Resultat 1998

Antal fullföljande: 212

8 km: K   M   F16   P16   
3 km: F16   F12   F10   P14   P12   P10   
16 km: K   M   
8 km: F16   P16   
3 km: F14   F12   F10   P12   P10   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Erika Dinis1975Mölndals AIK30.56 
2Clary Cameras1964KULLAVIK31.07 
3Åse Belsby1963IF Kville32.03 
4Karin Knauer1976Tjörn - Nösnäs FI32.13 
5Anna-Karin Gärdebäck1960Solvikingarna32.45 
6Karin Schön1962IF Kville33.08 
7Paula Wass1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA33.59 
8Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK35.04 
9Anna Pettersson 36.55 
10Malin Lemurell1970Solvikingarna37.42 
11Camilla Gustavsson1980Tjörn - Nösnäs FI38.16 
12Ellen Friberg IF Kville38.58 
13Liselott Königsson1964Solvikingarna39.47 
14Eva Rosén Team Vägvalet52.38 
15Marie-Louise Hellgren Team Vägvalet52.39 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Jonas Hagelin1974Mölndals AIK24.56 
2Erik Petersson1980Mölndals AIK25.57 
3Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK26.27 
4Emil Hermansson1981Villstad GoIF26.28 
5Benjamin Hailemariam1965Mölndals AIK26.57 
6Kristoffer Sideby1972Tolered-Utby OL26.57 
7Leo Johansson1960STENKULLEN26.58 
8Mikael Larsson1979Ullevi FK27.02 
9Fredrik Samuelsson1974IF Rigor27.18 
10Svein Ernstsson1967Mölndals AIK27.25 
11Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna27.52 
12Roger Pettersson1962IF Kville27.52 
13Lennart Zims1949Svanesunds GIF28.12 
14Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb28.22 
15Jonny Johansson1978Mölndals AIK28.26 
16Mikael Broms1967Solvikingarna28.34 
17Åge marathonkillen@outlook.com1959Ale 90 IK29.03 
18Björn Calner1955Solvikingarna29.07 
19Bengt Sävestrand1957Sävedalens AIK29.21 
20Johannes Öhlin1973Hålta IK29.24 
21Mikael Karlsson1961Högsbo AIK29.34 
22Conny Persson1960Volvo IF29.54 
23Håkan Palmqvist1964Solvikingarna29.58 
24Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK29.59 
25Patrik Bergström1967Tvååkers IBK30.02 
26Zbigniew Grobelniak1958Solvikingarna30.03 
27Orvar Fredriksson1952Alingsås IF Friidrott30.08 
28Henrik Petersson1967Telia IF Göteborg30.10 
29Kasper Nordlinder1975Mölndals AIK30.16 
30Peter Hansen1947Solvikingarna30.26 
31Gunnar Hedlund1962Solvikingarna30.47 
32Öivind Systad196630.54 
33Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof30.55 
34Anders Östlund1966GÖTEBORG31.05 
35Kenneth Örtendahl1959GöteborgsOperan31.15 
36Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna31.26 
37Christian Johansson1968Hässle IF31.33 
38Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna31.45 
39Tommy Leandersson1960Telia IF Göteborg31.50 
40Mikael Almroth1961Högsbo AIK32.02 
41Leif Wiberg1958Solvikingarna32.04 
42Fredrik Andersson1979Solvikingarna32.26 
43Alex Wikman Team Vägvalet32.36 
44Börje Öberg196332.37 
45Ulf Karlsson195032.57 
46Erik Ahlström1978Kongahälla AIK33.03 
47Peter Ahlström1980Kongahälla AIK33.13 
48Stefan Ridderland1964HISINGS KÄRRA33.24 
49Lennart Kristiansson1932Solvikingarna33.27 
50Hans Björkqvist1948Högsbo AIK33.44 
51Mikael Nilsson1960Solvikingarna33.45 
52Philippe Bergstrand1981Solvikingarna34.10 
53Thomas Karlsson 34.21 
54Benny Olofsson1952IF Skattmasarna34.45 
55Ronny Edlund1958Volvo IF34.57 
56Göran Åberg Chalmers OL35.05 
57Gunnar Olsson1946Solvikingarna35.12 
58Frank Comstedt195335.13 
59Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB35.49 
60Olle Forsling1955LERUM35.50 
61Dennis Jörgensen1953Högsbo AIK35.57 
62Ulf Berndtsson1961Donsö IS36.46 
63Tommy Strauss1945Solvikingarna36.52 
64Håkan Johansson1956Skandia KF36.59 
65Jonas Wallin1968Högsbo AIK37.05 
66Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG37.21 
67Björn Almberger1957GÖTEBORG37.25 
68Bosse Holm1945Solvikingarna37.28 
69Tommi Pajanen Team Vägvalet39.36 
70Pierre Börjesson Majornas Mustangs39.48 
71Pontus Blanch197139.57 
72L E Johansson Hyr-El40.01 
73Ingvar Andersson1936Angereds bågskyttar40.24 
74Bjarne Öjerd Team Vägvalet41.30 
75Magnus Olsson Majornas Mustangs41.50 
76Anders Wigbäck1971Triathlon Väst44.52 
77Robert Johansson Hyr-El47.03 
78Pierre Carlsson1957Team Vägvalet52.38 
Till toppen av sidan

F16, 8 km

     Startnr
1Maria Thylén1983Solvikingarna39.27 
Till toppen av sidan

P16, 8 km

     Startnr
1Jimmy Dahlgren1982Mölndals AIK28.52 
2Jens Claesson1982Majornas IK29.05 
3Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK30.46 
4Johan Schäfer1982Ale 90 IK31.31 
Till toppen av sidan

F16, 3 km

     Startnr
1Emelie Alvenius198212.39 
Till toppen av sidan

F12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Pernilla Sävestrand1986Sävedalens AIK11.51 
2Johanna Ahlm198712.21 
3Josefin Zachrisson198612.34 
4Lisa Avenius1986Tjörn - Nösnäs FI13.19 
Till toppen av sidan

F10, 3 km

     Startnr
1Pernilla Ahlm1989Sävedalens AIK12.49 
2Julia Selander1988Solvikingarna13.24 
3Klara Andersson1988Solvikingarna15.28 
4Jennie Olsson1988Solvikingarna15.30 
5Sofia Lund1988Solvikingarna16.47 
Till toppen av sidan

P14, 3 km

     Startnr
1Mattias Zwick1984Ale 90 IK10.22 
2William Lind1985Sävedalens AIK11.25 
Till toppen av sidan

P12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Fredrik Björklund1986Kongahälla AIK11.38 
2Robert Lind1987Sävedalens AIK12.20 
3Daniel Bengtsson198613.04 
4Robert Johansson1987Solvikingarna14.25 
Till toppen av sidan

P10, 3 km

     Startnr
1Hampus Willeborn1988Tjörn - Nösnäs FI14.04 
2Viktor Enocksson1988Solvikingarna14.10 
3Simon Hall1988Solvikingarna14.58 
4Kenny Palm1989Kongahälla AIK15.25 
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Midde Hamrin1957Hässelby SK0:57:39 
2Erika Dinis1975Mölndals AIK1:03:41 
3Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:06:31 
4Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK1:12:52 
5Monica Söderström1961PARTILLE1:16:42 
6Barbro Nilsson1949GÖTEBORG1:17:45 
7Malin Lemurell1970Solvikingarna1:19:02 
8Liselott Königsson1964Solvikingarna1:23:19 
9Ann Ericson Kilander1959GÖTEBORG1:23:26 
10Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:26:20 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Jonas Hagelin1974Mölndals AIK0:50:25 
2Staffan Pehrsson1961IF Hagen FIK0:53:21 
3Dan Moberg1977IF Hagen FIK0:53:22 
4Erik Petersson1980Mölndals AIK0:53:29 
5Tommy Bäckström1958Solvikingarna0:54:24 
6Benjamin Hailemariam1965Mölndals AIK0:54:34 
7Svein Ernstsson1967Mölndals AIK0:54:43 
8Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK0:55:12 
9Fredrik Samuelsson1974IF Rigor0:55:41 
10Christopher Falk1971IF Rigor0:55:46 
11Leo Johansson1960STENKULLEN0:56:46 
12Roger Pettersson1962IF Kville0:56:57 
13Christopher Wall1973Ale 90 IK0:57:30 
14Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:58:03 
15Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb0:58:11 
16Björn Calner1955Solvikingarna0:58:14 
17Lennart Zims1949Svanesunds GIF0:59:01 
18Åge marathonkillen@outlook.com1959Ale 90 IK1:00:05 
19Johannes Öhlin1973Hålta IK1:00:37 
20Mikael Karlsson1961Högsbo AIK1:00:52 
21Kasper Nordlinder1975Mölndals AIK1:01:33 
22Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:01:41 
23Peter Hansen1947Solvikingarna1:02:01 
24Jonas Berggren1975SKF Friluftsklubb1:02:45 
25Jonny Johansson1978Mölndals AIK1:02:48 
26Kenneth Örtendahl1959GöteborgsOperan1:03:03 
27Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna1:03:12 
28Anders Östlund1966GÖTEBORG1:03:38 
29Björn Bylund1960IF Hagen FIK1:04:30 
30Ingemar Pettersson1939IF Kville1:04:34 
31Göran Karlsson1969GÖTEBORG1:04:41 
32Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna1:05:31 
33Stefan Andreazzoli1971Högsbo AIK1:05:55 
34Mikael Almroth1961Högsbo AIK1:06:07 
35Tommy Leandersson1960Telia IF Göteborg1:06:26 
36Ulf Karlsson19501:06:53 
37Börje Öberg19631:07:28 
38Christian Johansson1968Hässle IF1:07:39 
39Gilbert Hermansson1935Brattås CK1:08:03 
40Peter Ahlström1980Kongahälla AIK1:08:31 
41Håkan Bolin1964Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:08:52 
42Hans Björkqvist1948Högsbo AIK1:09:17 
43Erik Ahlström1978Kongahälla AIK1:09:18 
44Lars Nilsson1967Posten Mjölby1:09:34 
45Roland Karlsson1941SKF Friluftsklubb1:09:38 
46Benny Olofsson1952IF Skattmasarna1:10:20 
47Stefan Ridderland1964HISINGS KÄRRA1:10:33 
48Thomas Karlsson 1:10:39 
49Ronny Edlund1958Volvo IF1:10:39 
50Mikael Nilsson1960Solvikingarna1:11:09 
51Frank Comstedt19531:12:21 
52Gunnar Olsson1946Solvikingarna1:12:42 
53Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB1:13:43 
54Göran Åberg Chalmers OL1:14:09 
55Martin Jacobsson1974Dr Hodgkins1:15:25 
56Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG1:15:53 
57Bosse Holm1945Solvikingarna1:16:55 
58Tommy Strauss1945Solvikingarna1:18:21 
59Rolf Andersson1948Textman1:19:08 
60Erik Östbye1921Solvikingarna1:19:11 
61Sören Jarnestål1956Textman1:22:47 
62Björn Oskarsson 1:37:15 
Till toppen av sidan

F16, 8 km

     Startnr
1Maria Thylén1983Solvikingarna0:40:54 
Till toppen av sidan

P16, 8 km

     Startnr
1Jimmy Dahlgren1982Mölndals AIK0:28:07 
2Jens Claesson1982Majornas IK0:28:33 
3Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:28:59 
4Johan Schäfer1982Ale 90 IK0:31:10 
5Kristian Spångberg1982Sävedalens AIK0:34:32 
Till toppen av sidan

F14, 3 km

     Startnr
1Maria Karlsson1984Sävedalens AIK0:13:17 
Till toppen av sidan

F12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Pernilla Sävestrand1986Sävedalens AIK0:11:16 
2Johanna Ahlm19870:12:14 
3Josefin Zachrisson19860:12:41 
4Lisa Avenius1986Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:13:17 
Till toppen av sidan

F10, 3 km

     Startnr
1Pernilla Ahlm1989Sävedalens AIK0:12:17 
2Julia Selander1988Solvikingarna0:13:25 
Till toppen av sidan

P12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Fredrik Björklund1986Kongahälla AIK0:11:23 
2Robert Johansson1987Solvikingarna0:14:21 
Till toppen av sidan

P10, 3 km

     Startnr
1Joel Avenius1989Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:13:35 
2Hampus Willeborn1988Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:14:07 
3Kenny Palm1989Kongahälla AIK0:14:51 
4Anton Einer1988Solvikingarna0:15:25 
5Fredrik Sävestrand19880:15:43 
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Erika Dinis1975Mölndals AIK1:34:37 
2Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:39:39 
3Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK1:47:56 
4Malin Lemurell1970Solvikingarna1:56:44 
5Liselott Königsson1964Solvikingarna2:03:06 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Jonas Hagelin1974Mölndals AIK1:15:21 
2Erik Petersson1980Mölndals AIK1:19:26 
3Benjamin Hailemariam1965Mölndals AIK1:21:31 
4Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK1:21:39 
5Svein Ernstsson1967Mölndals AIK1:22:08 
6Fredrik Samuelsson1974IF Rigor1:22:59 
7Leo Johansson1960STENKULLEN1:23:44 
8Roger Pettersson1962IF Kville1:24:49 
9Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna1:25:55 
10Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb1:26:33 
11Lennart Zims1949Svanesunds GIF1:27:13 
12Björn Calner1955Solvikingarna1:27:21 
13Åge marathonkillen@outlook.com1959Ale 90 IK1:29:08 
14Johannes Öhlin1973Hålta IK1:30:01 
15Mikael Karlsson1961Högsbo AIK1:30:26 
16Jonny Johansson1978Mölndals AIK1:31:14 
17Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:31:40 
18Kasper Nordlinder1975Mölndals AIK1:31:49 
19Peter Hansen1947Solvikingarna1:32:27 
20Kenneth Örtendahl1959GöteborgsOperan1:34:18 
21Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna1:34:38 
22Anders Östlund1966GÖTEBORG1:34:43 
23Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna1:37:16 
24Mikael Almroth1961Högsbo AIK1:38:09 
25Tommy Leandersson1960Telia IF Göteborg1:38:16 
26Christian Johansson1968Hässle IF1:39:12 
27Ulf Karlsson19501:39:50 
28Börje Öberg19631:40:05 
29Peter Ahlström1980Kongahälla AIK1:41:44 
30Erik Ahlström1978Kongahälla AIK1:42:21 
31Hans Björkqvist1948Högsbo AIK1:43:01 
32Stefan Ridderland1964HISINGS KÄRRA1:43:57 
33Mikael Nilsson1960Solvikingarna1:44:54 
34Thomas Karlsson 1:45:00 
35Benny Olofsson1952IF Skattmasarna1:45:05 
36Ronny Edlund1958Volvo IF1:45:36 
37Frank Comstedt19531:47:34 
38Gunnar Olsson1946Solvikingarna1:47:54 
39Göran Åberg Chalmers OL1:49:14 
40Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB1:49:32 
41Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG1:53:14 
42Bosse Holm1945Solvikingarna1:54:23 
43Tommy Strauss1945Solvikingarna1:55:13 
Resultat alla år
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998