Resultat 2012

Antal fullföljande: 395

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F15   F13   F11   P13   P11   
16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Nina Persson1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:49818
2Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK0:28:52848
3Eva Nyström1977FK Herkules0:29:15861
4Sofie Adolfsson1989GÖTEBORG0:30:29804
5Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:30:35844
6Karin Nilsson1982Ullevi FK0:30:40828
7Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:31:18820
8Johanna Anvell1989Solvikingarna0:31:30803
9Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna0:31:56810
10Malin Wallander1982Solvikingarna0:32:15811
11Annette Fischer1956Örgryte IS Friidrott0:33:34851
12Sophia Geirup1994Ullevi FK0:33:53850
13Anne Edenro1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:34:20815
14Tarja Kilponen1966Navåsens FK0:34:58849
15Anneli Tholén1977OK Skogshjortarna0:35:25852
16Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna0:35:58858
17Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna0:36:28856
18Maria Olsson1977Pantern Running Club0:36:59806
19Maria Wängqvist1977MÖLNDAL0:37:46846
20Poly Jensell1969Solvikingarna0:38:00794
21Henrietta Bergh1991ÅSA0:38:05839
22Sara Lignell1985GÖTEBORG0:38:43821
23Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR0:39:43855
24Ann-Catherine Ericson1964Mölnlycke Health Care AB0:39:49792
25Heidi Hautajärvi1978GÖTEBORG0:40:43814
26Lucy Jonefjäll1957Solvikingarna0:41:15847
27Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna0:41:54793
28Anita Toth1980GÖTEBORG0:42:32795
29Pia Vingros1955Solvikingarna0:42:46802
30Jenny Baaz1985GÖTEBORG0:43:20800
31Sofia Gärtner1986GÖTEBORG0:43:31816
32Janet Bergh1956ÅSA0:43:46857
33Hanna Baaz1987GÖTEBORG0:43:53859
34Ulrika Boman1978GÖTEBORG0:43:56853
35Cecilia Karlsson1981Göteborgs Skidklubb0:44:00860
36Ulrika Ahlberg1976BORÅS0:45:47854
37Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK0:46:01813
38Renate Modin1961HÅLANDA0:46:16812
39Sofia Olsson1993SÄVE0:47:44832
40Catharina Fors1963IK Stern0:47:48807
41Tuba Coskun1993VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:46827
42Sinem Yilmaz1993GÖTEBORG1:01:27822
43Daniella Rahim1995PARTILLE1:09:41826
44Weris Ahmed1994GÖTEBORG1:16:49824
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Gustaf Stensjö1996Sävedalens AIK0:25:051387
2Björn Hammar1992Sävedalens AIK0:26:001273
3Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:051326
4Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIK0:26:091434
5Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:26:121358
6Simon Toper1989Sävedalens AIK0:26:141351
7Hampus Börjesson1994Ullevi FK0:26:271378
8Joakim Johansson1988Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:381406
9Johan Carlsson1987Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:521327
10Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:26:551392
11Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:27:001274
12Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK0:27:031411
13Anders Öhgren1974Solvikingarna0:27:091316
14Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF0:27:101396
15Johan Lindgren1996Mölndals AIK0:27:131439
16Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:27:141385
17Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:27:151416
18Magnus Bergh1974IF Rigor0:27:191348
19Gabriel Steffensen1996Sävedalens AIK0:27:271398
20Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:27:351394
21Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:27:361362
22Melho Abdi1990GÖTEBORG0:27:371442
23Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:27:401320
24Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:27:441419
25Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:27:451410
26Daniel Roth1980GÖTEBORG0:27:461275
27Ulf Lunnhed1975OK Reftele0:27:471328
28Martin Flinta1973FK Herkules0:27:481445
29Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK0:28:011423
30Johan Pihl1975OLOFSTORP0:28:041304
31Anders Svensson1975Navåsens FK0:28:251418
32Marcus Innala1981GÖTEBORG0:28:301306
33Greger Lorén1973SOK Knallen0:28:481417
34Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team0:28:491375
35Gabriel Eriksson1994Ullevi FK0:28:501379
36Johan Myrberg1980IK Jogg0:28:571427
37Kai Hanssen1971Tromsø Løpeklubb0:28:581324
38Patrik Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:29:041437
39Andreas Gröning1981GÖTEBORG0:29:131444
40Nicklas Tollesson1977Hälle IF0:29:321412
41Jan Evertsson1972IK Trasten0:29:431319
42Jakob Fogelklou1994Sävedalens AIK0:29:501388
43Patrik Hagberg1970Navåsens FK0:29:571424
44David Rosenfeld1980Solvikingarna0:30:011282
45Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK0:30:021352
46Tommy Hammarström1986Örgryte IS Friidrott0:30:051404
47Robert Nilsson1983GÖTEBORG0:30:081447
48Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK0:30:141446
49Peter Zackrisson1968SK Jaegerdorffssteget0:30:331350
50Jonas Svengård1971Red Cow0:30:381383
51Magnus Johansson1972GÖTEBORG0:30:421415
52Wilhelm Kardemark1980GÖTEBORG0:30:501402
53Anders Östlund1966Sävedalens AIK0:30:521403
54Gunnar Hedlund1962Solvikingarna0:30:531393
55Mattias Gustafsson1973Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:30:551301
56Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna0:30:591290
57Linus Ivarson1984Run Altern0:31:011323
58Stefan Sandberg1977Nollbollkoll0:31:051432
59Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club0:31:091300
60Emil Egecioglu1977Solvikingarna0:31:171428
61Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna0:31:191286
62Johan Meuller1968Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:31:221380
63Björn Bolton1994MÖLNDAL0:31:241312
64Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK0:31:291325
65Henri Pesonen1979Triathlon Väst0:31:411391
66Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna0:31:421435
67Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna0:31:441288
68Fredrik Persson1978Solvikingarna0:31:531364
69Stefan Heyne1979MÖLNDAL0:32:001355
70Bo Freyschuss1958Solvikingarna0:32:011359
71Heidar Hilmarsson1961IF Skattmasarna0:32:291307
72Martin Alexandersson1971Triathlon Väst0:32:531279
73Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER0:33:011295
74Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna0:33:051280
75Patrik Bergström1967Halmstad Garnisons IF0:33:071329
76Ralph Rosberg1961STENUNGSUND0:33:111425
77David Elmqvist1983GÖTEBORG0:33:211278
78Per Magnusson1950IK Stern0:33:291330
79Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:33:351322
80Lars Ekblom1983I2 IF triathlon0:33:481298
81Jan Yregård1962FFIB0:33:501440
82Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG0:33:561315
83Stefan Arbratt1980Ledarliv0:33:591401
84Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK0:34:041377
85Ola Hultkrantz1965Solvikingarna0:34:351303
86Olof Larsson1981GÖTEBORG0:34:361349
87Carl Medin1976GÖTEBORG0:34:371345
88Magnus Möller1973TORSLANDA0:34:391302
89Boris Ståhl1953Solvikingarna0:34:461408
90Lars Järvesjö1955Solvikingarna0:34:531421
91Håkan Larson1961IK Jogg0:34:561277
92Johan Andersson1990GÖTEBORG0:35:211293
93Jon Ståhl1988MÖLNDAL0:35:281289
94Bengt Linnerhag1960Traxsports0:35:301414
95Bob Johansson1968Pantern Running Club0:35:591420
96Viktor Karlsson1972GKSS0:36:221438
97Pawel Welbert1983AstraZeneca IF0:36:231334
98Anders Jonefjäll1996ASKIM0:36:381395
99Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:36:431321
100Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna0:36:521381
101Roland Gunnarsson1959Apper Systems0:36:541413
102Måns Cederlöf1967Buena Vista AC0:37:151346
103Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna0:37:181287
104Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna0:37:251332
105Simon Bolton1995MÖLNDAL0:37:311422
106Valgeir Thorvaldsson19760:37:471441
107Jonatan Akyol1993IK Joker0:37:581443
108Thomas Modin1962HÅLANDA0:38:151399
109Martin Reimers1994MÖLNDAL0:39:081374
110Robert Bergman1964Solvikingarna0:39:141426
111Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR0:39:221429
112Olle Venbrant1962LERUM0:39:271311
113Viktor Pettersson19840:39:341431
114Johan Hedlund1983URSVIKEN0:39:351365
115Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records0:39:411390
116Christian Lagerstedt1973Acando AB0:39:591281
117Anders Forsgren1960Sportlife0:40:021317
118Mattias Wilander1973Slö IF0:40:081405
119Johan Ruben1976GÖTEBORG0:40:171291
120Daniel He1993VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:40:271336
121Hans Bishop1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:40:311285
122Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg0:40:411386
123Peter Liberg1964Soltec0:40:511407
124Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:41:161313
125Mustafa Hasan1993ANGERED0:41:341339
126Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK0:42:301400
127Arne Petersson1956HISINGS KÄRRA0:42:311299
128Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:42:471283
129Anders Bergh1954ÅSA0:42:501433
130Andreas Johansson1993GÖTEBORG0:43:041337
131Petter Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:43:481284
132Adam Lind19930:44:011436
133Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:44:031430
134Mikael Königsson1962Mölndals CK0:45:161318
135Kjell Johansson1937Solvikingarna0:46:041409
136Jan-Åke Gren1954GÖTEBORG0:46:351384
137Emil Josefsson1974Strofgatan Runners0:47:231347
138Fredrik Wenehult1971Cykelvinden0:47:471305
139Börje Fors1949IK Stern0:48:001309
140Sebastian Andréasson1993VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:051340
141Love Bäck1995GÖTEBORG0:49:111343
142William Janson1995MÖLNDAL0:49:151342
143Lars Jonason1952Acando AB1:03:031296
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Linnea Gimdal1998Sävedalens AIK0:17:19884
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Sofie Eriksson2000Sävedalens AIK0:12:19885
2Alva Sellgren2000Sävedalens AIK0:13:31895
3Åsa Lundell1970Sävedalens AIK0:15:15894
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Julia Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:12:26883
2Alexandra Gullberg2001Sävedalens AIK0:13:19881
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Gabriel Hansson1999Sävedalens AIK0:11:34891
2Albin Thunberg2000Sävedalens AIK0:13:15887
3Niklas Johansson1999Sävedalens AIK0:13:20892
4Malkolm Lundkvist2000Sävedalens AIK0:13:22888
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Elliot Hartvigsen2002Sävedalens AIK0:12:01893
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Therese Olin1982Ullevi FK0:59:092142
2Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:03:512124
3Malin Wallander1982Solvikingarna1:04:582122
4Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:05:392121
5Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:08:062141
6Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:08:212148
7Clary Cameras1964KULLAVIK1:10:062129
8Tine Bishop1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:12:202116
9Tarja Kilponen1966Navåsens FK1:13:522140
10Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:14:412139
11Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna1:15:272147
12Svetlana Oparina1983Solvikingarna1:16:312125
13Elisabeth Björk Brämberg1971Solvikingarna1:16:452137
14Poly Jensell1969Solvikingarna1:18:552120
15Jennie Stenström1976MÖLNDAL1:19:292119
16Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:19:522144
17Annelie Alfjord1979GÖTEBORG1:22:042126
18Camilla Bengtsson1980VARBERG1:23:122117
19Maxine Simpson1996ANGERED1:23:142138
20Elisabeth Westerlund1957Medikus AB1:24:172127
21Izabelle Lagnered1986GÖTEBORG1:31:572145
22Anna Henningson1967GÖTEBORG1:32:402143
23Sonia Castejon Larsson1979MÖLNDAL1:35:282146
24Caroline Ingmarsson1984GÖTEBORG1:38:462118
25Iga Doormann1951GÖTEBORG1:40:192114
26Malin Johansson1977LINDOME1:45:212131
27Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED1:45:412123
28Ida Engström1989Jönköpings OK1:57:492115
29My Engström1956Lerums SOK1:57:502128
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FK0:50:181590
2Robin Lindgren1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:50:491594
3Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF0:52:401534
4Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:52:471613
5Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:54:211541
6Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF0:54:361569
7Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna0:55:151626
8Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:56:321619
9Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:56:501568
10Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:57:001548
11Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:57:181603
12Joel Larsson1980Sävedalens AIK0:58:021584
13Johan Pihl1975OLOFSTORP0:58:181536
14Jakob Svensson1989SOK Knallen0:59:281595
15Christer Sären1965SOK Knallen0:59:521588
16Thony Wissmar1971Solvikingarna1:00:531601
17Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE1:01:231600
18Mattias Gustavsson1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:421605
19Wilhelm Heiwall1979LERUM1:01:511621
20Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott1:01:541616
21Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK1:02:191627
22Björn Amfors1969Solvikingarna1:02:201602
23Fredrik Särnström1980Solvikingarna1:02:551501
24Markus Wikström1974Solvikingarna1:03:451518
25Anders Wass1969MÖLNLYCKE1:04:431517
26Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna1:05:411519
27Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club1:05:461581
28Anton Sandberg1980LUND1:05:571609
29Marcus Morin1978Solvikingarna1:05:581608
30Jesper Sundsten1971Buena Vista AC1:06:081614
31Bo Freyschuss1958Solvikingarna1:06:091578
32Daniel Åkerberg1995Hestra IF1:06:241540
33Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna1:06:281550
34Johan Magnusson1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:371585
35Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna1:06:511556
36Peter Landegren1967GÖTEBORG1:06:581522
37Mattias Lüppert1971Triathlon Väst1:07:251596
38Robert Karlsson1970IK Jogg1:07:461589
39Martin Johnsson1965GÖTEBORG1:08:161516
40Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK1:08:561551
41Petter Sundsten1974KULLAVIK1:08:591547
42Martin Söderman1974TORSLANDA1:09:101528
43Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna1:09:141513
44Martin Karlsson1967Team Told1:09:241538
45Mats-Lennart Hansson1956Ale 90 IK1:09:361615
46Markus Johansson1980Volvo IF1:09:491525
47Johan Rappmann1964Pantern Running Club1:10:091617
48Filip Johansson1995SJÖMARKEN1:10:291545
49Johan Brädde1977Navåsens FK1:10:501622
50Niklas Gustafsson1970IF Rigor1:11:061573
51Börje Öberg1963OK Skogshjortarna1:11:321628
52Jonas Karlsson1972MÖLNDAL1:11:361620
53Sven Ernstsson1964Solvikingarna1:11:391575
54Thomas Jansson1974GÖTEBORG1:11:401618
55Mattias Korskulle1974Södra IF1:11:461610
56Daniel Johansson1977Traktörens IF1:11:491558
57Niklas Lilliegren1966Hindås SK1:11:521597
58Jonas Nilsson1958ALINGSÅS1:12:011591
59Niklas Donaldson1971Tallbackens IF1:12:071508
60Christian Nilverius1968Pålab1:12:191521
61Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:12:311561
62Henrik Wallström1979Hisingens TK1:12:511559
63Olof Lindqvist1970Lonesome Runners1:12:531629
64Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:12:541537
65Johan Brämberg1965Solvikingarna1:12:581535
66Mikael Andersson1958Polisen1:13:031515
67Stefan Ridderland1964HISINGS KÄRRA1:13:481587
68Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR1:13:511582
69Kim Pettersson1988Solvikingarna1:13:531527
70Erik Gjein1977Lorensberg1:13:561542
71Joakim Claesson1973IK Ymer1:13:571592
72Jari Lehto1966Knallens KK1:14:101593
73Marcus Skoglund1972KUNGSBACKA1:15:291598
74Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern1:15:341630
75Patrik Donaldson1971Tallbackens IF1:16:051507
76Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:16:071611
77Pär Svensson1967KUNGÄLV1:17:031530
78Kjell Persson1948Bollebygds IF1:18:391586
79Anders Ask1981Ringhals IF1:19:281583
80Ulf Jonasson1963GÖTEBORG1:19:321531
81Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA1:20:541576
82Nicklas Falk1973Lygnens Venner1:22:121625
83Per Lundin1957St Kilda1:22:131579
84Eddie Dahlgren1978VARBERG1:22:181520
85Anders Gustafsson1985HISINGS BACKA1:22:281604
86Per Martinson1959VALLDA1:22:491577
87Alexander Sundsten1975Buena Vista AC1:23:371612
88Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:23:541505
89Mikael Bodell1961JONSERED1:24:281512
90Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg1:25:111549
91Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:25:461565
92Bosse Forsberg1955GÖTEBORG1:26:161623
93Christian Wigren1963TORSLANDA1:27:091544
94Christian Lagerstedt1973Acando AB1:27:461514
95Hans Nilsson1966KODE1:28:211509
96Arne Petersson1956HISINGS KÄRRA1:31:041624
97Winfried Sejler1965GÖTEBORG1:32:421599
98Göran Hermansson1961HERRLJUNGA1:35:221543
99Kristos Miltsis1957Skillingaryds FK1:52:121606
 David Cooper1961SolvikingarnaBrutit1529
 Toni Österholm1980GÖTEBORGBrutit1607
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK2:09:42261
2Camilla Berggren1975Team 2XU2:14:51254
3Ingrid Kroon1982GÖTEBORG2:25:52256
4Camilla Frejd1985SOK Knallen2:25:54262
5Susanne Gullberg1968Sävedalens AIK2:26:04263
6Malin Klintefjord1988GÖTEBORG2:27:31253
7Johanna Johansson1971Sportlife2:33:05252
8Karin Sjöstrand1984GÖTEBORG2:37:30257
9Anna Gustafsson1987Käringöns IF2:39:50264
10Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK2:45:29265
11Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna2:46:04251
12Anna Lundberg1972Löp & Sko2:58:35255
13Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna3:13:46250
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Jonas Svensson1979Solvikingarna2:02:22691
2Daniel Carlberg1982Team Carlberg2:04:04625
3Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna2:04:54668
4Kai Hanssen1971Tromsø Løpeklubb2:07:17796
5Björn Morén1987IK Akele2:07:47658
6Ronny Lundström1972GÖTEBORG2:16:58659
7Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG2:17:38663
8Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna2:19:14634
9David Rosenfeld1980Solvikingarna2:20:52629
10Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna2:23:38688
11Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg2:24:13661
12Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst2:25:25650
13Erik Billerby1972Sävedalens AIK2:25:31654
14Mattias Gustafsson1973Kvarnbyns löparsällskap2:25:32656
15Fredrik Persson1978Solvikingarna2:25:59636
16Anders Östlund1966Sävedalens AIK2:27:20698
17Oskar Rundgren1983GÖTEBORG2:27:21660
18Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK2:30:18655
19Stefan Lindberg1957Solvikingarna2:30:53666
20Håkan Linnér1965IFK Göteborg Friidrott2:31:24690
21Henrik Antonsson1981VARBERG2:32:07653
22Marcus Kjellberg 1974VALLDA2:33:01687
23Fredrik Holmquist1972Ale 90 IK2:35:13642
24Thony Lindström1983GÖTEBORG2:35:16671
25Claes Johansson1962MÖLNDAL2:36:10645
26Johan Helin1971Gerrebackas löparsällskap2:36:31641
27Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna2:37:15696
28Thomas Svanberg1959STORA HÖGA2:38:45681
29Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:39:56680
30Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:40:16628
31Ingebrigt Landsem1967Solvikingarna2:40:52651
32Lars Järvesjö1955MÖLNDAL2:41:01692
33Per-Anders Jansson1961MÖLNDAL2:42:04695
34Oscar Hernandez1955Eklandavargarna2:42:24627
35Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL2:42:25635
36Tomas Strömvall1960GRÅBO2:43:38679
37Richard Sydenham1976BILLDAL2:44:07686
38Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG2:44:30657
39Daniel Parisi1983GÖTEBORG2:45:12662
40Jimmie Knutsson1982GÖTEBORG2:45:17699
41Claes Nilsson1964Team Ultrasweden LK2:45:35652
42Robert Salmela1987GÖTEBORG2:46:21646
43Torbjörn Berggren1960HERRLJUNGA2:47:29626
44Magnus Thorén1968Emerson Marine2:48:07683
45Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna2:49:22664
46Jonas Simonsson1971KULLAVIK2:50:02631
47Jeroen Jansen1960SURTE2:51:50647
48Niklas Axelsson1969GÖTEBORG2:52:52693
49Gabor Bellak1962Solvikingarna2:53:23667
50Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND2:54:51689
51Bo Levinsson1954Solvikingarna2:54:56697
52Dan Söderholm1971Cargotec Sweden2:58:12638
53Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna3:00:48669
54Magnus Tränk1970Ericsson IF3:01:43639
55Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG3:03:01643
56Johan Alexandersson1972BDYK3:12:43685
 Jesper Svensson1969Triathlon VästBrutit648
 Jonas Birgersson1979Triathlon VästBrutit694
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:35:09 
2Malin Wallander1982Solvikingarna1:37:13 
3Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:37:35 
4Tarja Kilponen1966Navåsens FK1:48:50 
5Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:51:09 
6Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna1:51:25 
7Poly Jensell1969Solvikingarna1:56:55 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott1:18:52 
2Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna1:20:33 
3Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF1:21:46 
4Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:23:47 
5Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna1:24:25 
6Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå1:25:02 
7Johan Pihl1975OLOFSTORP1:26:22 
8Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK1:32:21 
9Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club1:36:55 
10Bo Freyschuss1958Solvikingarna1:38:10 
11Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna1:38:12 
12Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna1:42:19 
13Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:49:23 
14Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records2:05:27 
15Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg2:05:52 
16Christian Lagerstedt1973Acando AB2:07:45 
Resultat alla år
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998