl Erixon2003Mölndals AIK0:14:1317
2Jonas Wokil2003KUNGÄLV0:14:5211
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Julian Öhlin2005Skadekompassen0:12:3528
2Fabian Alinder2005Mölndals AIK0:12:4249
3Linus Alinder2005Mölndals AIK0:14:4284
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:59:28872
2Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott1:03:16887
3Evelina Beramand1993Mölndals AIK1:04:068
4Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:04:0934
5Malin Wallander1982Solvikingarna1:04:27867
6Emy Thorén1995IK Dran1:05:40883
7Johanna Andersson1985Solvikingarna1:06:17356
8Louise Häggendal1994GÖTEBORG1:10:20881
9Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL1:10:48907
10Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:11:48912
11Moa Thoren1996IK Dran1:12:09884
12Lovisa Danielsson1994Dala-Järna IK1:13:47845
13Ellen Sepp1987Friskis & Svettis Borås1:13:57873
14Sandra Palmqvist1989Solvikingarna1:15:01756
15Charlotte Åsenlund1972Solvikingarna1:15:21758
16Therese Hallström1981GÖTEBORG1:15:53767
17Jessica Wallström1976UDDEVALLA1:16:57866
18Tarja Kilponen1966Navåsens FK1:17:06871
19Ebba Orava1993Falkenbergs IK1:17:07879
20Hanna Kihlberg1973Solvikingarna1:17:15770
21Maria Gustafsson1977Friskis & Svettis Borås1:17:55876
22Agnes Leffler1975GÖTEBORG1:18:01891
23Ann Hallqvist1966BORÅS1:19:07820
24Karin Mellberg1973GÖTEBORG1:19:19762
25Anna Karlsson1990SKF Friluftsklubb1:20:07847
26Maja Hede1985GÖTEBORG1:20:17857
27Annika Thorén1971IK Dran1:20:21885
28Helén Vall1967HÖNÖ1:20:35888
29Berenice Brovik van Heesch1976Valöns Simsällskap1:20:39766
30Zenitha Chroneer1968Torslanda GK1:21:09775
31Annika Johanson1969Lonesome Runners1:21:15781
32Irene Carlensberg1972Solvikingarna1:22:27783
33Andrea Franzén Wallberg1984GÖTEBORG1:22:48795
34Ida Alainentalo1990GÖTEBORG1:22:50765
35Sandra Svarsjö1977GÖTEBORG1:23:14769
36Frida Winbo1981BORÅS1:24:08846
37Maria Gustavsson1981GÖTEBORG1:24:09772
38Jonna Svensson1989KUNGSBACKA1:24:17843
39Johanna Odqvist1983GÖTEBORG1:26:14785
40Malin Johansson1983VALLDA1:26:14825
41Lisa Bäckman1976LERUM1:28:11837
42Elena Palenskis1970GÖTEBORG1:28:34778
43Helen Eriksson1964Lonesome Runners1:28:41774
44Annica Bovin1965Lilla Hotellet i Alingsås1:28:44786
45Clare Okfors1984GÖTEBORG1:28:59798
46Lotta Björklund1975Ringhals IF1:29:10877
47Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG1:29:54830
48Mari-Louise Nilsson1970HÅLANDA1:30:26832
49Liselott Lidén1984GÖTEBORG1:31:31841
50Susanna Steneld1992ALINGSÅS1:31:48793
51Rosita Londre1955LERUM1:32:10784
52Cilena Rubinsson1970Lazy Ladies1:33:36788
53Jenny Johansson1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:35:08782
54Nina Forslund1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:35:43863
55Karin Pettersson1983VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:35:56821
56Christina Fröjdlund1971Lazy Ladies1:37:24789
57Linda Schyum1970Lazy Ladies1:42:48796
 Therese Alfredsson1987Sävedalens AIKBrutit790
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Oscar Carlsson1991Hässelby SK0:50:59905
2Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIK0:52:3514
3Erik Karlsson1992OK Alehof0:52:3713
4Nuray Yassin1981Ullevi FK0:53:44869
5Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:56:43901
6Johan Myrberg1980Åstol Runt Aquathlon0:56:53897
7Svante Lundgren1969Solvikingarna0:57:0715
8Martin Alfredsson1984Solvikingarna0:57:57900
9Sebastian Stenman1991IFK Göteborg0:58:3217
10Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:58:4823
11Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott0:59:5328
12Anders Ternow1977ALINGSÅS1:00:13913
13Anders Magnusson1975GÖTEBORG1:00:1648
14Mattias Davidsson1979Solvikingarna1:00:4132
15Daniel Hägerlöf1974Solvikingarna1:03:21914
16Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott1:03:23899
17Viktor Zakariasson1986Solvikingarna1:03:3058
18Peter Petersson1976OK Alehof1:04:14855
19David Cooper1961Solvikingarna1:05:2937
20Jonas Svedberg1968GÖTEBORG1:05:30807
21Fredric Hallström1981GÖTEBORG1:05:42806
22Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna1:06:11886
23Alexander Sideby1978Hulta kvarn IF1:06:29902
24Jonas Olsson1982Team Tenant & Partner1:06:46856
25Kristoffer Lundberg1983GÖTEBORG1:07:07890
26Anders Wass1969Tubus IK1:07:21816
27Håkan Ternow1970GÖTEBORG1:07:32822
28Johan Törnberg1977GÖTEBORG1:07:59844
29Bosse Lindmark1964AstraZeneca IF1:08:05911
30Jimmi Svahn1981GÖTEBORG1:08:09878
31Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna1:08:3840
32Johan Westlund1979ASKIM1:09:05354
33Kristoffer Rosén1987GÖTEBORG1:09:26800
34Andreas Lehmus1976Dentsply Sverige IF1:09:36828
35Hans Ekstam1983Hogia Running Club1:09:52831
36Emil Eckerstein1976Drakjägarna1:10:12906
37Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:10:22909
38Anders Pihl1970Lerum Friidrott1:10:32880
39Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK1:10:45870
40Ali Mohammed1985GÖTEBORG1:10:56759
41Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:11:2855
42Anders Gustafsson1985Proletären FF1:11:38599
43Jonas Bergare1974MÖLNDAL1:12:23903
44Adam Johansson1991Solvikingarna1:12:36842
45Robert Berg1981MÖLNDAL1:12:43799
46Patrik Larsson1976MÖLNDAL1:13:07850
47Thomas Jansson1974Kamraterna1:13:10915
48Sebastian Rutgersson1984GÖTEBORG1:13:31848
49Jimmy Larsson1981SOK Knallen1:13:51771
50Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:13:51889
51Henrik Marthinson1974GÖTEBORG1:14:13894
52Pär Ekman1972Göteborg Running Club1:14:36908
53Anders Nordqvist1981Lindomes motionärer1:14:50893
54Niklas Johansson1983GÖTEBORG1:15:00849
55Håkan Hederen1972BORÅS1:15:37819
56Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:16:29585
57Robert Lange1973BERLIN1:16:31823
58Martin Johnsson1965MÖLNDAL1:16:31875
59Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Alkitron Engineering AB1:17:36764
60Mattias Bryneson1969KÅLLEKÄRR1:18:10864
61Pär Linder1990GÖTEBORG1:18:13803
62Peter Johansson1958GÖTEBORG1:18:18827
63Henrik Börjesson1974Mölndals AIK1:18:25868
64Emanuel Remstam1987GÖTEBORG1:18:40896
65Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK1:18:50753
66Torbjörn Bylund1985Team Nordic Trail1:18:56773
67Mikael Torgilsson1981GÖTEBORG1:20:12882
68Svante Lundgren1971GÖTEBORG1:20:21895
69Andreas Press1980VARBERG1:20:47813
70Magnus Bengtsson1978GÖTEBORG1:21:01805
71Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners1:21:59777
72Måns Palmgren1970BILLDAL1:22:21801
73Thomas Kaltenböck1974GÖTEBORG1:22:56839
74Niklas Stephan1979GÖTEBORG1:23:07811
75Peter Boussard1990SKF Friluftsklubb1:23:10751
76Pavle Spasevski1954GÖTEBORG1:23:13904
77Olof Björkman1955Stockholms Postens IK1:23:17760
78Stefan Carlsson1973TORUP1:23:22815
79John Englund1979GÖTEBORG1:23:41817
80Stefan Larsson1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:24:06808
81Magnus Reinsjö1965IK Dran1:24:12874
82Sven-Åke Hurtig1945Solvikingarna1:24:51835
83Johan Lindström1972GÖTEBORG1:25:13833
84Tommie Eriksson1980LINDOME1:26:42810
85Daniel Werner1988GÖTEBORG1:28:44898
86Feng Liu1981GÖTEBORG1:28:56818
87Rikard Elmgren1980LANDVETTER1:29:30910
88Sten-Göran Lindblad1952GÖTEBORG1:29:50791
89Arne Alfredsson1952Uddevalla OK1:30:47840
90Ricardas Palenskis1970GÖTEBORG1:32:54779
91Håkan Lindholm1950Lilla Hotellet i Alingsås1:35:18802
92David Svarsjö1972GÖTEBORG1:35:41838
93Göran Borgelöv1958Göteborgs Skidklubb1:38:05787
 Marcus Broman1968GÖTEBORGBrutit814
 David Eliasson1983FRITSLABrutit892
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Maria Lundgren1972338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport2:19:391122
2Johanna McGowan Weihard1978Mölndals Roddklubb2:36:301096
3Anna Wik1978Mölndals Roddklubb2:50:411089
4Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome Runners2:53:241128
5Johanna Svensson1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:59:471098
6Laurence Nachin1971MÖLNDAL3:03:311110
7Edit Eliasson1980Solvikingarna3:03:321095
8Zandra Buud1978Jonas fan klubb3:31:431107
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:56:101130
2Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK1:59:431140
3Jimmy Voxek1976Hälle IF2:00:44125
4Patrik Lindegårdh1979Tolered-Utby OL2:03:261133
5Daniel Robertsson1977IFK Göteborg2:05:34108
6Maximilian Lohm Isberg1991Lerum Friidrott2:08:131024
7Fredrik Überbacher1987Triathlon Consulting Group2:08:42117
8Einar Kjartansson1972Lonesome Runners2:10:241093
9Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott2:10:531138
10Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna2:12:12148
11Tobias Nilsson1974Lerum Friidrott2:12:27105
12Thony Wissmar1971Aktivitus Sports Club2:12:311132
13Erik Olsson19803City Triathlon2:12:321129
14Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna2:13:08121
15Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE2:13:491116
16Jonas Hellqvist1983Solvikingarna2:14:551039
17Bobby Ljung1970Lonesome Runners2:14:571088
18Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF2:15:47126
19Jens Hedström1981LK Tuppgök2:17:40132
20Per-Erik Johansson1963Ale 90 IK2:19:32190
21Henrik Hagebring1973Hisingen2:21:00186
22Thomas Dahl1958Solvikingarna2:22:491123
23Stefan Boman1985ÅRSTA2:23:281144
24Oskar Rundgren1983GÖTEBORG2:24:081078
25Kaj Lahti1967DRT Kungsbacka2:24:121139
26Fredrik Karlsson1972Göteborg Majorna OK2:24:321085
27Alexander Berg1981IF Kville2:24:421076
28Ulf Johansson1977Triathlon Väst2:25:081083
29Mikael Tilly1972Lerum Friidrott2:26:40137
30Michael Lidström1990Ullevi FK2:26:551015
31Magnus Kihlberg1972IF Skattmasarna2:27:431080
32David Lilljegren1968Mölndal Outdoor IF2:27:501143
33Oscar Westerlund1988GÖTEBORG2:30:04145
34Erik Andersson1988MÖLNDAL2:30:251119
35Markus Lihnell1985Solvikingarna2:30:301141
36Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg2:30:501032
37Pawel Wozniak1988Chalmers tekniska högskola2:31:271092
38Tomas Larsson1966VARBERG2:32:071131
39Maxim Mayzel1981MÖLNDAL2:33:321108
40Robin Löfstrand1987GÖTEBORG2:35:231044
41Kim Okfors1986GÖTEBORG2:35:531007
42Carl-Johan Johansson1963DRT Kungsbacka2:36:001084
43Patrik Magnerius1968Solvikingarna2:36:401094
44Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:37:241081
45Jonas Hemström1974Lonesome Runners2:37:361035
46Aramis Sasinka1973Lonesome Runners2:37:551103
47Nedal Issa1969Solvikingarna2:38:28188
48Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott2:38:431021
49Anders Nyberg1965LERUM2:39:071034
50Fredrik Mindelsohn1971Lerum Friidrott2:44:111100
51Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED2:45:091115
52Håkan Svenungsson1963GRÅBO2:45:551113
53Pontus Johansson1986VÅRGÅRDA2:46:051137
54Martin Johansson1965KUNGSBACKA2:46:141136
55Erik Johansson1969Pfizer SK2:49:271125
56Michael Stiller1987GÖTEBORG2:49:421101
57Filip Wängqvist1975MÖLNDAL2:51:451102
58Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:55:311099
59Kjell Persson1948Navåsens FK2:55:501118
60Lucas Nuñez1979MALAGA2:59:491112
61Mazen Makhoul1987Solvikingarna3:01:20187
62Emil Björkander1977GÖTEBORG3:06:391104
63Roger Kovacs1969Solvikingarna3:09:451105
64Lars Bryngelsson1973Tempelhofer Spiegelung3:12:011109
65Roland Gunnarsson1959MÖLNDAL3:25:091142
 Ola Langvall1960338 Småland Triathlon & MultisportBrutit1134
 Anders Hansson1963SolvikingarnaBrutit1127
 Emanuel Cederqvist1983IS Fåken, ÖlandBrutit198
 Christer Svantesson1964AXA Sports ClubBrutit1086
 Karl Oskar Erlandsson1984IS Fåken, ÖlandBrutit1087
 Johan Ståhl1959SEB IFBrutit1117
 Kent Andersson1967Postens IF GöteborgBrutit189
 Jörgen Johansson1959IK JoggBrutit1097
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK1:27:47 
2Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott1:32:56 
3Malin Wallander1982Solvikingarna1:35:34 
4Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:35:41 
5Emy Thorén1995IK Dran1:37:10 
6Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL1:44:47 
7Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:45:56 
8Lovisa Danielsson1994Dala-Järna IK1:47:23 
9Tarja Kilponen1966Navåsens FK1:53:24 
10Anna Karlsson1990SKF Friluftsklubb1:57:17 
11Berenice Brovik van Heesch1976Valöns Simsällskap1:59:16 
12Maja Hede1985GÖTEBORG2:00:11 
13Irene Carlensberg1972Solvikingarna2:02:16 
14Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG2:14:41 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Oscar Carlsson1991Hässelby SK1:15:18 
2Erik Karlsson1992OK Alehof1:17:44 
3Nuray Yassin1981Ullevi FK1:19:45 
4Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott1:23:29 
5Sebastian Stenman1991IFK Göteborg1:26:52 
6Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna1:27:07 
7Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott1:28:13 
8Mattias Davidsson1979Solvikingarna1:29:40 
9Daniel Hägerlöf1974Solvikingarna1:33:32 
10Peter Petersson1976OK Alehof1:33:46 
11Bosse Lindmark1964AstraZeneca IF1:41:56 
12Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna1:42:03 
13Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:43:39 
14Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK1:44:21 
15Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:45:12 
16Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:48:39 
17Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Alkitron Engineering AB1:54:09 
18Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK1:55:20 
19Pär Linder1990GÖTEBORG1:56:46 
20Peter Boussard1990SKF Friluftsklubb1:58:32 
21Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners1:59:27 
22Feng Liu1981GÖTEBORG2:11:26 
23Rikard Elmgren1980LANDVETTER2:11:28 
Resultat alla år
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998

Solvikingarna
Skatås Motionscentral
416 55 GÖTEBORG
Telefon: 031-21 15 89
E-postadress till kansliet:
Plusgiro: 52 47 86-1
(för Sylvesterloppet: 46 55 814-4)