Resultat 2014

Antal fullföljande: 484

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F15   F11   
16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Charlotta Fougberg1985Ullevi FK0:27:24374
2Elin Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:27:59455
3Therese Olin1982Ullevi FK0:28:08368
4Maria Lundgren1972IFK Växjö0:28:16448
5Ronja Fjellner1989Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:12363
6Johanna Anvell1989Mölndals AIK0:29:46360
7Manuela Krämer1968Solvikingarna0:30:18505
8Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:30:32508
9Malin Jonson1996Sävedalens AIK0:31:02366
10Sara Asp1979Heleneholms IF0:31:18358
11Frida Bakkman1987IFK Lidingö friidrott0:31:24511
12Karima Makrof1976Majornas IK0:32:21380
13Evelina Beramand1993Mölndals AIK0:32:25507
14Nina Sommer1983Solvikingarna0:33:17450
15Emy Thorén1995IK Dran0:33:30377
16Amanda Fischer1989GÖTEBORG0:33:35402
17Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna0:34:01491
18Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals AIK0:34:04506
19Qarin Lood1981Los Trocaderos0:34:13480
20Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor0:34:29446
21Annika Kihlström1974KRISTINEHAMN0:34:42451
22Elin Hamrefors1987SOK Knallen0:34:50504
23Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK0:35:08403
24Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL0:35:10449
25Kristina Engstrand1988GÖTEBORG0:35:20364
26Jenny Notfjäll1975Lonesome Runners0:35:26365
27Sofia Sundholm1982ÖJERSJÖ0:36:26437
28Tove Andersson1978HISINGS BACKA0:36:49369
29Anna Wågdahl1983GÖTEBORG0:36:58370
30Solgerd Eydal1979GÖTEBORG0:37:53376
31Cajsa Hedlund1986Torsby Löparklubb0:38:09359
32Cecilia Ericsson1975MÖLNDAL0:38:41362
33Pernilla Sandgren1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:38:42435
34Joanna Lindskog1987GÖTEBORG0:38:51484
35Linda Ganehed1988LERUM0:39:11405
36Maria Wängqvist1977MÖLNDAL0:39:28442
37Veronica Nyberg1977BORÅS0:39:30381
38Alexandra Kaber1976GÖTEBORG0:39:31393
39Annika Thorén1971IK Dran0:39:42378
40Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:39:45387
41Nina Orback-Schultz1967SÄVEDALEN0:40:03434
42Helene Thelin1964Mölndal Outdoor IF0:40:47371
43Carola Carlsson1957IF Göta Karlstad0:40:49516
44Anita Toth1980GÖTEBORG0:40:54461
45Anna Henberg1984ALINGSÅS0:41:24439
46Karin Haglund1979KUNGSBACKA0:41:25438
47Ann Ericson Kilander1959Solvikingarna0:41:43367
48Emma Jägryd1994GÖTEBORG0:41:44472
49Anja Neugebauer1982GÖTEBORG0:42:15440
50Heleen Frings1968Solvikingarna0:43:42386
51Bodil Ahnoff1955IK Jogg0:43:45501
52Nina Bråten1968NOL0:44:12499
53Åsa Lindstedt1968SÄVEDALEN0:44:12467
54Liselott Königsson1964FK Herkules0:44:13443
55Anna Bursell1974ONSALA0:44:16382
56Teresia von Sicard1967Solvikingarna0:44:26389
57Karin Andersson1984GÖTEBORG0:44:46406
58Ingela Sköldberg1965ALINGSÅS0:44:51375
59Emma Magnusson1987GÖTEBORG0:45:27391
60Linda Johansson1971Red Shoe Breakfast Club0:45:29445
61Fanny Johansson1988Solvikingarna0:45:41447
62Sara Magnusson1974GÖTEBORG0:45:46379
63Maria Andersson1979Solvikingarna0:45:59373
64Elena Palenskis1970GÖTEBORG0:46:03444
65Anna-Karin Gustafsson1966BILLDAL0:46:29408
66Emmelina Karlsson1989GÖTEBORG0:46:31510
67Rebecka Hägerlöf2002GÖTEBORG0:46:45372
68Susanna Wintell1973KODE0:48:58384
69Shirley Saavedra1964GÖTEBORG0:49:00482
70Christina Grane1966ALINGSÅS0:50:06400
71Linn Jakobsson1979SVENLJUNGA0:50:14397
72Jennifer Lindgren1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:52394
73Karin Pryde1978Löparklubben "Löparklubben"0:51:55392
74Anna Hasslow1975BRÄNNÖ0:53:15436
75Liselott Lindgren1973MÖLNLYCKE0:56:27399
 Therése Oskarsson1982SolvikingarnaBrutit361
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Mikael Ekvall1989Strömstad Löparklubb0:23:36291
2Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FK0:24:16333
3Johan Rogestedt1993Stenungsunds friidrott0:24:29304
4Björn Hammar1992Sävedalens AIK0:25:40173
5Björn Martinsson1988Strömstad Löparklubb0:25:42341
6Gustaf Stensjö1996Sävedalens AIK0:25:47115
7Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:25:50293
8Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna0:25:5315
9Daniel Bucht1996Sävedalens AIK0:25:55238
10Geert Tuinstra1990Sävedalens AIK0:26:02188
11Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:26:048
12Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIK0:26:1097
13Jonas Zelleroth1984Solvikingarna0:26:11323
14Gabriel Steffensen1996Sävedalens AIK0:26:183
15Jonathan Weichbrodt1994Mölndals AIK0:26:19112
16Suldan Hassan1998Ullevi FK0:26:24332
17Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:32344
18Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:26:41278
19Simon Toper1989Sävedalens AIK0:27:03117
20Elias Johansson1992Sävedalens AIK0:27:05122
21Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:27:11281
22Martin Ahlberger1993Hestra IF0:27:36174
23Viktor Weidenmo1988Team Nordic Trail0:27:371562
24Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:27:41295
25Daniel Eriksson1997Mölndals AIK0:27:48113
26Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:27:51311
27August Palmqvist1996Mölndals AIK0:27:5298
28Andreas Berntsson1978Solvikingarna0:28:14319
29Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK0:28:22313
30Mohammed Mohamoud1997Ullevi FK0:28:25335
31Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:28:30241
32Goran Edenro1972Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:28:35345
33Marcus Lindh1985Solvikingarna0:28:56229
34Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:28:59339
35David Pettersson1991Lerum Friidrott0:29:02223
36Niek Welkenhuysen1988Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:03327
37Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:29:07177
38Kalle Thelin1989MÖLNDAL0:29:07320
39Mattias Davidsson1979Solvikingarna0:29:08269
40Christer Sären1965SOK Knallen0:29:25298
41Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:29:29309
42Daniel Ivarsson1979FK Herkules0:29:39342
43Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott0:29:39321
44Jonas Hellqvist1983Solvikingarna0:29:40230
45Robert Forsling1986GÖTEBORG0:29:41274
46Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott0:29:421557
47Mikael Lipschütz1974Jippolöparna0:29:45176
48Linus Arnekvist1981Göteborgs Cykelklubb0:30:01289
49Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna0:30:05276
50Roger Berggren1963Triathlon Väst0:30:10347
51Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna0:30:11231
52Staffan Sundvall1981Vegan Runners IK0:30:141560
53Peter Zackrisson1968SK Jaegerdorffssteget0:30:16288
54Daniel Gustafsson1977ULRICEHAMN0:30:241556
55Nils Berg1974Högsbo AIK0:30:33330
56Johan Kensby1986Chalmers OL0:30:35340
57Peder Mahult1983Solvikingarna0:30:4089
58Robin Molnar1980Solvikingarna0:30:4476
59Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna0:30:44198
60Leo Magnusson1998Sävedalens AIK0:30:47116
61Jonas Martinsson1992Trollhättans IF friidrott0:30:57343
62Stefan Sandberg1977ÄLVÄNGEN0:30:5718
63Anton César1980ALINGSÅS0:31:00336
64Mattias Gustafsson1973GÖTEBORG0:31:01226
65Andreas Apelqvist1986LINKÖPING0:31:02325
66Thomas Dahl1958Solvikingarna0:31:08222
67Daniel Konieczny1975TORSLANDA0:31:1440
68Lars Swanson1963Solvikingarna0:31:25175
69Oscar Molse1979Solvikingarna0:31:291554
70Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club0:31:29217
71Carl Norberg1984Triathlon Väst0:31:34316
72Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna0:31:41279
73Andreas Lood1981Los Trocaderos0:31:4158
74Niklas Björkman1981Jippolöparna0:31:41182
75Oscar Berg1987Riddarna0:31:41284
76Peter Ferrari1965Solvikingarna0:31:43211
77Rasmus Wessberg1977IF Skattmasarna0:31:44314
78Johan Göransson1979IK Ymer0:31:46272
79Arne Kjell Vikhagen1972GÖTEBORG0:31:54315
80Inge Gabrielii1969SCA0:32:00317
81Tobias Gimdal1973Hansson & Söner AB0:32:02208
82Magnus Ringström1973Solvikingarna0:32:031561
83Anders Rimén1968Triathlon Väst0:32:0672
84Stefan Carlen1970OK Landehof0:32:08180
85Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna0:32:08246
86Victor Eliasson1989Solvikingarna0:32:12264
87Filip Johansson1995SJÖMARKEN0:32:12260
88Ralph Rosberg1961Stenungsundslöparna0:32:16297
89Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK0:32:18270
90Dan Gustafsson1958IK Jogg0:32:29328
91Hans Jeppsson1979IK Jogg0:32:33271
92Bo Berglund1953IK Jogg0:32:33294
93Mats Andersson1965DRT Kungsbacka0:32:3533
94Christian Apelqvist1983Solvikingarna0:32:37324
95Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna0:32:37318
96Johan Meuller1968Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:32:39305
97Mikael Carlson1984Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:32:52285
98Daniel Johansson1977Traktörens IF0:32:52348
99Andreas Sigfridsson1985GÖTEBORG0:32:56183
100Thomas Foughman1963FoughmanRunners0:33:03213
101Anders Flagg1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:33:031552
102Sven Larsson1983Solvikingarna0:33:03185
103Carl-Johan Johansson1963DRT Kungsbacka0:33:09261
104Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG0:33:15250
105Magnus Kornbakk1969TORSLANDA0:33:26245
106Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ0:33:26187
107Melcher Sjöman1996TORSLANDA0:33:27212
108Sven Ohde1983MSK0:33:27186
109Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED0:33:32280
110Lars Järvesjö1955Solvikingarna0:33:35302
111Kent Andersson1967Postens IF Göteborg0:33:46239
112Niclas Sjöman1971Örgryte IS Friidrott0:33:49206
113Bert Versen1948Triathlon Väst0:33:50277
114Pierre Ekvall1964Strömstad Löparklubb0:33:54290
115Örjan Sundström1968Spurtgäddorna0:33:54312
116Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG0:33:56194
117Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern0:34:051558
118Jan Erik Lind1956DRT Kungsbacka0:34:07329
119Hans Lindholm1969Triathlon Väst0:34:10331
120Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg0:34:1693
121Kristoffer Arponen1985Vegan Runners IK0:34:22200
122Robert Eriksson1968Solvikingarna0:34:27243
123Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna0:34:29228
124Aarne Pikerpöld1970Solvikingarna0:34:34334
125Mats Dellnäs1967GÖTEBORG0:34:34287
126Björn Johansson1988GÖTEBORG0:34:36199
127Jon Gustafsson1981GÖTEBORG0:34:37207
128Håkan Pettersson1963ÖJERSJÖ0:34:42258
129Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg0:34:43247
130Fredrik Malmaeus1973GÖTEBORG0:34:47184
131Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:34:56190
132Joakim Sandin1980Salming Gazellerunners0:34:58286
133Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:35:03300
134Jörgen Brynne1960IK Jogg0:35:07301
135Johan Pettersson1975GÖTEBORG0:35:09326
136Joakim Efraimsson1985Wäst-Bygg IF0:35:111553
137Kjell Selander1955Sävedalens AIK0:35:141551
138Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna0:35:18257
139Magnus Lund1960SEB IF0:35:27299
140Mikael Eydal1979Triathlon Väst0:35:31306
141Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:35:46262
142Jesper Skogsberg1974MÖLNDAL0:35:50350
143Raymond Hansson1972Kareby IS0:35:53310
144Glenn Watkins1975Solvikingarna0:36:03236
145Peter Öhman1972BILLDAL0:36:09259
146Per Arne Lindgren1970MÖLNLYCKE0:36:15233
147Martin Andersson1972MÖLNLYCKE0:36:16308
148Jonas Olsson1982Team Tenant & Partner0:36:26204
149Kent Wågdahl1947Solvikingarna0:36:29338
150Ludvig Svendsen1983GÖTEBORG0:36:35265
151Björn Vestling1985Skogis IF0:36:481559
152Jens Kjellerup1985Löparklubben "Löparklubben"0:36:55216
153Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:36:59219
154Jonas Bergare1974MÖLNDAL0:37:07252
155Håkan Johansson1967KUNGSBACKA0:37:31254
156Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy0:37:43322
157David Nellbeck1983GÖTEBORG0:37:45346
158Anders Hofgren1953GPFF0:37:56337
159Daniel Thomson1975TORSLANDA0:38:07210
160Pontus Bilén1970GÖTEBORG0:38:17273
161Inge Andersson1956Metal Runners0:38:41267
162Seppo Suomalainen1955Solvikingarna0:38:4337
163Anders Björklund1974GÖTEBORG0:39:0879
164Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna0:39:15209
165Stefan Malm1968Stenungsunds Motionsbadminton0:39:29296
166Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF0:39:34307
167Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG0:39:54232
168Rikard Elmgren1980GÖTEBORG0:40:02255
169Martin Kaså1974GÖTEBORG0:40:21244
170Filip Wangqvist1975MÖLNDAL0:41:16349
171Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna0:41:17268
172Lars-Olof Månsson1954Tavelsjö trumpetare0:41:43202
173Patrik Matsson1964IK Jogg0:41:47218
174Jens Sandahl1969Lonesome Runners0:42:06220
175James Gateau1965ANGERED0:43:04193
176Björn Grane1967ALINGSÅS0:43:11234
177Lars Andrén1964GÖTEBORG0:43:19303
178Mikael Persson1967GÖTEBORG0:43:23197
179Per Bengtsson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:43:57225
180Mikael Smalström Khattab1971HKIF0:44:446
181Ove Persson1967GÖTEBORG0:46:17196
182Bengt-Inge Larsson1966Solvikingarna0:46:3111
183Mikael Königsson1962Mölndals CK0:46:381555
184Jens Carlander1966FRISTAD0:48:02189
185Richard Stikkelorum1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:42195
186Peter Vörös1966Skatås BK0:52:46248
187Lars Jonason1952Acando AB1:00:22282
188Robert Jansson1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:40235
 Per Lilja1961IF KvilleBrutit292
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Linnea Smalström1999RÄVLANDA0:12:40589
2Juni Vikhagen2000Skåla IL0:14:45600
3Ina Jawaid1999*0:15:12599
4Marlena Jawaid2001GÖTEBORG0:15:22582
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Madison Lind2004TORSLANDA0:14:00585
2Willow Lind2006TORSLANDA0:14:04597
3Maria Hägerlöf2004GÖTEBORG0:24:411473
4Astrid Hägerlöf2008GÖTEBORG0:24:441484
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Therese Olin1982Ullevi FK0:58:151600
2Emy Thorén1995IK Dran1:08:151547
3Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:08:221606
4Qarin Lood1981Los Trocaderos1:10:231611
5Christina Terner1980Solvikingarna1:12:401588
6Sylvia Gross1992Trollhättans IF friidrott1:13:301604
7Johanna Andersson1985Solvikingarna1:13:491598
8Clary Cameras1964IF Kville1:15:521546
9Jennie Stenström1976MÖLNDAL1:17:371590
10Johanna Johansson1987IK Jogg1:20:021567
11Matilda Persson1986GÖTEBORG1:20:441548
12Anna Cato Moe1974MÖLNDAL1:21:031572
13Elisabeth Brune Watsfeldt1960GÖTEBORG1:21:531577
14Pernilla Sandgren1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:21:581591
15Nina Orback-Schultz1967SÄVEDALEN1:21:581589
16Maria Sundström1981*1:22:001542
17Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:22:031592
18Marie-Maximiliame Bergelin1971JJ & damerna i Vallda1:22:411607
19Gunnel Lundegren1970Solvikingarna1:22:411545
20Slavi Jokovic1964BUA1:23:181568
21Therese Jacobsson1978Magra IS1:24:061571
22Jenny Norlén1974Glommens IF1:24:091543
23Terese Andersson1975Glommens BR1:24:091544
24Malin Dahlberg1982GÖTEBORG1:24:421612
25Disa Sandström1984IF Ski Team Skåne1:24:481549
26Karin Olofsson1989Hammarö1:25:191582
27Julia Hurtig1991GÖTEBORG1:25:191583
28Karin Haglund1979KUNGSBACKA1:26:001595
29Lucy Jonefjäll1957Solvikingarna1:27:111585
30Annica Steneld1964ALINGSÅS1:28:461610
31Kristina Dahlöf1968TORSLANDA1:31:221563
32Sara Magnusson1974GÖTEBORG1:32:051609
33Anna Bursell1974ONSALA1:32:331580
34Pernilla Wegèn1974Lysekils Skid & Löparförening1:33:331575
35Katrin Caverin Rasmusson1970TORSLANDA1:33:511597
36Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED1:34:561550
37Marianne Lindfors1957TOLLERED1:38:541599
38Shirley Saavedra1964GÖTEBORG1:41:431608
39Katie Larsson1975TORSLANDA1:43:121602
40Malin Göthensten1970TORSLANDA1:44:221576
41Maria Svensson1990KARLSKRONA1:44:481596
42Eva Nilsson1953IK Granit1:46:351603
43Anna Schultz1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:46:371584
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FK0:49:24251
2Henry Gross1985Hässelby SK0:51:0656
3Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:53:3388
4Geert Tuinstra1990Sävedalens AIK0:53:4442
5Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna0:53:50263
6Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:54:1465
7Rikard Claesson1976Stora Tuna OK0:56:2054
8Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:56:3250
9Johan Pihl1975IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:57:3163
10Sebastian Stenman1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:57:4687
11Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:57:5999
12Andreas Berntsson1978Solvikingarna0:58:09277
13Jonas Örarbäck1990IF Mantra Sport0:59:3377
14Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:59:4135
15Anders Sandin1977Fiskbro IF0:59:42275
16Marcus Lindh1985Solvikingarna0:59:4641
17David Pettersson1991Lerum Friidrott1:00:3826
18Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna1:00:4859
19Martin Hogedal1980Vänersborgs SK1:00:5068
20Mats Torstensson1973Räddningstjänstens IF1:02:13201
21Robert Forsling1986GÖTEBORG1:02:25352
22Ermias Tekie1971Solvikingarna1:02:3580
23Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott1:03:56100
24David Cooper1961Solvikingarna1:03:5821
25Peder Mahult1983Solvikingarna1:04:50353
26Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna1:05:0570
27Hans Svanström1973GÖTEBORG1:05:24214
28Svante Paulsson1972Spring i Önnered1:05:2938
29Daniel Heyman1980GÖTEBORG1:05:3471
30Anders Wass1969MÖLNLYCKE1:05:461
31Jonas Svedberg1968GÖTEBORG1:06:0244
32Oscar Molse1979Solvikingarna1:06:18283
33Lennart Andersson1965Solvikingarna1:07:19203
34Dan Gustafsson1958IK Jogg1:07:43256
35Andreas Dahlin1972UPPSALA1:08:085
36Andreas Sigfridsson1985GÖTEBORG1:08:2630
37Jens Sernbo1966KUNGSBACKA1:08:3211
38Jens Larsson1973NOL1:08:35253
39Martin Karlsson1972Falkenbergs Volleybollklubb1:08:412
40Ulf Johansson1959Solvikingarna1:08:5286
41Lennart Hansson1953Pantern Running Club1:08:59240
42Daniel Johansson1977Traktörens IF1:09:0652
43David Eliasson1983FRITSLA1:09:2431
44Björn Suneson1948Vallentuna FK1:09:5917
45Jörgen Brynne1960IK Jogg1:10:1469
46Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:10:4596
47Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:10:5319
48Ulf Johansson1977Peab IF1:11:0460
49Martin Karlsson1967Team Told1:11:0781
50Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ1:11:0929
51Martin Södling1979Lonesome Runners1:11:3961
52Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars1:11:4218
53Henrik Grunander1973MÖLNDAL1:12:12266
54Tomas Gustafsson1983IK Trasten1:12:1683
55Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK1:12:2057
56Joakim Sandin1980Salming Gazellerunners1:12:3274
57Henrik Ström1975Fotskäl RoadRunners1:12:4082
58Johan Ståhl1959SEB IF1:12:41351
59Martin Johnsson1965MÖLNDAL1:13:2764
60Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:13:3394
61Jon Gustafsson1981GÖTEBORG1:13:3516
62Johan Kling1971MÖLNDAL1:13:3879
63Kristoffer Lundberg1983*1:13:4675
64Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:14:0143
65Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF1:14:0693
66Robert Josefsson1964KUNGÄLV1:14:2089
67Björn Johansson1988GÖTEBORG1:14:219
68Fredrik Andreasson1983LUND1:15:35221
69Anders Jonefjäll1996ASKIM1:15:4673
70Anders Härdner1963Örgryte IS Friidrott1:15:48237
71Markus Johansson1980Volvo IF1:15:5066
72Gabor Bellak1962Solvikingarna1:16:39215
73Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK1:16:4124
74Mikael Andersson1958Polisen1:16:4653
75Fredrik Persson1974GÖTEBORG1:17:13242
76Rolf Säfström1952Tibro AIK FIK1:17:3297
77Peter Öhman1972BILLDAL1:17:4245
78Kalle Wickström1984VÅRGÅRDA1:17:5176
79Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:18:534
80Folke Ekholm1955GÖTEBORG1:19:0491
81Richard Ashford1978GÖTEBORG1:19:127
82Johan Elverfors1960Hills GC1:19:21227
83Joakim Strömgren1970HINDÅS1:19:5047
84Anders Teglund1983KUNGSBACKA1:19:546
85Peter Lennartsson1984KINNA1:20:4446
86Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG1:20:4412
87Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna1:21:0120
88Dan Olofsson1984GÖTEBORG1:21:26205
89Erik Jorpes1975Pilsnerpojkarna Innebandy1:22:3192
90Sven-Åke Hurtig1945Solvikingarna1:23:4422
91Pelle Jansson1983Platzer Fastigheter1:25:133
92Ivan Mares1958SÄVEDALEN1:25:3551
93Mikael Sköld1960MÖLNLYCKE1:28:4378
94Peter Németh1968MÖLNDAL1:28:4527
95Magnus Johansson1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:31:1685
96Calle Skynäs1995HINDÅS1:32:2595
97Patrik Hellman1970GÖTEBORG1:33:4398
98Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED1:34:55224
99Henrik Klingensparre1984GÖTEBORG1:39:1725
100Per Olof Arnås1965DRT Kungsbacka1:42:2810
101Joakim Bengtsson1962Alafors runners1:44:05220
 Johan Magnusson1972Friskis & Svettis GöteborgBrutit90
 Magnus Reinsjö1965BUABrutit84
 Mathias Jonefjäll1990ASKIMBrutit49
 Toni Österholm1980Hälle IFBrutit62
 Berzani Anter1958SolvikingarnaBrutit67
 Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, GöteborgBrutit72
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Manuela Krämer1968Solvikingarna2:13:47182
2Camilla Berggren1975Mölndal Outdoor IF2:16:43194
3Susanne Nilsson1982SÄVEDALEN2:29:26193
4Jenny Notfjäll1975Lonesome Runners2:33:49184
5Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor2:39:05199
6Karin Berg1982Triathlon Väst2:39:38183
7Maria René1962Solvikingarna2:42:16196
8Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna2:45:59200
9Helén Vall1967HÖNÖ2:49:30195
10Isabell Eriksson1974KÅLLEKÄRR3:06:13191
 Maria Pettersson1980GÖTEBORGBrutit181
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Fredrik Bakkman1986IFK Lidingö SOK1:52:02152
2Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:55:45162
3Jonas Zelleroth1984Solvikingarna1:55:53138
4Marcus Lindgren1983Triathlon Väst2:05:46171
5Richard Bäckström1981Triathlon Väst2:06:03169
6Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna2:07:51175
7Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott2:10:53134
8Jonas Svensson1979Solvikingarna2:12:13173
9Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit2:14:08177
10Markus Wikström1974Solvikingarna2:15:27147
11Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF2:15:56157
12Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna2:16:02103
13Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE2:16:03156
14Anton Landgren1989LUND2:16:21122
15Mikael Börjesson1971Ringhals IF2:18:01176
16Johannes Grunedal1976HISINGS BACKA2:18:58114
17Per-Erik Johansson1963Solvikingarna2:20:10180
18Henrik Mosén1976Triathlon Väst2:20:25165
19Christer Gustavsson1971GÖTEBORG2:21:33160
20Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna2:21:37178
21Thomas Dahl1958Solvikingarna2:21:39131
22Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna2:22:08170
23François Diana1962Triathlon Väst2:22:45167
24Daniel Hägerlöf1974GÖTEBORG2:23:38179
25Christoffer Arvidsson1973Nordea2:23:41106
26Björn Andrén1968Äspereds IF2:24:17158
27Peter Ferrari1965Solvikingarna2:24:59140
28Ludde Edgren1976UGOT Running Club2:25:47142
29Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:25:55129
30Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna2:27:41149
31Lars Järvesjö1955Solvikingarna2:28:09166
32Niklas Carlberg1982Solvikingarna2:28:29124
33Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK2:31:00112
34Carl-Johan Johansson1963DRT Kungsbacka2:31:33127
35Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg2:32:40136
36Per Jallinder Björkman1980Vinden2:36:00150
37Johan Ljung1977Triathlon Väst2:36:43123
38Fredrik Sjögren1974KÅLLERED2:40:03168
39Daniel Olsson1986ESKILSTUNA2:42:39146
40Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED2:43:52115
41Jonas Simonsson1971Kullavik road runners2:44:36107
42Thomas Svanberg1959STORA HÖGA2:44:47159
43Peter Parnebo1979Lonesome Runners2:46:18104
44Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna2:47:02141
45Mats Gerlam1965Solvikingarna2:47:24128
46Anders Gustafsson1985HISINGS BACKA2:48:20155
47Ivan Delmon1968Solvikingarna2:49:03174
48Johan Pettersson1975GÖTEBORG2:49:16164
49Jesper Lindersson1975Team Nordic Trail2:52:09111
50Ulf Andersson1966ONSALA2:52:58116
51Magnus Thorén1968Emerson Marine2:53:17143
52Christian Marklund1978GÖTEBORG2:56:53119
53Kotte Ohlsson1961Medikus AB3:01:43120
54Anders Eliasson1955Navåsens FK3:10:14110
55Kjell Persson1948Navåsens FK3:13:25154
56Emil Björkander1977GÖTEBORG3:14:25102
57Volker Spenke1970Lonesome Runners3:16:47161
58Kristos Miltsis1957Skillingaryds FK3:16:47172
59Stefan Linnér1980Team Nordic Trail3:22:47153
 Ashkan Fivrin1977Triathlon VästBrutit163
 Anton Johansson1977GÖTEBORGBrutit151
 Leif Eriksson1963Telia IF GöteborgBrutit133
 Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OKBrutit118
 Anders Östlund1966Sävedalens AIKBrutit101
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Therese Olin1982Ullevi FK1:26:23 
2Emy Thorén1995IK Dran1:41:45 
3Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:42:23 
4Qarin Lood1981Los Trocaderos1:44:36 
5Pernilla Sandgren1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:00:40 
6Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG2:01:48 
7Nina Orback-Schultz1967SÄVEDALEN2:02:01 
8Karin Haglund1979KUNGSBACKA2:07:25 
9Anna Bursell1974ONSALA2:16:49 
10Sara Magnusson1974GÖTEBORG2:17:51 
11Shirley Saavedra1964GÖTEBORG2:30:43 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FK1:13:40 
2Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Örgryte IS Friidrott1:19:23 
3Geert Tuinstra1990Sävedalens AIK1:19:46 
4Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna1:20:18 
5Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott1:23:43 
6Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK1:25:40 
7Andreas Berntsson1978Solvikingarna1:26:23 
8Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna1:28:11 
9Marcus Lindh1985Solvikingarna1:28:42 
10David Pettersson1991Lerum Friidrott1:29:40 
11Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna1:30:17 
12Robert Forsling1986GÖTEBORG1:32:06 
13Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott1:33:35 
14Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna1:35:10 
15Peder Mahult1983Solvikingarna1:35:30 
16Oscar Molse1979Solvikingarna1:37:47 
17Dan Gustafsson1958IK Jogg1:40:12 
18Andreas Sigfridsson1985GÖTEBORG1:41:22 
19Daniel Johansson1977Traktörens IF1:41:58 
20Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:43:22 
21Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ1:44:35 
22Jörgen Brynne1960IK Jogg1:45:21 
23Joakim Sandin1980Salming Gazellerunners1:47:30 
24Jon Gustafsson1981GÖTEBORG1:48:12 
25Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:48:36 
26Björn Johansson1988GÖTEBORG1:48:57 
27Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:49:19 
28Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK1:53:40 
29Peter Öhman1972BILLDAL1:53:51 
30Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:56:36 
Resultat alla år
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998