Resultat 2015

Antal fullföljande: 476

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F15   F13   P13   P11   
16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Charlotta Fougberg1985Ullevi FK0:26:13203
2Frida Kristiansson1992IK Ymer0:28:2614
3Ronja Fjellner1989Örgryte IS Friidrott0:28:39261
4Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:29:5035
5Manuela Krämer1968Solvikingarna0:29:51253
6Eva Nyström1977FK Herkules0:29:56303
7Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:30:4845
8Johanna Andersson1996Mölndals AIK0:31:36276
9Sara Lorén1980SOK Knallen0:31:47238
10Jennie Forsberg1980Majornas IK0:31:5141
11Susanne Gullberg1968Sävedalens AIK0:31:56212
12Linnea Smalström1999Sävedalens AIK0:32:3461
13Sarah Gustavsson1989GÖTEBORG0:32:51245
14Maria Olsson1977Pantern Running Club0:33:42249
15Lovisa Danielsson1994Dala-Järna IK0:33:5788
16Elin Hamrefors1987SOK Knallen0:34:0981
17Antonia Ramböl Bryntesson1994Bovikens SK0:34:12215
18Elizabeth Torkelsson1984Solvikingarna0:34:19262
19Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL0:34:2577
20Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna0:34:3268
21Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK0:34:3578
22Fredrika Jönsson1988Solvikingarna0:35:2679
23Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville0:36:03228
24Cecilia Ericsson1975MÖLNDAL0:36:14193
25Lisa Axelsson1984Hjobygdens OK0:36:35248
26Annette Lunde1966Triathlon Väst0:37:09211
27Elisabeth Björk Brämberg1971Solvikingarna0:37:22116
28Anna Magnusson19850:37:50288
29Elsa Palm2000Sävedalens AIK0:37:5850
30Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome Runners0:38:1797
31Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:38:29101
32Maria Kronblad1972BORÅS0:38:34302
33Pernilla Sandgren1965Dentsply Sverige IF0:38:3593
34Christin Gösta1986OK Gipen0:38:48312
35Pia Meyer1971ESAB IF0:38:53220
36Sara Persson1983ASKIM0:39:10122
37Veronica Nyberg1977BORÅS0:39:1299
38Maria Naddi1977GÖTEBORG0:39:20176
39Erica Eek1970PARTILLE0:39:24309
40Sandra Klintberg1987GÖTEBORG0:39:31186
41Pernilla Melén Edlind1965PARTILLE0:39:4995
42Ann Bolin1987GÖTEBORG0:39:54185
43Ulrika Abrahamsson1966MÖLNLYCKE0:40:19118
44Annelie Petersson1971ALINGSÅS0:40:44195
45Isabelle Gustafsson1990GÖTEBORG0:40:53218
46Elisabeth Rehn1973VARBERG0:40:56153
47Emma Tingberg1981Solvikingarna0:40:5882
48Kristina Lindsta1976Lerum Friidrott0:41:14287
49Elin Johansson1988OK Gisle0:41:16297
50Fanny Johansson1988Solvikingarna0:41:33109
51Anita Toth1980Potential120:41:58106
52Anna Jönsson1990TÖREBODA0:42:34156
53Hanna Settergren1971Lonesome Runners0:42:54301
54Nina Bråten1968Lonesome Runners0:42:57120
55Sofia Ahlberg1991Solvikingarna0:43:09146
56Liselott Königsson1964FK Herkules0:43:44121
57Caroline Stenhede1989GÖTEBORG0:43:59129
58Mikaela Danvik1972GÖTEBORG0:44:06119
59Emma Karlsson1985GÖTEBORG0:44:14192
60Malin Brännström1972KUNGÄLV0:44:20202
61Jeanette Palm1962Sävedalens AIK0:45:19200
62Linda Carlsson1974GÖTEBORG0:45:23268
63Lisa Engström1986GÖTEBORG0:45:54136
64Linda Örtlund1981NÖDINGE0:46:06161
65Camilla Börjesson1976TORSLANDA0:46:08172
66Charlotte Forsman1987GÖTEBORG0:46:14141
67Ulrika Klementsson1970KODE0:46:25306
68Stefania Gardarsdottir1987GÖTEBORG0:46:49137
69Heléne Nilsson1968SÄVEDALEN0:47:19188
70Anki Lundblad1969KUNGÄLV0:47:20190
71Eva Nilsson1953IK Granit0:47:53257
72Cecilia Ridderstedt1974GÖTEBORG0:48:07259
73Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna0:48:16138
74Petra Wejshag1976ONSALA0:48:19160
75Elisabet Stadler1974SÄVEDALEN0:50:26181
76Heleen Frings1968Solvikingarna0:50:26117
77Annika Forsberg1980GÖTEBORG0:50:44163
78Helena Svensson1967HERRLJUNGA0:51:01157
79Anna Pihlström1970OK Landehof0:51:10167
80Anna Backenfors1971MÖLNDAL0:54:44187
81Anette Stenhede Påhlsson1967GÖTEBORG0:57:05143
82Matilda Magnusson1986The Sloths1:01:27148
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Yared Admasu1987Hälle IF0:24:033
2Fredrik Bakkman1986IFK Lidingö SOK0:24:16260
3Patrik Andersson1986Hälle IF0:24:20214
4Robin Lindgren1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:24:26263
5Filip Johansson1992Sävedalens AIK0:24:30271
6Oscar Wanemark1991Hässelby SK0:24:42296
7Awet Mengsteab1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:24:47265
8Jonatan Fridolfsson1992Sävedalens AIK0:24:486
9Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK0:25:084
10Hampus Börjesson1994Ullevi FK0:25:19226
11Daniel Bucht1996Sävedalens AIK0:25:215
12Jonathan Weichbrodt1994Mölndals AIK0:25:24281
13Joel Zachrisson1994Ullevi FK0:25:32222
14Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:25:427
15Jens Petrusson1994Ullevi FK0:26:11223
16Mohammed Mohamoud1997Ullevi FK0:26:45227
17Viktor Weidenmo1988GÖTEBORG0:26:54251
18Sebastian Agerhäll1995OK Tisaren0:26:558
19Martin Alfredsson1984Solvikingarna0:27:0119
20Daniel Eriksson1997Mölndals AIK0:27:12273
21Andre Mellqvist2000Sävedalens AIK0:27:35279
22Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:27:3713
23Martin Henricson1981Swedish Trail Running0:27:39292
24August Palmqvist1996Mölndals AIK0:27:43278
25Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:52264
26Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:27:5812
27Olof Rooth1976Brittatorps TK0:28:0752
28Christopher Nilsson1994Ullevi FK0:28:19225
29Khalid Noon1997Ullevi FK0:28:19229
30Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:28:2021
31Joel Språng1984Göteborg Berserkers0:28:2418
32Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK0:28:31285
33Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott0:28:3315
34Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER0:28:36189
35Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE0:28:4236
36Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna0:28:45209
37Filip Johansson1995SJÖMARKEN0:28:56250
38Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club0:28:5744
39Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:28:5826
40Mattias Gränfors1980Brittatorps TK0:28:59272
41Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK0:29:06243
42Marcus Lindh1985Solvikingarna0:29:0822
43Per Rosén1980IK Uven0:29:09290
44Greger Lorén1973SOK Knallen0:29:10239
45Thomas Andersson1960Solvikingarna0:29:1130
46Christian Larsson1975KÅLLERED0:29:1723
47Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team0:29:1916
48Mattias Davidsson1979Solvikingarna0:29:2124
49Patrik Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:29:3029
50David Rosenfeld1980Solvikingarna0:29:3233
51Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna0:29:3525
52Jonas Martinsson1992Trollhättans IF friidrott0:29:36252
53Agaba Amis1995Ullevi FK0:29:43230
54Sleman Alabdallah1984Solvikingarna0:29:43310
55Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna0:29:4432
56Klas Falck1982Grytet IF0:29:4947
57Odd Wallum1964Sävedalens AIK0:29:53280
58David Ekblad1990Solvikingarna0:29:5534
59Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna0:30:0631
60Markus Wennberg1974ABB IF0:30:1938
61Petter Sundsten1974Buena Vista AC0:30:21293
62Peter Almgren1972GÖTEBORG0:30:25313
63Olof Gustafsson1967Betongsvinen0:30:31295
64Adrian Eriksson1995Mölndals AIK0:30:33294
65Mowlii Dahir1998Ullevi FK0:30:38232
66Martin Stjern1967Stenungsundslöparna0:30:39255
67Mattias Gustafsson1973GÖTEBORG0:30:4940
68Fredrik Persson1978Solvikingarna0:30:5846
69Niklas Carledal1986GÖTEBORG0:31:0337
70David Vinqvist1979Grästorps BTK0:31:04198
71Daniel Konieczny1975TORSLANDA0:31:1639
72Emil Wingate1980ÖJERSJÖ0:31:19266
73Stefan Heyne1979MÖLNDAL0:31:2248
74Oscar Molse1979Solvikingarna0:31:2743
75Gunnar Hedlund1962Solvikingarna0:31:2956
76Niclas Sjöman1971Örgryte IS Friidrott0:31:3264
77Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott0:31:40216
78Mats Boström1969Solvikingarna0:31:441
79Ralph Rosberg1961Stenungsundslöparna0:31:56217
80Jonas Kallander1970Solvikingarna0:31:5759
81Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna0:31:58240
82Jonas Björk1982Högsbo AIK0:31:58241
83Stephan Schnabel1985Sävast Ski Team0:31:58300
84Daniel Hägerlöf1974Solvikingarna0:32:01308
85Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna0:32:04233
86Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK0:32:0855
87Hjalmar Smalström1995GÖTEBORG0:32:15282
88Bengt Göran Strid1959Runacademy IF0:32:21299
89David Klingberg1978Lonesome Runners0:32:2963
90Stefan Sandberg1977Ale 90 IK0:32:32298
91Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg0:32:3860
92Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna0:32:43247
93Lars Swanson1963Solvikingarna0:32:4542
94Bo Berglund1953IK Jogg0:32:48219
95Fredrik Sundin1980Varbergs GIF Friidrott0:32:49204
96Lars Axelsson19780:32:50284
97Peter Meyer1970GAIS0:33:00221
98Max Lönn1984GÖTEBORG0:33:09201
99Jonas Olsson1982Team Tenant & Partner0:33:11289
100Kristoffer Arponen1985Vegan Runners IK0:33:2671
101Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER0:33:2851
102Eive Hedström1963ÖMK0:33:3365
103Stefan Ivarsson1981Härlanda Crew0:33:33237
104Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK0:33:35234
105Fredrik Sjögren1974KÅLLERED0:33:36311
106Johan Brämberg1965Solvikingarna0:33:4054
107Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott0:33:4176
108Fabio Ryen1956Team Mosjon0:33:42267
109Håkan Pettersson1963ÖJERSJÖ0:33:4572
110Fredrik Berg1971DRT Kungsbacka0:33:49235
111Lars Teljå1977Solvikingarna0:33:50307
112Martin Andersson1972MÖLNLYCKE0:33:53286
113Kalle Wickström1984VÅRGÅRDA0:34:02305
114Jonas Thelander1985VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:34:08274
115Elias Hartvigsson1986GÖTEBORG0:34:11258
116Albin Thunberg2000Sävedalens AIK0:34:14224
117Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED0:34:23184
118Jakob Andersson1985Käringön FC0:34:40197
119Mats-Lennart Hansson1956GÖTEBORG0:34:41231
120Malkolm Lundkvist2000Sävedalens AIK0:34:4367
121Antonio Morais1963GÖTEBORG0:34:5166
122Eric Morais1998GÖTEBORG0:34:5175
123Henrik Jernevad1982GÖTEBORG0:35:03155
124Jonas Bergare1974MÖLNDAL0:35:2589
125Hans Lindholm1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:35:3870
126Martin Paymbrant1973Solvikingarna0:35:4469
127Andreas Johansson1985Solvikingarna0:35:45254
128Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:35:59291
129Marcus Käppi1960Solvikingarna0:36:0887
130Magnus Lund1960SEB IF0:36:25270
131Isaac Rehn2003Varbergs GIF Friidrott0:37:1390
132Joakim Alexandersson1975GÖTEBORG0:37:33213
133Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:37:58102
134Christian Palm1964Sävedalens AIK0:38:07199
135Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna0:38:09135
136Hans Winblad1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:38:16210
137Daniel Eliasson1984GÖTEBORG0:38:24269
138Martin Högman1977Lonesome Runners0:38:3186
139Peter Magnusson1980Solvikingarna0:38:3692
140Kaarlo Book1965BORÅS0:38:39115
141Max Björkman1985GÖTEBORG0:38:42277
142Stefan Isaksson1963Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:38:5180
143Anders Björklund1974GÖTEBORG0:39:3798
144Mikael Rosén1971Angereds IS0:39:40110
145Andreas Pihlström1970OK Landehof0:39:45242
146Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners0:39:55113
147Anders Holmblad1980GÖTEBORG0:40:17236
148Christian Bengtsson1980Maltbröderna Kortedala0:40:20132
149Hans Lindgren1944HL Sport0:40:26244
150Patrik Matsson1964FK Herkules0:40:32304
151Lars-Olof Månsson1954Tavelsjö trumpetare0:40:39108
152Stefan Salomonsson1974KÅLLERED0:40:47194
153Mikael Persson1967GÖTEBORG0:40:53196
154Ove Persson1967GÖTEBORG0:41:00133
155Fredrik Ahlborg1984Solvikingarna0:41:3096
156Robert Ekberg1984The Sloths0:41:32105
157Erland Jonsson1946Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:41:48124
158Robert Bergman1964Solvikingarna0:42:49275
159Roger Larsson1964OLOFSTORP0:43:12126
160Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:43:1483
161John Johnsson1960OK Landehof0:43:15246
162Jörgen Rosén1962GÖTEBORG0:45:29140
163Mathias Petersson1973KODE0:46:24128
164Per Camén1965BRÄMHULT0:47:42182
165Peter Wenström1986LINDOME0:48:01166
166Niklas Wedin1986JÖNKÖPING0:49:00168
167Kjell Johansson1937Solvikingarna0:50:02207
168Hans-Evert Nilsson1947IK Granit0:51:10256
169Lars Jonason1952Acando AB1:00:44147
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Nora Böke2001Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:15:16581
2Marlena Jawaid2001GÖTEBORG0:16:50580
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Rebecka Hägerlöf2002GÖTEBORG0:15:51594
2Alicia Sundin2003Varberg BOIS0:16:36591
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Jonathan McAvey2003Mölnlycke IF0:12:43593
2Melwin Heyne Sundqvist2002TORSLANDA0:13:27584
3Egon J Åberg2002TORSLANDA0:16:01592
4Oscar Rehn2003Varbergs GIF Friidrott0:18:44586
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Julian Öhlin2005Skadekompassen0:13:28587
2Holger Davies2004Göteborg-Majorna OK0:17:51590
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Manuela Krämer1968Solvikingarna1:03:00388
2Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:03:15409
3Susanne Nilsson1982Team Vicks1:03:23327
4Johanna Andersson1996Mölndals AIK1:04:47413
5Susanne Gullberg1968Sävedalens AIK1:05:15379
6Christina Terner1980Solvikingarna1:10:24350
7Maria Olsson1977Pantern Running Club1:10:39377
8Johanna Andersson1985Solvikingarna1:10:56352
9Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:11:08335
10Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:13:54418
11Fredrika Jönsson1988Solvikingarna1:14:13351
12Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville1:14:42370
13Maria Mathiasson1985Team Tenant & Partner1:16:19424
14Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna1:17:21597
15Edit Eliasson1980Solvikingarna1:17:44381
16Terese Andersson1989GÖTEBORG1:17:58410
17Li Hagström1981LANDVETTER1:19:00411
18Joclyn Nissar1979GÖTEBORG1:21:00392
19Linda Emanuelsson1983GÖTEBORG1:21:29104
20Lina Nordin1983GÖTEBORG1:21:33369
21Pernilla Sandgren1965Dentsply Sverige IF1:21:43589
22Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:21:53588
23Anncharlott Enberg1969GÖTEBORG1:24:30178
24Caroline Stenhede1989GÖTEBORG1:26:29174
25Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:26:469
26Maria Pettersson1980GÖTEBORG1:26:49390
27Fanny Johansson1988Solvikingarna1:26:51365
28Cecile Menez1981GÖTEBORG1:28:10100
29Malin Johansson1977Solvikingarna1:28:35170
30Elena Palenskis1970GÖTEBORG1:28:4958
31Jessica Lind1982TORSLANDA1:28:5073
32Kristina Dahlöf1968TORSLANDA1:30:411036
33Rosita Londré1955LERUM1:31:11208
34Annica Bovin1965Lilla Hotellet i Alingsås1:31:45127
35Ingela Sköldberg1965ALINGSÅS1:32:17154
36Karolina Kjörling1980BILLDAL1:33:44107
37Lovisa Ahlberg1989BREDARED1:36:48123
38Emma Roos1987MÖLNDAL1:37:39404
39Nora Källström1976Lonesome Runners1:44:3527
40Heleen Frings1968Solvikingarna1:45:31177
41Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna1:45:47173
42Sanna Halsenius1988GÖTEBORG1:46:02171
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Yared Admasu1987Hälle IF0:50:50363
2Nuray Yassin1981Ullevi FK0:54:11367
3David Molin1974HISINGS BACKA0:54:18314
4Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna0:54:39407
5Jonas Örarbäck1990IF Mantra Sport0:56:37371
6Martin Alfredsson1984Solvikingarna0:56:48317
7Svante Lundgren1969Solvikingarna0:56:53315
8Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:57:22383
9Johan Myrberg1980Åstol Runt Aquathlon0:57:59403
10Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:58:03318
11Henrik Sahl1973Lidköpings VSK0:58:10316
12Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:58:30322
13Sava Iancovici1974Ekmans löpare i Lund0:58:34319
14Erik Arnström1978Triathlon Väst0:58:46415
15Björn Amfors1969Solvikingarna0:59:05341
16Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:59:38320
17Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER0:59:46400
18Mattias Gränfors1980Brittatorps TK0:59:58402
19Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:00:291053
20Torbjörn Sahl1972MÖLNLYCKE1:00:38385
21Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF1:01:16387
22Tomas Bengtsson19631:01:18401
23Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK1:01:21321
24Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna1:01:54406
25Peter Almgren1972GÖTEBORG1:02:04326
26Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club1:02:06324
27Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna1:02:38380
28Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK1:03:10426
29Fredrik Persson1978Solvikingarna1:03:32334
30Christoffer Arvidsson1973Nordea1:03:52420
31Olof Gustafsson1967Betongsvinen1:03:55417
32Johan Ljung1977Triathlon Väst1:04:09359
33Emil Eckerstein1976Drakjägarna1:04:59423
34Robert Forsling1986Solvikingarna1:05:12323
35Jonas Svedberg1968GÖTEBORG1:05:50332
36Mattias Andersson1972MÖLNDAL1:06:40583
37Anders Wass1969MÖLNLYCKE1:07:07399
38Daniel Hägerlöf1974Solvikingarna1:07:16427
39Ralph Rosberg1961Stenungsundslöparna1:07:21373
40Henrik Sahlström1976Främmestads IK1:07:36412
41Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna1:07:39376
42Anders Rimén1968Triathlon Väst1:07:42331
43Lennart Andersson1965Solvikingarna1:08:12374
44Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:08:15396
45Kent Andersson1967Postens IF Göteborg1:08:53142
46Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg1:09:13330
47Christopher Wall1973Ale 90 IK1:09:1685
48Johan Nordlund1984GÖTEBORG1:09:52111
49Daniel Johansson1977Traktörens IF1:09:54422
50Bo Berglund1953IK Jogg1:09:58382
51Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK1:10:04372
52Erik Ahlqvist1989GÖTEBORG1:10:21394
53Andreas Lehmus1976Dentsply Sverige IF1:10:36345
54Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg1:10:5557
55Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER1:11:16364
56Anders Nyberg1965LERUM1:11:2791
57Anton Johansson1977GÖTEBORG1:11:52391
58Fredrik Berg1971DRT Kungsbacka1:11:56384
59Michael Jonsson1974LANDVETTER1:12:32405
60Magnus Lindell1978BRÄNNÖ1:12:46358
61Daniel Portillo1977HISINGS KÄRRA1:13:10425
62Kasper Nielsen1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:13:11414
63Eive Hedström1963ÖMK1:13:30362
64Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna1:13:34349
65Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED1:13:45342
66Björn Suneson1948Vallentuna FK1:14:01149
67Niklas Carlsson1969Alingsås Triathlonklubb1:14:03386
68Lars-Ove Olsson1955MÖLNDAL1:14:38375
69Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:14:48395
70Kristian Guander1969Fältjägarna1:14:51337
71Patrik Fjordstrand1969IF Kville1:14:51348
72Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars1:14:54343
73Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Alkitron Engineering AB1:15:04361
74Marcus Käppi1960Solvikingarna1:15:06353
75Markus Johansson1980YTTERBY1:16:1794
76Jonas Olsson1982Team Tenant & Partner1:16:20333
77Olof Björkman1955Stockholms Postens IK1:16:41357
78Jan-Ove Åsbogård1962Vårgårda Cykelklubb1:17:06408
79Daniel Wetterbro1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:17:13103
80Christian Forsberg1984HISINGS KÄRRA1:17:15596
81Erik Jorpes1975Pilsnerpojkarna Innebandy1:17:38419
82Erik Johnson1960Skrymslinge IF1:17:55428
83Börje Berneblad1965Solvikingarna1:18:25421
84Fredric Gustafsson1975Sävedalens AIK1:18:44145
85Anders Teglund1983Lonesome Runners1:19:26600
86Andreas Sigfridsson1985GÖTEBORG1:20:41336
87Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna1:20:48179
88Rasmus Wadsten1985GTI IF1:21:27398
89Magnus Bengtsson1978GÖTEBORG1:21:5053
90Simon Eade1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:22:15595
91Andreas Astlund1986GÖTEBORG1:23:012
92Mikael Rosén1971Angereds IS1:24:09144
93Christian Marklund1978GÖTEBORG1:24:11191
94Magnus Reinsjö1965BUA1:24:36378
95Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG1:24:49205
96Fredrik Pettersson1983GÖTEBORG1:25:07112
97Roland Gunnarsson1959Apper Systems1:25:21397
98Mikael Sköld1960MÖLNLYCKE1:27:14368
99Oscar Björn1982GÖTEBORG1:27:1810
100Jonatan Bergman1985GÖTEBORG1:27:3120
101Martin Nyberg1970TORSLANDA1:27:4574
102Mikael Johannesson1971Svensk Logistikpartner1:27:5162
103Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners1:28:26598
104Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF1:31:11389
105Håkan Sällström1963Lonesome Runners1:32:43164
106Roger Larsson1964OLOFSTORP1:33:01183
107Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OK1:33:54416
108Håkan Lindholm1950KUNGSHAMN1:37:58130
109Per Olof Arnås1965DRT Kungsbacka1:39:34159
110Peter Liff1983Triathlon Väst2:01:18393
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Karin Axelsson1985Solvikingarna2:17:341010
2Maria Lundgren1972IFK Växjö2:21:201006
3Emma Wanberg1986Solvikingarna2:26:07366
4Hanna Skårbratt1988Solvikingarna2:36:481026
5Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor2:38:291025
6Marina Andersson1978Triathlon Väst2:44:041069
7Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna2:50:591031
8Pia Meyer1971ESAB IF2:54:201048
9Kajsa Bertilsson1992GÖTEBORG2:55:411042
10Linda Emanuelsson1992VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:55:411043
11Karin Lagerblad1966Falkenbergs RR2:59:491058
12Elisabeth Cima19843:02:391054
 Hanna Kihlberg1973SolvikingarnaBrutit1037
 Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome RunnersBrutit175
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:57:531068
2Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna2:01:171065
3Jonas Svensson1979Solvikingarna2:01:381049
4Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK2:02:161001
5Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna2:04:321002
6Jens Samuelsson1978MBSK2:05:131008
7Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott2:09:231003
8Samuel Haugstvedt1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:12:341063
9Erik Törnblom1985GÖTEBORG2:12:491004
10Magnus Myhrborg1985GÖTEBORG2:13:021057
11Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE2:13:091009
12Markus Hedfors1975Triathlon Väst2:13:191062
13Thomas Andersson1960Solvikingarna2:13:281016
14Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR2:13:471033
15Erik Olsson19803City Triathlon2:14:461061
16Markus Wennberg1974ABB IF2:16:391005
17Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna2:16:411014
18Rame Lajqi1985GÖTEBORG2:19:581023
19John Persson1966Sävedalens AIK2:20:011051
20Pasi Ojala1964LERUM2:21:411020
21Michael Lidström1990Ullevi FK2:22:431022
22François Diana1962Triathlon Väst2:22:451012
23Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG2:24:061073
24Alexander Berg1981GÖTEBORG2:26:121052
25Geraint Davies1975Solvikingarna2:26:321056
26Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:28:321017
27Joakim Kimmehed1981LERUM2:29:101072
28Ulf Johansson1977LINDOME2:30:171018
29Johan Åberg1972SÄVEDALEN2:30:191050
30Martin Hallström1982GÖTEBORG2:31:071047
31Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna2:31:261011
32Markus Bodén1960SOK Knallen2:32:041067
33Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK2:33:131029
34Lars Teljå1977Solvikingarna2:34:081064
35Kristoffer Lundberg1983*2:34:101071
36Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA2:34:491075
37David Klingberg1978Lonesome Runners2:35:471013
38David Frisk1989MUNKEDAL2:36:131055
39Ola Langvall1960Kexholms SK2:38:121066
40Andrea Piccione1974GÖTEBORG2:40:391059
41Stefan Lagerblad1963LK Tuppgök2:43:251060
42Hans Sjöstrand1966Hans springer långt2:44:451019
43Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:45:021028
44Mats Gerlam1965Solvikingarna2:45:151077
45Michael Anderberg1967Falkenbergs RR2:50:341045
46Emil Björkander1977GÖTEBORG2:53:441038
47Peter Meyer1970GAIS2:54:261046
48Niklas Olsson1979MÖLNDAL2:55:161027
49Pelle Jansson1983Platzer Fastigheter3:01:381030
50Farzad Pakzad1960HISINGS BACKA3:11:001040
51Anders Eliasson1955Navåsens FK3:27:511074
 Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon VästBrutit1070
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Manuela Krämer1968Solvikingarna1:32:51 
2Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:34:03 
3Johanna Andersson1996Mölndals AIK1:36:23 
4Susanne Gullberg1968Sävedalens AIK1:37:11 
5Maria Olsson1977Pantern Running Club1:44:21 
6Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:45:40 
7Fredrika Jönsson1988Solvikingarna1:49:39 
8Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville1:50:45 
9Pernilla Sandgren1965Dentsply Sverige IF2:00:18 
10Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG2:00:22 
11Fanny Johansson1988Solvikingarna2:08:24 
12Caroline Stenhede1989GÖTEBORG2:10:28 
13Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna2:34:03 
14Heleen Frings1968Solvikingarna2:35:57 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Yared Admasu1987Hälle IF1:14:53 
2Martin Alfredsson1984Solvikingarna1:23:49 
3Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten1:26:07 
4Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER1:28:22 
5Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna1:28:36 
6Mattias Gränfors1980Brittatorps TK1:28:57 
7Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:29:14 
8Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK1:30:27 
9Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club1:31:03 
10Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna1:31:29 
11Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna1:32:22 
12Peter Almgren1972GÖTEBORG1:32:29 
13Olof Gustafsson1967Betongsvinen1:34:26 
14Fredrik Persson1978Solvikingarna1:34:30 
15Ralph Rosberg1961Stenungsundslöparna1:39:17 
16Daniel Hägerlöf1974Solvikingarna1:39:17 
17Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna1:39:43 
18Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:40:13 
19Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg1:41:51 
20Bo Berglund1953IK Jogg1:42:46 
21Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK1:43:39 
22Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER1:44:44 
23Fredrik Berg1971DRT Kungsbacka1:45:45 
24Eive Hedström1963ÖMK1:47:03 
25Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED1:48:08 
26Jonas Olsson1982Team Tenant & Partner1:49:31 
27Marcus Käppi1960Solvikingarna1:51:14 
28Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna1:58:57 
29Mikael Rosén1971Angereds IS2:03:49 
30Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners2:08:21 
31Roger Larsson1964OLOFSTORP2:16:13 
Resultat alla år
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998