Resultat 2004

Antal fullföljande: 268

8 km: K   M   
3 km: F14   F12   F10   P14   P12   P10   
16 km: K   M   
32 km: K elit   M elit   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Johanna Tidholm1977Sävedalens AIK0:29:381299
2Annika Kihlström1974Solvikingarna0:32:081313
3Elisabeth Sundeman1965Solvikingarna0:32:341328
4Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK0:33:071298
5Magdalena Ottersten1985Sävedalens AIK0:34:191308
6Madeleine Johansson1970Alingsås IF Friidrott0:34:291383
7Katarina Josefsson1978Nilivaara IS0:35:061369
8Malin Lemurell1970Solvikingarna0:35:071358
9Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna0:35:181388
10Charlotta Ottersten1985Sävedalens AIK0:35:341353
11Louise Junkers1989Sävedalens AIK0:36:111311
12Pernilla Wilhelmsson1975FK Herkules0:36:341405
13Eva Meding1976Alfakonsult0:36:511428
14Karin Björklund1976GÖTEBORG0:36:511347
15Yasmin Olsson1989Sävedalens AIK0:37:091316
16Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna0:37:131279
17Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK0:37:311324
18Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK0:38:041319
19Sanna Norman1976GÖTEBORG0:38:141429
20Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna0:38:381427
21Carina Egerbo1956S-E Bankens IF0:38:591340
22Frida Johansson1977GÖTEBORG0:39:021273
23Lena Hanson1957Mölndals TK0:39:051345
24Kristin Wahnström1985Sävedalens AIK0:40:581352
25Nena Sokolov-Davidsson1975ALINGSÅS0:43:401303
26Susanna Runemark1962ÄLVÄNGEN0:44:251363
27Birgitta Nyman19570:44:281341
28Ann-Charlotte Wilkens1955GÖTEBORG0:45:461318
29Ulrika Hedman1956FJÄRÅS0:46:241431
30Sigrid Thunberg1993Sävedalens AIK0:50:251286
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Anders Sundholm1977Mölndals AIK0:25:261282
2Johan Lundahl1978Sävedalens AIK0:26:011307
3Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:26:061370
4Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:26:161300
5Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna0:27:031434
6Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:27:161322
7Per Lilja1961IF Kville0:27:281366
8Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna0:27:511265
9Joakim Gustavsson1971Tingbergs AIS0:27:521368
10Tim Brandin1985Sävedalens AIK0:28:131301
11Helmut Hansen1965FK Studenterna0:28:191380
12David Cooper1961Solvikingarna0:28:221294
13Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:28:291435
14Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:28:361285
15Per-Håkan Persson1955IF Göta Karlstad0:28:491374
16Lennart Hansson1953Dalasjö IK Framåt0:28:531386
17Mats Riekkola1972GÖTEBORG0:28:581371
18Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna0:29:101357
19Mikael Malmehed1968Solvikingarna0:29:161365
20Dan Bengtsson1984Triathlon Väst0:29:171289
21Robert Nilsson1983Mariedals IK0:29:251387
22Peter Johansson1970Tingbergs AIS0:29:321350
23Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:29:441266
24Magnus Ljungqvist1962Triathlon Väst0:29:491385
25Linus Lagergren1989Sävedalens AIK0:29:591296
26Johan Jonasson1966IK Stern0:30:061389
27Magnus Bergh1974Ericsson IF0:30:081403
28Filip Larsen1977Klippans FIC0:30:131376
29Ulf Johansson1951Stenungsunds friidrott0:30:141407
30Olle Dahlberg1987Sävedalens AIK0:30:141419
31Anton Wendesten1989Sävedalens AIK0:30:141309
32Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:30:151283
33Halvar Albertus1955Solvikingarna0:30:161315
34Lars Lundsjö1962Solvikingarna0:30:191432
35Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi0:30:191390
36Rikard Waerme1966Kongahälla AIK0:30:251269
37Filip Nilsson1962FBK0:30:271359
38Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds friidrott0:30:321381
39Lars Wingfors1969Majornas IK0:30:341425
40Ola Sjöholm1970Solvikingarna0:30:411399
41Tuve Kwarnmark1964Triathlon Väst0:30:501416
42Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna0:30:511367
43Michael Mårdh1977STOCKHOLM0:30:551409
44Daniel Munther1988Lerum Friidrott0:30:561404
45Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:31:021395
46Patrik Isegran1969Triathlon Väst0:31:091424
47Thony Wissmar1971Kisa SK0:31:091384
48Peter Landegren1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:31:091423
49Åge marathonkillen@outlook.com1959Ale 90 IK0:31:211284
50Per Göransson1969Resekonsulterna0:31:231430
51Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna0:31:381287
52Lars-Erik Carlsson1956IF Göta Karlstad0:31:501375
53Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:32:211323
54Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna0:32:411391
55Jan-Åke Kjellberg1972Triathlon Väst0:32:431408
56Bengt Lagergren1950Sävedalens AIK0:32:461297
57Jesper Sahlin1978GÖTEBORG0:32:471410
58Leif Ottebratt1970Sävedalens AIK0:32:481377
59Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna0:32:491346
60Martin Alfgården1967S-E Bankens IF0:32:521333
61Erik Olsson1989Sävedalens AIK0:33:141310
62Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK0:33:261378
63Peter Zachrisson1967Anonyma Alkoholister0:33:281362
64Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna0:33:301278
65Jonatan Hilmarch1988Lerum Friidrott0:33:441413
66Jonas Thorin1970Solvikingarna0:33:541274
67Jesper Banck1981Löparcorpsen0:34:131401
68Lars Pensjö1961Solvikingarna0:34:151421
69Mikael Almroth1961Postens IF Göteborg0:34:181402
70Robert Bergman1964Solvikingarna0:34:221327
71Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records0:34:261293
72Ralph Källström1957GPFF0:34:261426
73Jan Rohlén1968GÖTEBORG0:34:341411
74Jan Fridén1953Kullavik RC0:34:391418
75Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK0:34:521396
76Johan Brädde1977Navåsens FK0:34:581356
77Erik Lundqvist1989Sävedalens AIK0:35:001351
78Kjell Persson1948Bollebygds IF0:35:121330
79Andreas Moberg1982GÖTEBORG0:35:231275
80Daniel Norlander1976GPIF0:35:261271
81Henrik Dittmer1976TORSLANDA0:35:291393
82Ingemar Brandin1961F O Peterson0:35:321392
83Kristian Spångberg1982Solvikingarna0:35:361268
84Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:35:391379
85Per Sjölander1971GÖTEBORG0:35:421349
86Rickard Fornell1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:35:441291
87Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK0:35:491306
88Henrik Larsson19730:36:001332
89Lars Salomonsson19490:36:011343
90Patrick Thuren1967LERUM0:36:171394
91Bengt Svensson1950SÖLVESBORG0:36:221270
92Sven Eklund1941Energi & miljö0:36:301314
93Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG0:36:431415
94Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna0:36:461422
95Henrik Berlin1973GÖTEBORG0:36:491412
96Johan Browaldh19630:36:501339
97Bengt Dahlberg1949Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:37:061348
98Fredrik Allvar1974GÖTEBORG0:37:081334
99Anders Ingmår1957IF Rigor0:37:161400
100Peter Ahlström1980Kungälvs OK0:37:191321
101Kjell Augustsson1936Solvikingarna0:37:581354
102Alexander Eklundh1977MÖLNLYCKE0:38:131355
103Henrik Sundeman1955Solvikingarna0:38:351329
104Joacim Nilsson1973GÖTEBORG0:38:491420
105Toshi Kämpfel1972GÖTEBORG0:38:511433
106Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB0:39:211272
107Ola Abrahamsson1955S-E Bankens IF0:39:441337
108Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:39:521406
109Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK0:40:221372
110Bernt Carlsson1933Persnäs AIF0:40:281373
111Magnus Kallas19700:40:361336
112Magnus Bergius1962Majornas IK0:40:571280
113Erik Ahlström1978Kungälvs OK0:41:301320
114Mats Hjälm1958ASKIM0:41:361414
115Jan-Olof Zetterup1949Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:41:401382
116Peter Ranefjärd1967KUNGSBACKA0:41:441398
117Fredrik Strömberg1985KUNGSBACKA0:41:481397
118Karl Forsberg1961MÖLNDAL0:41:551305
119Johan Elverfors1960Albatross GK0:44:251361
120Tommy Strauss1945Solvikingarna0:45:461344
121Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946IFK Helsingborg0:53:541290
122Lars Jonason1952AcandoFrontec AB1:05:001295
Till toppen av sidan

F14, 3 km

     Startnr
1Alison Brock1990Sävedalens AIK0:13:281123
Till toppen av sidan

F12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Frida Lilja1992Sävedalens AIK0:12:231131
2Felicia Forsström1992Svenljunga IK0:13:421125
Till toppen av sidan

F10, 3 km

     Startnr
1Cornelia Forsström1995Svenljunga IK0:17:121127
Till toppen av sidan

P14, 3 km

     Startnr
1Patrik Lilja1990Sävedalens AIK0:11:391132
2Marcus Waerme1991Kongahälla AIK0:11:521119
3Daniel Zetterman1991GÖTEBORG0:12:211113
4Emil Persson1991Bollebygds IF0:12:501129
5Marcus Junkers1991Sävedalens AIK0:12:541122
Till toppen av sidan

P12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Bernhard Brundin1992Sävedalens AIK0:11:311116
2Teo Losman1992Sävedalens AIK0:12:131117
3Simon Vogel1993FK Herkules0:12:181112
4Tim Junkers1993Sävedalens AIK0:13:331121
5Fredrik Nannesson1993Sävedalens AIK0:13:401133
6André Forsström1992Svenljunga IK0:13:521128
Till toppen av sidan

P10, 3 km

     Startnr
1Christoffer Palmqvist1994Mölndals AIK0:13:071130
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Johanna Tidholm1977Sävedalens AIK1:03:191441
2Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:04:341524
3Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:04:351541
4Annika Kihlström1974Solvikingarna1:06:151444
5Elisabeth Sundeman1965Solvikingarna1:07:501446
6Marianne Opsahl1973Ull/Kisa IL friidrett1:11:461513
7Clary Cameras1964IF Kville1:12:401448
8Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:13:141529
9Madeleine Johansson1970Alingsås IF Friidrott1:13:451503
10Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR1:14:581521
11Mirja Didriksson1976Solvikingarna1:15:111516
12Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK1:16:071445
13Maria Tandrup1962Solvikingarna1:16:431450
14Pia Larsson1958IK Dran1:18:071440
15Juana Estrada1965Solvikingarna1:18:201438
16Lovisa Bengtsson1983LANDVETTER1:22:291442
17Christina Törnquist1961Solvikingarna1:22:341533
18Marie Einarsson1976Solvikingarna1:22:421447
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Johan Lundahl1978Sävedalens AIK0:53:521474
2Anders Sundholm1977Mölndals AIK0:53:591460
3Tommy Torgersen1970Lørenskog FIL0:54:331514
4Klas Johansson1980Hindås Kanotklubb0:54:551530
5Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:55:051483
6Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna0:56:151497
7Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:57:591495
8Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:58:181476
9David Cooper1961Solvikingarna0:58:511471
10Fredrik Ölmqvist1968GÖTEBORG0:59:411550
11Samuel Säll1988LJUNGBY0:59:471461
12Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna1:00:261496
13Per-Håkan Persson1955IF Göta Karlstad1:00:401509
14Lennart Hansson1953Dalasjö IK Framåt1:01:471546
15Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK1:02:201452
16Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna1:02:541489
17Halvar Albertus1955Solvikingarna1:03:081487
18Johan Jonasson1966IK Stern1:03:301520
19Mikael Lygner1969Triathlon Väst1:03:351540
20Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds friidrott1:04:121507
21Lars Wingfors1969Majornas IK1:04:161539
22Daniel Sols1980Solvikingarna1:04:251477
23Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:04:471463
24Ola Sjöholm1970Solvikingarna1:05:031493
25Michael Mårdh1977STOCKHOLM1:05:261542
26Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:05:301490
27Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi1:06:141519
28Roger Pettersson1962IF Kville1:07:241525
29Bengt Lagergren1950Sävedalens AIK1:07:291547
30Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:07:481527
31Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna1:08:451492
32Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:08:571455
33Magnus Andersson1957Solvikingarna1:09:081501
34Hans Hellsmark1974Triathlon Väst1:09:291517
35Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna1:09:451486
36Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK1:10:281508
37Stefan Isaksson19631:10:411499
38Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK1:10:571512
39Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG1:11:111523
40Johan Einarsson1976Solvikingarna1:11:241488
41Jonas Thorin1970Solvikingarna1:11:391451
42Hans Mark1961Väst Alpin1:11:441506
43Christian Cederberg1970GÖTEBORG1:12:231537
44Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:12:271532
45Ola Eklöf1962TORSLANDA1:12:581459
46Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb1:13:371531
47Peter Zachrisson1967Anonyma Alkoholister1:14:001505
48Magnus Ljungblad1974GÖTEBORG1:14:181538
49Marcus Ehrnell1972Solvikingarna1:15:491498
50Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:15:541536
51Peter Jungerfelt1959Solvikingarna1:16:251457
52Paul Kewenter1968Sävedalens AIK1:16:331511
53Rickard Fornell1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:17:031528
54Sven Eklund1941Energi & miljö1:17:231478
55Joakim Eriksson1964MÖLNLYCKE1:18:251545
56Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna1:18:421548
57Per Sjölander1971GÖTEBORG1:19:171526
58Stefan Wallerius1953Savannens Vilda Hundar1:19:301543
59Johan Elverfors1960Albatross GK1:19:341504
60Alexander Eklundh1977MÖLNLYCKE1:20:571491
61Henrik Sundeman1955Solvikingarna1:21:061484
62Michael Lundström1964Solvikingarna1:21:191494
63Per-Erik Melander1944SKF Friluftsklubb1:21:221469
64Jonas Kewenter1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:21:561468
65Jan Bengtsson1947Solvikingarna1:22:311535
66Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:22:351470
67Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG1:23:561534
68Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB1:24:411465
69Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna1:31:321456
70Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946IFK Helsingborg2:04:001467
Till toppen av sidan

K elit, 32 km

     Startnr
1Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK2:38:46865
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, 32 km

     Startnr
1Gary Larsson1972Alingsås IF Friidrott2:07:43877
2Federico Hernandez1968Solvikingarna2:12:51878
3Åge marathonkillen@outlook.com1959Ale 90 IK2:16:29869
4Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb2:19:26868
5Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb2:25:11872
6Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna2:26:38870
7Magnus Bengtsson1966Falkenbergs RR2:31:47876
8Klas Folkesson1976Högsbo AIK2:33:05871
9Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:41:20874
10Thomas Forsell1956Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK2:57:50866
11Jan Krantz1942Solvikingarna3:08:31875
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Johanna Tidholm1977Sävedalens AIK1:32:57 
2Annika Kihlström1974Solvikingarna1:38:23 
3Elisabeth Sundeman1965Solvikingarna1:40:24 
4Madeleine Johansson1970Alingsås IF Friidrott1:48:14 
5Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:48:32 
6Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK1:54:11 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Anders Sundholm1977Mölndals AIK1:19:25 
2Johan Lundahl1978Sävedalens AIK1:19:53 
3Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna1:25:15 
4Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna1:26:47 
5David Cooper1961Solvikingarna1:27:13 
6Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna1:28:17 
7Per-Håkan Persson1955IF Göta Karlstad1:29:29 
8Lennart Hansson1953Dalasjö IK Framåt1:30:40 
9Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna1:32:04 
10Halvar Albertus1955Solvikingarna1:33:24 
11Johan Jonasson1966IK Stern1:33:36 
12Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds friidrott1:34:44 
13Lars Wingfors1969Majornas IK1:34:50 
14Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:35:02 
15Ola Sjöholm1970Solvikingarna1:35:44 
16Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:36:21 
17Michael Mårdh1977STOCKHOLM1:36:21 
18Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi1:36:33 
19Bengt Lagergren1950Sävedalens AIK1:40:15 
20Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:40:29 
21Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:42:27 
22Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna1:42:34 
23Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK1:44:23 
24Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK1:45:20 
25Jonas Thorin1970Solvikingarna1:45:33 
26Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:46:53 
27Peter Zachrisson1967Anonyma Alkoholister1:47:28 
28Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG1:47:54 
29Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:51:43 
30Rickard Fornell1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:52:47 
31Sven Eklund1941Energi & miljö1:53:53 
32Per Sjölander1971GÖTEBORG1:54:59 
33Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna1:55:28 
34Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:57:01 
35Alexander Eklundh1977MÖLNLYCKE1:59:10 
36Henrik Sundeman1955Solvikingarna1:59:41 
37Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG2:03:48 
38Johan Elverfors1960Albatross GK2:03:59 
39Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB2:04:02 
40Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946IFK Helsingborg2:57:54 
Resultat alla år
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998