Kom ihåg mig
Glömt lösenord
|
Ny användare
Hem
Information
Anmälan
Resultat
Nyheter
Bilder
Kontakt
Solvikingarna.se
Resultat 2007
Antal fullföljande: 385
8 km:
K
M
3 km:
F15
F13
F11
P15
P13
P11
16 km:
K
M
32 km:
K
M
8 + 16 km:
K
M
Till toppen av sidan
K, 8 km
Startnr
1
Annika Kihlström
1974
Solvikingarna
0:31:00
1545
2
Anna-Maria Pettersson
1978
Vegan Runners IK
0:31:04
1640
3
Paula Wass
1968
IF Kville
0:31:25
1664
4
Marianne Opsahl
1973
Ull/Kisa IL friidrett
0:31:48
1662
5
Amanda Brundin
1990
Sävedalens AIK
0:32:00
1586
6
Maria Jangsten
1989
Sävedalens AIK
0:32:12
1589
7
Helen Tedeholm
1978
FK Herkules
0:32:45
1627
8
Sofia Sundholm
1982
Solvikingarna
0:32:46
1574
9
Karin Johnsson
1961
Solvikingarna
0:32:57
1584
10
Karin Swenson
1968
IF Kville
0:33:11
1636
11
Louise Bichler
1991
Sävedalens AIK
0:33:44
1557
12
Elin Borglund
1991
Sävedalens AIK
0:33:46
1554
13
Helén Freyschuss
1960
Solvikingarna
0:34:16
1566
14
Glädjeknuff Lag 1
1982
FK Herkules
0:34:30
1628
15
Maria Borglund
1991
Sävedalens AIK
0:34:55
1555
16
Nathalie Gyllenhammar
1988
Sävedalens AIK
0:35:23
1596
17
Lotta Hallenberg Wallin
1968
Solvikingarna
0:35:30
1508
18
Sarah Skogberg
1972
HRF
0:35:58
1705
19
Malin Lemurell
1970
Solvikingarna
0:36:18
1599
20
Cecilia Holmbom
1986
Mölndals AIK
0:37:31
1616
21
Annie Bäck
1979
GÖTEBORG
0:37:51
1517
22
Ingela Johannesson
1981
IK Stern
0:37:56
1614
23
Lena Linder
1949
Solvikingarna
0:38:00
1620
24
Mina Chao
1972
Solvikingarna
0:38:08
1702
25
Pia Nilsson
1980
GÖTEBORG
0:39:04
1547
26
Ditte Forsell
1991
Sävedalens AIK
0:39:05
1559
27
Marta Örnbjörk
1983
Solvikingarna
0:39:37
1601
28
Rebecca Gadler
1982
GÖTEBORG
0:41:14
1605
29
Louise Peilot
1971
MÖLNDAL
0:41:18
1565
30
Hanna Frost
1980
GÖTEBORG
0:42:43
1561
31
Liza Rosén
1979
GÖTEBORG
0:43:41
1540
32
Emma Carr
1984
GÖTEBORG
0:43:44
1685
33
Pia Johansson
1967
GÖTEBORG
0:43:47
1602
34
Sofi Levinsson
1982
Triathlon Väst
0:44:50
1645
35
Kristin Luhr
1974
ONSALA
0:49:49
1523
Till toppen av sidan
M, 8 km
Startnr
1
Joel Bodén
1983
Hälle IF
0:24:09
1609
2
Henrik Ahnström
1981
Hälle IF
0:24:23
1683
3
Erik Öhlund
1980
Hälle IF
0:24:51
1692
4
Tobias Lundvall
1977
Sävedalens AIK
0:25:15
1632
5
Fredrik Björklund
1986
Hälle IF
0:25:24
1608
6
Mathias Borg
1985
Ullevi FK
0:25:46
1668
7
Anders Sundholm
1977
Solvikingarna
0:25:59
1552
8
Runar Höiom
1967
Alingsås IF Friidrott
0:26:02
1563
9
Erik Karlsson
1981
Sävedalens AIK
0:26:04
1607
10
Mohammed Bashir
1987
Ullevi FK
0:26:39
1674
11
Tommy Torgersen
1970
Ull/Kisa IL friidrett
0:26:54
1663
12
Joakim Engström
1982
Kongahälla AIK
0:27:00
1646
13
Anders Hansson
1963
Solvikingarna
0:27:29
1622
14
Stefan Lemurell
1968
Solvikingarna
0:27:47
1600
15
Jonas Carlsson
1971
Solvikingarna
0:27:59
1700
16
Fredrik Johansson
1985
Ullevi FK
0:28:13
1669
17
Anton Wendesten
1989
Sävedalens AIK
0:28:16
1604
18
Magnus Larsson
1990
Mölndals AIK
0:28:22
1617
19
Bertil Johansson
1974
Solvikingarna
0:28:28
1531
20
Mikael Arvidsson
1969
MÖLNLYCKE
0:28:50
1612
21
Mikael Eriksson
1980
Lindome LK
0:29:02
1675
22
Johan Blomberg
1988
Ullevi FK
0:29:03
1673
23
Joakim Johansson
1988
Örgryte IS Friidrott
0:29:06
1579
24
Magnus Bergh
1974
Ericsson IF
0:29:14
1502
25
Andreas Åkesson
1990
Örgryte IS Friidrott
0:29:15
1580
26
Fredrik Larsson
1976
Solvikingarna
0:29:26
1534
27
Kent Davidsson
1967
Solvikingarna
0:29:33
1536
28
Timmy Jonsson
1990
Sävedalens AIK
0:29:35
1590
29
Björn Johansson
1986
Ullevi FK
0:29:36
1670
30
Oscar Andreasson
1992
Sävedalens AIK
0:29:47
1558
31
Ragnar Freij
1984
Högsbo AIK
0:29:48
1548
32
Mattias Jonson
1980
GÖTEBORG
0:29:49
1624
33
Curt Borglund
1950
Högsbo AIK
0:29:50
1541
34
Robert Munteanu
1978
Sävedalens AIK
0:30:00
1630
35
Arthur Thiry
1960
Utby IK
0:30:03
1671
36
Stefan Jingholt
1954
Bollebygds IF
0:30:04
1687
37
Daniel Boman
1976
Ericsson IF
0:30:07
1528
38
John Eliasson
1989
Sävedalens AIK
0:30:08
1587
39
Robin Molnar
1980
Solvikingarna
0:30:09
1699
40
Kristofer Andersson
1974
LK Krysset
0:30:16
1682
41
Johan Westlund
1979
KUNGSBACKA
0:30:17
1567
42
Peter Almgren
1972
Sävedalens AIK
0:30:18
1535
43
Anders Trygg
1975
Sävedalens AIK
0:30:19
1689
44
Magnus Kärrstrand
1964
MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg
0:30:20
1631
45
Nils Berg
1974
HISINGS BACKA
0:30:21
1649
46
Robert Forsling
1986
Villa Arla
0:30:25
1694
47
Anton Rosdahl
1991
Sävedalens AIK
0:30:27
1556
48
Kasper Nordlinder
1975
Mölndals AIK
0:30:28
1623
49
Sten Thunberg
1960
Solvikingarna
0:30:34
1571
50
Per Daleskog
1979
Solvikingarna
0:30:41
1503
51
John Hallberg
1988
Ullevi FK
0:30:42
1672
52
Carl Bradshaw Thorell
1990
Örgryte IS Friidrott
0:30:51
1578
53
Jonny Johansson
1978
Mölndals AIK
0:30:54
1606
54
Joachim Persson
1964
Solvikingarna
0:30:55
1501
55
Bo Freyschuss
1958
Solvikingarna
0:30:56
1652
56
Johan Jonasson
1966
IK Stern
0:30:59
1639
57
Peter Landegren
1967
SKF Friluftsklubb
0:31:09
1698
58
Conny Persson
1960
Solvikingarna
0:31:12
1553
59
Jonas Birgersson
1979
Tranås SS Triathlon
0:31:14
1661
60
Stefan Boman
1985
Allstars Runners Göteborg
0:31:15
1701
61
Johan Lund
1991
Sävedalens AIK
0:31:16
1593
62
Fredrik Wennergren
1974
TORSLANDA
0:31:22
1539
63
Mikael Wåhlin
1992
Sävedalens AIK
0:31:23
1938
64
Alexander Palm
1989
Sävedalens AIK
0:31:31
1595
65
Mikael Andersson
1969
Solvikingarna
0:31:33
1532
66
Carl Forsström
1972
GÖTEBORG
0:31:35
1650
67
Niklas Rasmussen
1974
Solvikingarna
0:31:43
1625
68
Patrik Lilja
1990
Sävedalens AIK
0:31:51
1591
69
Bengt Göran Strid
1959
Hisingens CK
0:31:56
1603
70
Patrik Johansson
1972
Solvikingarna
0:31:59
1597
71
Erik Ljungqvist
1989
Sävedalens AIK
0:32:07
1592
72
Patrik Isegran
1969
Triathlon Väst
0:32:09
1684
73
Lars Wingfors
1969
Majornas IK
0:32:11
1577
74
Oskar Simann Ax
1991
Majornas IK
0:32:32
1686
75
Martin Yttring
1967
Solvikingarna
0:32:39
1550
76
Hans Jochens
1964
Solvikingarna
0:32:40
1613
77
Tobias Gustavsson
1991
Sävedalens AIK
0:32:41
1560
78
Gunnar Bengtsson
1955
Majornas IK
0:32:44
1518
79
Urban Hane
1975
A Sparkling product
0:32:47
1562
80
Anders Eriksson
1955
Majornas IK
0:33:22
1665
81
Janne Strömbom
1965
KBA Frisksportare
0:33:25
1629
82
Hans Pettersson
1969
Solvikingarna
0:33:27
1703
83
Andreas Karlsson
1980
GÖTEBORG
0:33:29
1667
84
Oskar Samuelsson
1990
IK Uven
0:33:32
1598
85
Maarten Hornikx
1980
GÖTEBORG
0:33:33
1546
86
Paul Kewenter
1968
Sävedalens AIK
0:33:42
1637
87
Jonas Karlsson
1972
Auto Alfa Väst AB
0:33:45
1690
88
Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck
1956
GÖTEBORG
0:33:47
1507
89
Magnus Lund
1960
Solvikingarna
0:33:50
1506
90
Lennart Bengtsson
1961
Majornas IK
0:33:57
1656
91
Rolf Andersson
1954
Solvikingarna
0:34:09
1542
92
Ralph Källström
1957
GPFF
0:34:13
1693
93
Lars Pensjö
1961
Solvikingarna
0:34:22
1704
94
Olof Sidén
1975
Solvikingarna
0:34:26
1585
95
Arnold Mulder
1952
Majornas IK
0:34:27
1549
96
Daniel Otterberg
1965
Kustbevakningen
0:34:28
1679
97
Andreas Hamnebo
1973
GÖTEBORG
0:34:29
1525
98
Petter Sundsten
1974
KULLAVIK
0:34:48
1641
99
Stefan Wallerius
1953
Savannens Vilda Hundar
0:34:50
1568
100
Niklas Olsén
1974
LK Krysset
0:34:51
1680
101
Lars Appelgren
1950
BILLDAL
0:34:52
1677
102
Kjell Selander
1955
Sävedalens AIK
0:34:56
1505
103
Jonas Boman
1979
Allstars Runners Göteborg
0:34:57
1648
104
Peter Andersson
1971
Ytterby IS
0:34:58
1651
105
Johan Rylander
1977
PARTILLE
0:35:00
1638
106
Magnus Gunnarsson
1969
m2
0:35:08
1653
107
Hans Lundgren
1962
Solvikingarna
0:35:17
1695
108
Berndt Hallberg
1953
Majornas IK
0:35:24
1572
109
Conny Hägglund
1962
Sjöviks SK
0:35:29
1513
110
Jan Sivertstrand
1973
LK Krysset
0:35:31
1681
111
Tommy Lundmark
1939
Solvikingarna
0:35:42
1537
112
Christian Fager
1974
GÖTEBORG
0:35:49
1642
113
Erik Wrethag
1979
GÖTEBORG
0:35:50
1666
114
Håkan Andersson
1965
BILLDAL
0:36:09
1660
115
Roger Karlsson
1942
Solvikingarna
0:36:12
1657
116
Ronny Svensson
1955
Kungsbacka GK
0:36:16
1691
117
Martin Wikman
1970
ALINGSÅS
0:36:17
1633
118
Henrik Gustafsson
1970
FLODA
0:36:19
1520
119
Lars Nilsson
1958
VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA
0:36:20
1619
120
Pär Ekman
1972
KUNGÄLV
0:36:24
1543
121
Bo Levinsson
1954
Triathlon Väst
0:36:26
1644
122
Jan Mellqvist
1979
GÖTEBORG
0:36:32
1544
123
Kristofer Fanger
1975
KUNGÄLV
0:36:33
1575
124
Roland Gunnarsson
1959
IK Stern
0:36:39
1621
125
Bengt Dahlberg
1949
Solvikingarna
0:36:43
1611
126
Daniel Emilsson
1975
GÖTEBORG
0:36:52
1659
127
Mats Hjälm
1958
Solvikingarna
0:37:00
1696
128
Jan Bengtsson
1947
Solvikingarna
0:37:09
1573
129
Peter Brodén
1961
Skandia Elmontage
0:37:15
1634
130
Seppo Suomalainen
1955
HISINGS BACKA
0:37:18
1615
131
Peder Jensen
1961
ASKIM
0:37:52
1529
132
Mattias Lidgren
1974
GÖTEBORG
0:37:58
1643
133
Ingemar Henriksson
1950
Solvikingarna
0:38:14
1688
134
Carl Blomén
1979
Triathlon Väst
0:38:32
1519
135
Rune Hjälm
1964
GÖTEBORG
0:38:38
1697
136
Thomas Blåder
1961
Blåders Måleri
0:38:47
1635
137
Hans Högblom
1956
Postens IF Göteborg
0:39:21
1533
138
Pontus Löfrot
1980
VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA
0:39:27
1676
139
Jonas Hedström
1980
PARTILLE
0:39:54
1511
140
Håkan Rahkola
1951
Stenungsunds OK
0:39:58
1626
141
Magnus Karlsson
1974
GÖTEBORG
0:40:26
1569
142
Magnus Luhr
1975
ONSALA
0:40:27
1524
143
Mikael Bondarov
1950
GÖTEBORG
0:40:33
1658
144
Jan Holgersson
1950
Navåsens FK
0:41:10
1647
145
Christian Lagerstedt
1973
Tamro AB
0:41:54
1576
146
Richard Otterberg
1968
Kärra IK
0:43:39
1678
147
Paulo Cavalaria
1967
GÖTEBORG
0:45:07
1522
148
John Arne Sagdahl
1950
Nylander & son
0:52:12
1706
149
Ola Carlsson
1975
m2
1:03:57
1654
150
Clas Gränsjö
1973
m2
1:03:58
1655
Till toppen av sidan
F15, 3 km
Startnr
1
Frida Lilja
1992
Sävedalens AIK
0:12:08
1935
Till toppen av sidan
F13, 3 km
Startnr
1
Siri Ohrankämmen
1995
Sävedalens AIK
0:13:13
1944
2
Lisa Jerpenfeldt
1995
Sävedalens AIK
0:13:14
1960
Till toppen av sidan
F11, 3 km
Startnr
1
Malin Jonson
1996
Sävedalens AIK
0:12:29
1955
2
Klara Mellqvist
1997
Sävedalens AIK
0:12:47
1954
3
Moa Carlsson
1998
Sävedalens AIK
0:15:12
1945
4
Julia Wallfur Skiijik
1998
Sävedalens AIK
0:15:39
1949
5
Cecilia Nyberg
1999
Sävedalens AIK
0:15:45
1948
6
Loa Nyberg
1996
Sävedalens AIK
0:16:17
1947
7
Iris Wilske
1998
Sävedalens AIK
0:16:18
1959
8
Lova Wilske
1996
Sävedalens AIK
0:16:19
1958
9
Louvisa Rooth
1996
Sävedalens AIK
0:16:20
1951
Till toppen av sidan
P15, 3 km
Startnr
1
Bernhard Brundin
1992
Sävedalens AIK
0:10:30
1936
2
Filip Johansson
1992
Sävedalens AIK
0:10:45
1937
3
Desmond Manu
1992
Sävedalens AIK
0:10:51
1939
4
Theo Haglund
1992
Sävedalens AIK
0:11:51
1942
5
Teo Losman
1992
Sävedalens AIK
0:11:56
1941
Till toppen av sidan
P13, 3 km
Startnr
1
Hjalmar Thunberg
1995
Sävedalens AIK
0:12:16
1943
Till toppen av sidan
P11, 3 km
Startnr
1
Anton Classon
1997
Mölndals AIK
0:13:41
1956
2
Niklas Gustavsson
1997
Mölndals AIK
0:14:16
1957
3
Simon Nielsen
1996
Sävedalens AIK
0:14:22
1946
4
Gabriel Hansson
1999
Sävedalens AIK
0:14:38
1952
Till toppen av sidan
K, 16 km
Startnr
1
Annika Kihlström
1974
Solvikingarna
1:04:13
1733
2
Paula Wass
1968
IF Kville
1:06:24
1822
3
Annie Gustafsson
1985
FALUN
1:07:14
1795
4
Karin Swenson
1968
IF Kville
1:08:46
1821
5
Helén Freyschuss
1960
Solvikingarna
1:09:44
1797
6
Johanna Ericson
1978
GÖTEBORG
1:10:24
1846
7
Sofia Drath
1981
VÄRING
1:10:44
1804
8
Lotta Hallenberg Wallin
1968
Solvikingarna
1:12:15
1778
9
Sarah Skogberg
1972
HRF
1:12:25
1758
10
Ingela Berrum
1963
Solvikingarna
1:12:26
1742
11
Mina Chao
1972
Solvikingarna
1:14:00
1870
12
Carola Carlsson
1957
IF Göta Karlstad
1:14:27
1718
13
Ingela Johannesson
1981
IK Stern
1:16:08
1772
14
Sara Hellsmark
1978
Solvikingarna
1:16:34
1768
15
Sofia Löytynoja
1963
Solvikingarna
1:17:35
1723
16
Lena Linder
1949
Solvikingarna
1:18:42
1771
17
Marta Örnbjörk
1983
Solvikingarna
1:20:25
1764
18
Elin Henriksson
1993
IFK Skövde Friidrott
1:21:39
1790
19
Carina Persson
1964
Solvikingarna
1:24:24
1793
20
Pernilla Idehed
1968
PARTILLE
1:25:13
1836
21
Elisabeth Öhlund
1962
LINDOME
1:25:18
1729
22
Helena Orsenmark
1956
Solvikingarna
1:26:58
1722
23
Maria Corneliusson
1982
GÖTEBORG
1:28:08
1850
24
Helena Samuelsson
1982
MÖLNDAL
1:28:09
1851
25
Elisabet Henriksson
1962
Solvikingarna
1:30:40
1752
26
Gerreke Biewenga
1967
FK Herkules
1:32:01
1719
27
Annette Skoglund
1958
IFK Skövde Friidrott
1:34:32
1780
28
Jessica Isegran
1972
LANDVETTER
1:37:08
1726
29
Jessica Wahlstedt
1969
FK Herkules
1:38:54
1727
30
Sofi Levinsson
1982
Triathlon Väst
1:40:26
1866
31
Eva Lyden
1956
GÖTEBORG
1:46:50
1827
Till toppen av sidan
M, 16 km
Startnr
1
Fernando Dinis
1971
Hälle IF
0:54:22
1800
2
Erik Karlsson
1981
Sävedalens AIK
0:54:30
1745
3
Peter Thorsell
1975
Solvikingarna
0:54:59
1747
4
Joakim Engström
1982
Kongahälla AIK
0:55:27
1817
5
Anders Hansson
1963
Solvikingarna
0:55:44
1791
6
Philip von Rosen
1985
GÖTEBORG
0:56:07
1837
7
Stefan Lemurell
1968
Solvikingarna
0:57:11
1715
8
Mikael Arvidsson
1969
MÖLNLYCKE
0:57:16
1746
9
Emil Ryberg
1987
Ullevi FK
0:57:46
1855
10
Joakim Röstlund
1981
Solvikingarna
0:58:57
1779
11
Tomas Bengtsson
1963
Stenungsunds friidrott
0:59:31
1842
12
Jörgen Olsson
1980
IFK Lane
0:59:33
1750
13
Mikael Eriksson
1980
Lindome LK
0:59:46
1826
14
Robert Munteanu
1978
Sävedalens AIK
1:00:08
1839
15
Mikael Zachrisson
1965
Hortlax SK
1:00:10
1861
16
David Cooper
1961
Solvikingarna
1:00:20
1835
17
Jonas Pernstrand
1978
GÖTEBORG
1:00:25
1868
18
Fredrik Larsson
1976
Solvikingarna
1:00:30
1753
19
Jonny Johansson
1978
Mölndals AIK
1:01:02
1760
20
Robin Molnar
1980
Solvikingarna
1:01:16
1872
21
Kristofer Andersson
1974
LK Krysset
1:01:33
1840
22
Toni Österholm
1980
Sävedalens AIK
1:01:42
1808
23
Kenneth Ohlson
1951
Solvikingarna
1:01:50
1751
24
Arthur Thiry
1960
Utby IK
1:02:04
1776
25
Johan Westlund
1979
KUNGSBACKA
1:02:06
1739
26
Robert Nilsson
1983
BTK Warta
1:02:12
1825
27
Peter Almgren
1972
Sävedalens AIK
1:02:26
1857
28
Bo Freyschuss
1958
Solvikingarna
1:02:37
1796
29
Mats Ekström
1964
IF Göta Karlstad
1:02:57
1794
30
Stefan Jingholt
1954
Bollebygds IF
1:03:43
1824
31
Jan-Åke Lundberg
1944
Stenungsunds IF
1:03:56
1792
32
Stefan Yngstrand
1963
TORUP
1:03:59
1716
33
Gunnar Hedlund
1962
Solvikingarna
1:04:54
1801
34
Robert Sjödén
1982
MÖLNDAL
1:05:02
1852
35
Joel Larsson
1980
MÖLNDAL
1:05:03
1838
36
Anton Rosdahl
1991
Sävedalens AIK
1:05:13
1789
37
Fredrik Wennergren
1974
TORSLANDA
1:05:33
1730
38
Torgny Karlsson
1949
Solvikingarna
1:05:35
1777
39
Magnus Kärrstrand
1964
MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg
1:05:38
1844
40
Patrik Johansson
1972
Solvikingarna
1:05:46
1754
41
Patrik Isegran
1969
Triathlon Väst
1:06:04
1811
42
Martin Yttring
1967
Solvikingarna
1:06:25
1735
43
Gunnar Ström
1955
Ulricehamns FK
1:06:28
1834
44
Rolf Wallin
1950
Solvikingarna
1:06:29
1833
45
Jonas Birgersson
1979
Tranås SS Triathlon
1:07:26
1830
46
Oskar Samuelsson
1990
IK Uven
1:07:37
1763
47
Hans Jochens
1964
Solvikingarna
1:07:38
1774
48
Gunnar Bengtsson
1955
Majornas IK
1:07:53
1711
49
Niklas Rasmussen
1974
Solvikingarna
1:07:58
1864
50
Kjell Larsson
1951
Vilsta IK
1:08:19
1740
51
Björn Adler
1974
GÖTEBORG
1:08:30
1809
52
Ralph Källström
1957
GPFF
1:08:44
1818
53
Hans Pettersson
1969
Solvikingarna
1:08:54
1871
54
Benny Eriksson
1956
Solvikingarna
1:09:18
1805
55
Jack Grönroos
1946
OK Alehof
1:09:31
1832
56
David Armini
1973
MÖLNDAL
1:09:34
1706
57
Jonas Karlsson
1972
Auto Alfa Väst AB
1:09:36
1860
58
Janne Strömbom
1965
KBA Frisksportare
1:09:40
1802
59
Niklas Olsén
1974
LK Krysset
1:09:42
1829
60
Rolf Andersson
1954
Solvikingarna
1:09:52
1731
61
Lars-Uno Kroon
1960
Laholms IF
1:09:55
1762
62
Brian Sexton
1957
Solvikingarna
1:10:21
1853
63
Maarten Hornikx
1980
GÖTEBORG
1:10:23
1738
64
Lars Appelgren
1950
BILLDAL
1:10:31
1816
65
Timo Airikka
1966
Triathlon Väst
1:10:55
1707
66
Patric Antonsson
1970
SÄVE
1:10:57
1813
67
Johan Hansson
1974
TORSLANDA
1:11:02
1865
68
Lars Olsson
1960
IF Hagen FIK
1:11:06
1806
69
Anders Eriksson
1955
Majornas IK
1:11:10
1843
70
Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck
1956
GÖTEBORG
1:11:14
1708
71
Jonas Eriksson
1967
GRÅBO
1:11:31
1712
72
Jonas Wejdin
1973
TORSLANDA
1:11:34
1812
73
Carl Magnusson
1976
GÖTEBORG
1:11:42
1873
74
Daniel Särefjord
1983
GÖTEBORG
1:11:45
1847
75
Stefan Wallerius
1953
Savannens Vilda Hundar
1:12:11
1766
76
Ott Saluveer
1974
Subforty Dreamers
1:12:19
1749
77
Hans Lundgren
1962
Solvikingarna
1:12:39
1783
78
Berndt Hallberg
1953
Majornas IK
1:12:55
1761
79
Arnold Mulder
1952
Majornas IK
1:12:58
1734
80
Pär Ekman
1972
KUNGÄLV
1:13:22
1732
81
Andreas Hamnebo
1973
GÖTEBORG
1:13:41
1756
82
Robert Karlsson
1970
GKIFF
1:13:42
1823
83
Johan Rylander
1977
PARTILLE
1:13:45
1862
84
Michael Andreasson
1969
GÖTEBORG
1:13:57
1863
85
Lennart Olsson
1961
LAHOLM
1:14:20
1786
86
Mats Sandell
1961
Schenker-BTL AB
1:14:57
1841
87
Jonas Sörborn
1984
GÖTEBORG
1:15:06
1769
88
Erik Wrethag
1979
GÖTEBORG
1:15:24
1869
89
Göran Johansson
1941
Solvikingarna
1:15:32
1807
90
Jan Bengtsson
1947
Solvikingarna
1:15:33
1759
91
Robert Bergman
1964
Solvikingarna
1:15:40
1798
92
Henrik Norrsell
1964
MÖLNDAL
1:15:46
1815
93
Conny Hägglund
1962
Sjöviks SK
1:15:48
1709
94
Roland Gunnarsson
1959
IK Stern
1:16:05
1787
95
Bengt Dahlberg
1949
Solvikingarna
1:16:21
1757
96
Mats Hjälm
1958
Solvikingarna
1:16:40
1854
97
Peter Brodén
1961
Skandia Elmontage
1:16:55
1848
98
Johan Elverfors
1960
Albatross GK
1:16:59
1831
99
Martin Pedersen
1940
Laholms IF
1:17:28
1785
100
Emil Gustafsson
1984
GÖTEBORG
1:18:26
1767
101
Magnus Bergelin
1974
GPIF
1:18:45
1814
102
Thomas Blåder
1961
Blåders Måleri
1:18:46
1845
103
Thomas Bergman
1969
GÖTEBORG
1:19:01
1858
104
Olle Westman
1973
GÖTEBORG
1:20:05
1856
105
Peder Jensen
1961
ASKIM
1:20:24
1721
106
Jonas Hedström
1980
PARTILLE
1:21:59
1748
107
Rikard Meyer Norén
1987
GÖTEBORG
1:22:16
1819
108
Christian Pestat
1956
GÖTEBORG
1:22:21
1710
109
Anders Öhlund
1961
LINDOME
1:22:24
1728
110
Christian Lagerstedt
1973
Tamro AB
1:22:59
1743
111
Marcus Linden
1991
GÖTEBORG
1:23:16
1859
112
Peter Eriksson
1965
IFK Skövde Friidrott
1:23:29
1781
113
Mikael Bondarov
1950
GÖTEBORG
1:23:56
1828
114
Hans Högblom
1956
Postens IF Göteborg
1:25:32
1725
115
Kjell Johansson
1937
Träningsverket
1:27:16
1799
116
Krister Norén
1957
Solvikingarna
1:28:49
1820
117
Peter Liberg
1964
GÖTEBORG
1:29:18
1803
118
Stefan Pettersson
1959
Triathlon Väst
1:30:54
1788
119
Per-Erik Melander
1944
Solvikingarna
1:32:48
1810
120
Martin Grudemo
1950
IFK Skövde Friidrott
1:34:32
1782
121
Bo Levinsson
1954
Triathlon Väst
1:40:26
1867
Till toppen av sidan
K, 32 km
Startnr
1
Anette Kroon
1967
Laholms IF
2:36:17
1968
2
Miriam Pikkemaat
1979
IFK Skövde Friidrott
3:09:26
1974
Till toppen av sidan
M, 32 km
Startnr
1
Patrik G Björkqvist
1970
Brittatorps TK
1:56:06
1986
2
Roger Helmersson
1968
IFK Skövde Friidrott
2:06:47
1980
3
Kent Davidsson
1967
Solvikingarna
2:10:08
1961
4
Enar Andersson
1980
Göteborgs Skidklubb
2:12:06
1985
5
Thor Wahlberg
1958
Solvikingarna
2:18:26
1965
6
Sten Thunberg
1960
Solvikingarna
2:20:18
1964
7
Tomas Lindh
1965
Solvikingarna
2:21:47
1969
8
Peter Höök
1969
Almagest IF
2:24:19
1970
9
Björn Furhoff
1960
IFK Skövde Friidrott
2:24:32
1977
10
Bengt Göran Strid
1959
Hisingens CK
2:27:09
1973
11
Thomas Steffl
1970
GÖTEBORG
2:30:48
1962
12
Stefan Persson
1973
IF Viken
2:30:59
1966
13
Ola Fagrell
1957
Hexans KK
2:32:07
1982
14
Stefan Karlsson
1958
IFK Skövde Friidrott
2:33:45
1976
15
Per-Arne Krus
1955
IFK Skövde Friidrott
2:34:17
1975
16
Håkan Hellberg
1960
IFK Skövde Friidrott
2:34:40
1979
17
Robert Drottz
1977
Bockarna Bruse SK
2:36:07
1988
18
Joakim Strömgren
1970
SKF Friluftsklubb
2:40:44
1972
19
Marcus Andersson
1978
Bockarna Bruse SK
2:49:53
1987
20
Seppo Suomalainen
1955
HISINGS BACKA
2:54:51
1967
21
Henrik Lindholm
1968
GÖTEBORG
2:59:28
1984
22
Magnus Kastenman
1964
IFK Skövde Friidrott
3:09:27
1981
23
Hendrik Pikkemaat
1978
SKÖVDE
3:20:42
1983
24
Thomas Damfelt
1951
GÖTEBORG
3:36:32
1963
Till toppen av sidan
K, 8 + 16 km
Startnr
1
Annika Kihlström
1974
Solvikingarna
1:35:13
1538
2
Paula Wass
1968
IF Kville
1:37:49
1543
3
Karin Swenson
1968
IF Kville
1:41:57
1551
4
Helén Freyschuss
1960
Solvikingarna
1:44:00
1557
5
Lotta Hallenberg Wallin
1968
Solvikingarna
1:47:45
1565
6
Sarah Skogberg
1972
HRF
1:48:23
1569
7
Mina Chao
1972
Solvikingarna
1:52:08
1574
8
Ingela Johannesson
1981
IK Stern
1:54:04
1579
9
Lena Linder
1949
Solvikingarna
1:56:42
1581
10
Marta Örnbjörk
1983
Solvikingarna
2:00:02
1584
11
Sofi Levinsson
1982
Triathlon Väst
2:25:16
1590
Till toppen av sidan
M, 8 + 16 km
Startnr
1
Erik Karlsson
1981
Sävedalens AIK
1:20:34
1525
2
Joakim Engström
1982
Kongahälla AIK
1:22:27
1526
3
Anders Hansson
1963
Solvikingarna
1:23:13
1527
4
Stefan Lemurell
1968
Solvikingarna
1:24:58
1528
5
Mikael Arvidsson
1969
MÖLNLYCKE
1:26:06
1529
6
Mikael Eriksson
1980
Lindome LK
1:28:48
7
Fredrik Larsson
1976
Solvikingarna
1:29:56
1530
8
Robert Munteanu
1978
Sävedalens AIK
1:30:08
1531
9
Robin Molnar
1980
Solvikingarna
1:31:25
1532
10
Kristofer Andersson
1974
LK Krysset
1:31:49
1533
11
Arthur Thiry
1960
Utby IK
1:32:07
1534
12
Johan Westlund
1979
KUNGSBACKA
1:32:23
1535
13
Bo Freyschuss
1958
Solvikingarna
1:33:33
1536
14
Stefan Jingholt
1954
Bollebygds IF
1:33:47
1537
15
Anton Rosdahl
1991
Sävedalens AIK
1:35:40
1539
16
Magnus Kärrstrand
1964
MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg
1:35:58
1540
17
Fredrik Wennergren
1974
TORSLANDA
1:36:55
1541
18
Patrik Johansson
1972
Solvikingarna
1:37:45
1542
19
Patrik Isegran
1969
Triathlon Väst
1:38:13
1544
20
Jonas Birgersson
1979
Tranås SS Triathlon
1:38:40
1545
21
Martin Yttring
1967
Solvikingarna
1:39:04
1546
22
Niklas Rasmussen
1974
Solvikingarna
1:39:41
1547
23
Hans Jochens
1964
Solvikingarna
1:40:18
1548
24
Gunnar Bengtsson
1955
Majornas IK
1:40:37
1549
25
Oskar Samuelsson
1990
IK Uven
1:41:09
1550
26
Hans Pettersson
1969
Solvikingarna
1:42:21
1552
27
Ralph Källström
1957
GPFF
1:42:57
1553
28
Janne Strömbom
1965
KBA Frisksportare
1:43:05
1554
29
Jonas Karlsson
1972
Auto Alfa Väst AB
1:43:21
1555
30
Maarten Hornikx
1980
GÖTEBORG
1:43:56
1556
31
Rolf Andersson
1954
Solvikingarna
1:44:01
1558
32
Anders Eriksson
1955
Majornas IK
1:44:32
1559
33
Niklas Olsén
1974
LK Krysset
1:44:33
1560
34
Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck
1956
GÖTEBORG
1:45:01
1561
35
Lars Appelgren
1950
BILLDAL
1:45:23
1562
36
Stefan Wallerius
1953
Savannens Vilda Hundar
1:47:01
1563
37
Arnold Mulder
1952
Majornas IK
1:47:25
1564
38
Hans Lundgren
1962
Solvikingarna
1:47:56
1566
39
Andreas Hamnebo
1973
GÖTEBORG
1:48:10
1567
40
Berndt Hallberg
1953
Majornas IK
1:48:19
1568
41
Johan Rylander
1977
PARTILLE
1:48:45
1570
42
Pär Ekman
1972
KUNGÄLV
1:49:46
1571
43
Erik Wrethag
1979
GÖTEBORG
1:51:14
1572
44
Conny Hägglund
1962
Sjöviks SK
1:51:17
1573
45
Jan Bengtsson
1947
Solvikingarna
1:52:42
1575
46
Roland Gunnarsson
1959
IK Stern
1:52:44
1576
47
Bengt Dahlberg
1949
Solvikingarna
1:53:04
1577
48
Mats Hjälm
1958
Solvikingarna
1:53:40
1578
49
Peter Brodén
1961
Skandia Elmontage
1:54:10
1580
50
Thomas Blåder
1961
Blåders Måleri
1:57:33
1582
51
Peder Jensen
1961
ASKIM
1:58:16
1583
52
Jonas Hedström
1980
PARTILLE
2:01:53
1585
53
Mikael Bondarov
1950
GÖTEBORG
2:04:29
1586
54
Christian Lagerstedt
1973
Tamro AB
2:04:53
1587
55
Hans Högblom
1956
Postens IF Göteborg
2:04:53
1588
56
Bo Levinsson
1954
Triathlon Väst
2:16:52
1589
Resultat alla år
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998