Resultat 2006

Antal fullföljande: 303

8 km: K   M   
3 km: F15   F13   F11   P15   P13   P11   
16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Andrea Lundberg1990Lerum Friidrott0:29:521853
2Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:30:251813
3Victoria Hansson1988Lerum Friidrott0:30:321895
4Johanna Sanden1989Sävedalens AIK0:31:251835
5Sofie Adolfsson1989Mölndals AIK0:31:441855
6Kajsa Gustafsson1990Sävedalens AIK0:32:061807
7Amanda Brundin1990Sävedalens AIK0:32:531806
8Annika Östman1975Solvikingarna0:34:031900
9Emma Rutgersson1993Lerum Friidrott0:34:101868
10Maria Jangsten1989Sävedalens AIK0:34:111828
11Anna-Maria Pettersson1978Vegan Runners IK0:34:121889
12Åsa Nordberg19730:34:181931
13Elin Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:34:201893
14Maria Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:34:381894
15Elisabeth Larsson1982Göteborg-Majorna OK0:35:181913
16Nathalie Gyllenhammar1988Sävedalens AIK0:35:491827
17Sofia Lilja1988Sävedalens AIK0:35:531831
18Karin Björklund1976GÖTEBORG0:36:031905
19Ellen Herrmann1990Sävedalens AIK0:36:221849
20Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR0:36:321876
21Sofia Lund1988Sävedalens AIK0:36:531833
22Kerstin Wagerfors1957Ale 90 IK0:36:571787
23Marie Lindquist1985GÖTEBORG0:37:131903
24Liselotte Palmqvist1967ASKIM0:37:261904
25Eva Meding1976Alfakonsult0:37:351898
26Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna0:38:151856
27Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK0:38:171767
28Eva-Marie Persson1982GÖTEBORG0:38:441901
29Christina Törnquist1961Solvikingarna0:41:181890
30Marita Koivisto1968IK Stern0:42:361926
31Helena Orsenmark1956Solvikingarna0:44:011922
32Susanne Theorell1945Fredrikshofs FIF0:47:131761
33Jane Nangendo1977Solvikingarna0:50:451766
34Rose-Mari Sandin1963Alingsås IF Friidrott0:51:591792
35Moa Byström1994Azalea BK0:53:211796
36Nannie Sköld1994Azalea BK0:53:221794
37Heiddis Gunnarsdottir1983REYKJAVIK0:53:281861
38Carina Dahlén1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:351896
39Lovisa Einarsdottir1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:461862
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Jonas Larm1973Hässelby SK0:25:391878
2Mathias Borg1985Ullevi FK0:25:431885
3Johan Hamrin1978Sävedalens AIK0:26:051909
4Dan-Eric Archer1984Sävedalens AIK0:26:221814
5Andreas J Johansson1980Göteborg-Majorna OK0:26:271919
6Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna0:26:351857
7Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:26:411823
8Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:27:031875
9Fredrik Sturesson1972Göteborg-Majorna OK0:27:051912
10Oscar Edman1990Sävedalens AIK0:27:131825
11Magnus Palm1979Göteborg-Majorna OK0:27:271914
12Per Lilja1961IF Kville0:27:491860
13Linus Lagergren1989Sävedalens AIK0:28:011829
14Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK0:28:021916
15Fredrik Grönqvist1976Sävedalens AIK0:28:051798
16Johan Strand1987Ullevi FK0:28:261920
17Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK0:28:321879
18Andreas S Johansson1976Göteborg-Majorna OK0:28:501915
19Patrick McGrail1975Göteborg-Majorna OK0:28:581911
20Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:28:591844
21Ragnar Freij1984Göteborg-Majorna OK0:29:181910
22Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna0:29:261769
23Anton Wendesten1989Sävedalens AIK0:29:301836
24Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:29:401779
25Mikael Arvidsson1969MÖLNLYCKE0:29:421846
26Oscar Andreasson1992Sävedalens AIK0:29:561805
27Tomas Lindh1965Solvikingarna0:29:591822
28Kent Davidsson1967Solvikingarna0:30:051812
29Heidar Hilmarsson1961IF Skattmasarna0:30:141785
30Daniel Sols1980Solvikingarna0:30:191784
31Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF0:30:311869
32Viktor Torstensson1971Kungälvs CK0:30:431882
33Jonas Lundberg1974Göteborg-Majorna OK0:30:461917
34Goran Edenro1972FK Herkules0:30:471866
35Robin Molnar1980Solvikingarna0:30:551924
36Peter Landegren1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:30:571927
37Marinus Uddén1989Hälle IF0:31:021873
38Stefan Boman1985Allstars Runners Göteborg0:31:031780
39Erik Olsson1989Sävedalens AIK0:31:171834
40Magnus Kärrstrand1964MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg0:31:181886
41John Hallberg1988Ullevi FK0:31:211865
42Robert Munteanu1978Sävedalens AIK0:31:241887
43Fredrik Bartholdsson1974Halmstads OK0:31:351754
44Erik Ljungqvist1989Sävedalens AIK0:31:391832
45Rikard Waerme1966Kongahälla AIK0:32:011782
46Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna0:32:041817
47Anton Rosdahl1991Sävedalens AIK0:32:051815
48Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna0:32:141840
49Martin Puumalainen1975GÖTEBORG0:32:211774
50Micah Olnéus1973GÖTEBORG0:32:301852
51Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna0:32:331933
52Jan Uddén1954Hälle IF0:32:361872
53Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:32:421907
54Daniel Munther1988Lerum Friidrott0:32:441867
55Janne Slebic1953Sävedalens AIK0:32:511838
56Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK0:32:561932
57Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna0:33:031758
58Oskar Simann Ax1991Majornas IK0:33:131842
59Jonas Boman1979Allstars Runners Göteborg0:33:171755
60Fredrik Andersson1984GÖTEBORG0:33:231809
61Bengt Lagergren1950Sävedalens AIK0:33:301821
62Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE0:33:311772
63Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK0:33:331775
64Ralph Källström1957GPFF0:33:351908
65Kjell Selander1955Sävedalens AIK0:33:381804
66Johan Lindblad19740:33:531928
67Magnus Andersson1957Solvikingarna0:33:561864
68Ola Eklöf1962Örgryte IS Friidrott0:34:141871
69Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK0:34:151859
70Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:34:351764
71Jonny Johansson1978Mölndals AIK0:34:401802
72Thomas Blåder1961IF Kville0:34:421891
73Svante Grävare1956Solvikingarna0:34:451925
74Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb0:34:501778
75Paul Kewenter1968Sävedalens AIK0:35:071880
76Fredrik Dahl1967Solvikingarna0:35:091771
77Johan Lund1991Sävedalens AIK0:35:141816
78Benny Eriksson1956Solvikingarna0:35:231921
79Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR0:35:261877
80Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV0:35:351803
81Tommy Lundmark1939Solvikingarna0:35:381786
82Magnus Kornbakk1969TORSLANDA0:35:431870
83Adrian Nilsson1969IK Vinco0:35:461756
84Xin Li1983GÖTEBORG0:35:471757
85Jonas Thorin1970Solvikingarna0:35:481762
86John Eliasson1989Sävedalens AIK0:35:541826
87Niklas Rasmussen1974Solvikingarna0:36:141883
88Christian Medig1976Ahlafors IF0:36:261899
89Jens Josefsson1969Sävedalens Måleri AB0:36:291892
90Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna0:36:371781
91Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna0:36:501783
92Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK0:37:031863
93Tobias Thorsson1974Göteborgs Klätterklubb0:37:061930
94Andreas Hamnebo1973GÖTEBORG0:37:111776
95Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process0:37:161788
96Hans Högblom1956Postens IF Göteborg0:37:241845
97Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG0:37:291797
98Jimmy Petersson1980GÖTEBORG0:37:361818
99Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna0:37:531850
100Stefan van den Berg1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:37:541841
101Peter Brodén1961Skandia Elmontage0:38:011888
102Mats Hjälm1958ASKIM0:38:591923
103Martin Streckfuss1985HISINGS BACKA0:39:111768
104Niklas Olsén1974Annebergs IF0:39:471929
105Michael Lundström1964Solvikingarna0:39:561843
106Per Sjölander1971GPFF0:40:291881
107Göran Tengelin1939Allroundfrisören0:40:411847
108Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:41:281902
109Mats Andersson1959GÖTEBORG0:43:281801
110Ingemar Pettersson19570:51:161906
111Peter Lundberg1942GÖTEBORG0:51:331874
112Jukka Sandin1957Alingsås IF Friidrott0:52:001793
113Pär Sköld1964Lygnens Venner0:53:261795
114Bo Dahlén1951Triathlon Väst0:55:361897
115Hans Lundgren1962Solvikingarna1:01:381858
116Lars Jonason1952AcandoFrontec AB1:09:071791
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3 km

     Startnr
1Ella Andreasson1992Sävedalens AIK0:13:291413
2Felicia Forsström1992Svenljunga IK0:13:521416
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3 km

     Startnr
1Stina Svensson1993Lerum Friidrott0:11:321406
2Malin Strand1993Istrums SK friidrott0:12:021404
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3 km

     Startnr
1Siri Ohrankämmen1995Sävedalens AIK0:13:301418
2Malin Kymmer1995Sävedalens AIK0:15:051426
3Cornelia Forsström1995Svenljunga IK0:16:021415
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 3 km

     Startnr
1Bernhard Brundin1992Sävedalens AIK0:11:081411
2Teo Losman1992Sävedalens AIK0:11:251410
3Marcus Waerme1991Kongahälla AIK0:12:291420
4André Forsström1992Svenljunga IK0:12:421417
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3 km

     Startnr
1Simon Vogel1993FK Herkules0:11:281402
2Emil Törning1993Falkenbergs IK0:11:401425
3Tim Junkers1993Lerums SOK0:13:151414
4Erik Selander1994Sävedalens AIK0:14:181409
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3 km

     Startnr
1Elias Källén1995Sävedalens AIK0:11:301408
2Marcus Vogel1996FK Herkules0:12:261403
3Olof Simann1995Majornas IK0:12:451419
4Hjalmar Thunberg1995Sävedalens AIK0:13:281405
5Alexander Waerme1997Kongahälla AIK0:13:471421
6Elias Sköld1998Azalea BK0:26:281407
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Kristin Berglund1984SCLT Breitenbach1:05:141912
2Elisabeth Sundeman1965Solvikingarna1:07:541905
3Clary Cameras1964IF Kville1:08:121875
4Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:15:331880
5Heidy Geirup1971Kongahälla AIK1:15:401922
6Kerstin Wagerfors1957Ale 90 IK1:16:561861
7Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna1:17:231845
8Eva Pernvik1962KULLAVIK1:18:211846
9Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:20:121910
10Eva Urech1975HISINGS BACKA1:22:031855
11Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna1:22:521878
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Tobias Lundvall1977Sävedalens AIK0:53:311907
2Johan Hamrin1978Sävedalens AIK0:53:591915
3Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK0:55:291900
4Leif Sjöström1968IF Göta Karlstad0:58:001906
5Martin Ivarsson1976IF Göta Karlstad0:58:251909
6Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna0:59:241950
7Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:59:501874
8Jesper Ahlkvist1974LERUM1:00:181831
9Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:00:191844
10Jörgen Feltenby1967Solvikingarna1:01:141860
11Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna1:01:351884
12Jonas Hagelin1974Mölndals AIK1:01:441895
13Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF1:02:041854
14Daniel Sols1980Solvikingarna1:02:211858
15Mikael Arvidsson1969MÖLNLYCKE1:02:281890
16Jörgen Olsson1980IFK Lane1:02:481879
17Jonas Pernstrand1978GÖTEBORG1:03:071954
18Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF1:03:321945
19Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna1:04:151952
20Mats Ekström1964IF Göta Karlstad1:04:301899
21Robert Munteanu1978Sävedalens AIK1:04:341923
22Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna1:04:431871
23Martin Forss1973GÖTEBORG1:04:501917
24Robin Molnar1980Solvikingarna1:05:071959
25Fredrik Wennergren1974Tamro AB1:05:491932
26Stefan Boman1985Allstars Runners Göteborg1:06:031853
27Magnus Kärrstrand1964MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg1:06:131925
28Patric Alm1970Solvikingarna1:06:171832
29Ville Wallenius1970Triathlon Väst1:06:331949
30Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:06:371888
31Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna1:06:421839
32Jens Berggren1972Casino Cosmopol1:07:091943
33Thomas Johansson1962IF Göta Karlstad1:07:201904
34Erik Billerby1972AcandoFrontec AB1:07:431921
35Ingemar Svensson1965Solvikingarna1:07:441842
36Kjell Selander1955Sävedalens AIK1:07:481892
37Mikael Bergstedt1969Solvikingarna1:08:071931
38Martin Puumalainen1975GÖTEBORG1:08:141850
39Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:08:241944
40Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna1:08:291834
41Magnus Andersson1957Solvikingarna1:08:381939
42Jonas Lifmark1966Skälltorp1:09:281926
43Torbjörn Simann1963Majornas IK1:09:381876
44Oskar Simann Ax1991Majornas IK1:10:031873
45Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE1:10:101847
46Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK1:10:371896
47Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK1:10:441881
48Ola Eklöf1962Örgryte IS Friidrott1:11:021928
49Patric Antonsson1970SÄVE1:11:331918
50Ott Saluveer1974Subforty Dreamers1:11:471833
51Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:11:481902
52Hans Jochens1964Solvikingarna1:11:521893
53Joakim Strömgren1970SKF Friluftsklubb1:11:581851
54Stefan Nilsson1972Bästkustpojkarna1:12:041897
55Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV1:12:051867
56Jörg Hammer1982GÖTEBORG1:12:141835
57Marcus Ehrnell1972Solvikingarna1:12:291924
58Magnus Thunberg1974HISINGS KÄRRA1:12:341960
59Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof1:12:411946
60Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK1:12:591840
61Thomas Blåder1961IF Kville1:13:381914
62Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb1:14:141852
63Lars Pensjö1961Solvikingarna1:14:221961
64Paul Kewenter1968Sävedalens AIK1:14:331908
65Stig Palm1964GÖTEBORG1:14:391913
66Lars Appelgren1950BILLDAL1:14:531941
67Johan Elverfors1960Albatross GK1:14:581951
68Niklas Rasmussen1974Solvikingarna1:15:121947
69Jens Josefsson1969Sävedalens Måleri AB1:15:171916
70Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:15:231857
71Jonas Thorin1970Solvikingarna1:15:451837
72Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna1:15:571856
73Andreas Hamnebo1973GÖTEBORG1:16:001885
74Magnus Bergelin1974GPIF1:16:031919
75Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process1:16:101862
76Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:16:351942
77Kristian Perem1977GPIF1:16:391920
78Magnus Kornbakk1969TORSLANDA1:17:151930
79Marthin Kornbakk1964Örgryte IS Friidrott1:17:161927
80Hans Lindgren1944HL Sport1:17:201903
81Pontus Cadier1972BILLDAL1:17:561948
82Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna1:19:121877
83Svante Grävare1956Solvikingarna1:19:271955
84Stefan van den Berg1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:19:491935
85Hasse Håkansson1959Falkenbergs RR1:20:511898
86Thomas Hedlund1974Hygiengubben1:22:021957
87Peter Jakobsen1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:23:341937
88Fredrik Wilén1977GÖTEBORG1:25:281953
89Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG1:26:041934
90Roland Gunnarsson1959IK Stern1:26:301936
91Krister Norén1957Solvikingarna1:30:251929
92Fredrik Meuller1972KÄRNA1:31:361901
93Mats Andersson1959GÖTEBORG1:31:571868
94Lars Lundin1952Skene SoIS1:32:361883
95Gustav Cruce1954Solvikingarna1:32:451933
96Fredrik Norlin1970FRILLESÅS1:35:571872
97Bosse Holm1945Solvikingarna1:39:591911
98Johan Kjörk1972PARTILLE1:41:281866
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Annabelle Forsmark1973GÖTEBORG2:38:041435
2Anna-Maria Pettersson1978Vegan Runners IK2:38:521448
3Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR2:44:061444
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna1:59:341437
2Pär Boqvist1975FK Herkules2:12:401452
3Magnus Hellström1978Triathlon Väst2:15:091451
4Kent Davidsson1967Solvikingarna2:15:431433
5Enar Andersson1980Göteborgs Skidklubb2:17:391438
6Jörgen Sagvik1972Triathlon Väst2:23:221446
7Stefan Yngstrand1963TORUP2:24:171429
8Robert Johansson1971Buena Vista AC2:30:321445
9Frank Simonsen1964Alingsås IF Friidrott2:35:351442
10Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG2:38:231449
11Timo Rönni1968ETL-teknik2:39:011428
12Morten Sager1972Majornas IK2:41:311432
13Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:41:401436
14Jonas Carlsson1973ÖXNEVALLA2:48:211439
15Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR2:49:001443
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Kerstin Wagerfors1957Ale 90 IK1:53:53 
2Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:58:27 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Johan Hamrin1978Sävedalens AIK1:20:04 
2Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK1:28:49 
3Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:29:45 
4Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF1:31:44 
5Mikael Arvidsson1969MÖLNLYCKE1:32:10 
6Daniel Sols1980Solvikingarna1:32:40 
7Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF1:34:03 
8Robert Munteanu1978Sävedalens AIK1:35:58 
9Robin Molnar1980Solvikingarna1:36:02 
10Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna1:36:47 
11Stefan Boman1985Allstars Runners Göteborg1:37:06 
12Magnus Kärrstrand1964MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg1:37:31 
13Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:38:51 
14Martin Puumalainen1975GÖTEBORG1:40:35 
15Kjell Selander1955Sävedalens AIK1:41:26 
16Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna1:41:32 
17Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:41:59 
18Magnus Andersson1957Solvikingarna1:42:34 
19Oskar Simann Ax1991Majornas IK1:43:16 
20Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK1:43:33 
21Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE1:43:41 
22Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK1:44:17 
23Ola Eklöf1962Örgryte IS Friidrott1:45:16 
24Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:46:03 
25Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK1:47:34 
26Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV1:47:40 
27Thomas Blåder1961IF Kville1:48:20 
28Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb1:49:04 
29Paul Kewenter1968Sävedalens AIK1:49:40 
30Jonas Thorin1970Solvikingarna1:51:33 
31Jens Josefsson1969Sävedalens Måleri AB1:51:46 
32Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:52:13 
33Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna1:52:34 
34Magnus Kornbakk1969TORSLANDA1:52:58 
35Andreas Hamnebo1973GÖTEBORG1:53:11 
36Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process1:53:26 
37Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:53:38 
38Svante Grävare1956Solvikingarna1:54:12 
39Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna1:57:05 
40Stefan van den Berg1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:57:43 
41Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG2:07:32 
42Mats Andersson1959GÖTEBORG2:15:25 
Resultat alla år
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998