Resultat 2000

Antal fullföljande: 129

8 km: K   M   
3 km: F14   F12   P12   P10   
16 km: K   M   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville29.25 
2Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville31.32 
3Sara Bernestål1983Sävedalens AIK33.37 
4Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna34.17 
5Lotta Johansson1964Ullevi FK34.32 
6Maria Claesson1984Sävedalens AIK36.12 
7Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK38.29 
8Juana Estrada1965Solvikingarna39.00 
9Sofia Elmerson197839.34 
10Josefine Lannerö197640.43 
11Anna-Maria Appell1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott40.50 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Tobias Lundvall1977Sävedalens AIK24.16 
2Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK25.30 
3Leif Sjöström1968KARLSTAD26.22 
4Peter Tefke1966Ale 90 IK26.31 
5Svein Ernstsson1967Island27.06 
6Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK27.17 
7Satnam Singh1974Mölndals AIK27.21 
8Andreas Petersson1982Kongahälla AIK27.24 
9Per Skoog1983Sävedalens AIK27.27 
10Gustav Karlberg197527.38 
11Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK27.44 
12Nils Bergdahl1971IFK Nyland27.55 
13Hans Zachrisson1964Solvikingarna27.58 
14Mattias Lundblad1974Solvikingarna28.07 
15Fabio Ryen1956Högsbo AIK28.13 
16Peter Ahlqvist1973Solvikingarna28.25 
17Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF28.39 
18Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK28.52 
19Per-Håkan Persson1955IF Göta Karlstad28.55 
20Stefan Andreazzoli1971Högsbo AIK29.07 
21Johannes Öhlin1973Högsbo AIK29.16 
22Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK29.42 
23Conny Jansson1957KUNGÄLV30.00 
24Mikael Karlsson1961Högsbo AIK30.06 
25Lars Rödjer1975L8s Fanclub30.13 
26Kjell Persson1948Bollebygds IF30.15 
27Kaj Hedborg1959Solvikingarna30.20 
28Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK30.30 
29Peter Hansen1947Solvikingarna30.36 
30Dan Bengtsson1984Triathlon Väst30.51 
31Kristoffer Thorsson1984Kongahälla AIK31.01 
32Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna31.06 
33Robert Svensson1980Mölndals AIK31.09 
34Thomas Norrgård1981Mölndals AIK31.14 
35Christian Johansson1968Solvikingarna31.31 
36Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna31.38 
37Halvar Albertus1955Göteborgs Kanotförening31.55 
38Torbjörn Simann1963Sandlyckans IF31.58 
39Christer Gustavsson196232.04 
40Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna32.09 
41Björn Färber197632.16 
42Jakob Lagerdahl1977Solvikingarna32.24 
43Öivind Systad1966Majornas IK32.27 
44Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna32.28 
45Peter Ahlström1980Kongahälla AIK32.33 
46Peter Almgren1972GÖTEBORG32.41 
47Jean Djedje Memel1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA32.52 
48Dan Gustafsson1958PARTILLE32.52 
49Lucas Jacobsson1983Sävedalens AIK33.05 
50Anders Holmedahl1959Billingsfors IK33.32 
51Mikael Almroth1961Högsbo AIK34.24 
52Rolf Lindesfält1940Solvikingarna35.15 
53Per Bergström1947GÖTEBORG35.24 
54Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records35.30 
55Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB35.56 
56Gunnar Olsson1946Solvikingarna36.20 
57Ulf-Magnus Sillberg197436.29 
58Björn Sundh197637.01 
59Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG37.13 
60Dennis Forssmark1959Birka Energi37.45 
61Eje Blennegård1949Djurgårdens IF38.05 
62Jan-Olof Zetterup1949Tjörn - Nösnäs FI38.24 
63Thomas Nilsson194439.14 
64Tommy Strauss1945Solvikingarna39.23 
65Erik Östbye1921Solvikingarna41.55 
Till toppen av sidan

F14, 3 km

     Startnr
1Lisa Avenius1986Tjörn - Nösnäs FI14.32 
Till toppen av sidan

F12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Julia Selander1988Solvikingarna14.30 
2Louise Junkers1989Sävedalens AIK14.49 
3Elin Hamrefors1987Sävedalens AIK15.00 
4Jennie Olsson1988Solvikingarna19.12 
Till toppen av sidan

P12, 3 km

     Startnr
1John Eliasson1989Sävedalens AIK13.13 
2Joel Avenius1989Tjörn - Nösnäs FI13.14 
3Jesper Berggren1989Sävedalens AIK14.27 
4Viktor Enocksson1988Solvikingarna14.29 
Till toppen av sidan

P10, 3 km

     Startnr
1Fredrik Sävestrand1988Sävedalens AIK14.14 
2Johan Lund1991Solvikingarna15.44 
3Emil Persson1991Bollebygds IF17.17 
4Victor Westlund199118.42 
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:01:26 
2Clary Cameras1964IF Kville1:05:00 
3Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville1:05:12 
4Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK1:20:30 
5Monica Söderström1961Högsbo AIK1:23:52 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Leif Sjöström1968KARLSTAD0:53:16 
2Peter Tefke1966Ale 90 IK0:53:20 
3Benjamin Hailemariam1965Mölndals AIK0:54:26 
4Henrik Östling1976Sköldinge IF0:54:29 
5Svein Ernstsson1967Island0:56:44 
6Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK0:57:35 
7Tommy Bäckström1958Solvikingarna0:57:42 
8Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:57:50 
9Urban Broms1972Solvikingarna1:00:23 
10Per-Håkan Persson1955IF Göta Karlstad1:00:45 
11Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:01:47 
12Mattias Carlsson1971Real Landvetter1:01:57 
13Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:02:37 
14Kaj Hedborg1959Solvikingarna1:03:08 
15Peter Hansen1947Solvikingarna1:03:45 
16John Persson1966Paramount1:04:10 
17Torbjörn Johannesson1950Ale 90 IK1:04:15 
18Christian Johansson1968Solvikingarna1:05:08 
19Torbjörn Simann1963Sandlyckans IF1:05:16 
20Peter Ahlström1980Kongahälla AIK1:05:38 
21Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:05:51 
22Halvar Albertus1955Göteborgs Kanotförening1:06:06 
23Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna1:07:26 
24Jakob Lagerdahl1977Solvikingarna1:08:06 
25Dan Bengtsson1984Triathlon Väst1:08:06 
26Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna1:11:50 
27Per Bergström1947GÖTEBORG1:12:28 
28Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:15:00 
29Jonas von Mentzer19741:15:05 
30Rolf Lindesfält1940Solvikingarna1:15:41 
31Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB1:16:00 
32Marcus Käppi1960ASKIM1:18:21 
33Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG1:18:46 
34Eje Blennegård1949Djurgårdens IF1:19:51 
35Erik Östbye1921Solvikingarna1:27:54 
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:30:51 
2Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville1:36:44 
3Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK1:58:59 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Leif Sjöström1968KARLSTAD1:19:38 
2Peter Tefke1966Ale 90 IK1:19:51 
3Svein Ernstsson1967Island1:23:50 
4Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK1:24:52 
5Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK1:25:34 
6Per-Håkan Persson1955IF Göta Karlstad1:29:40 
7Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:30:26 
8Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:32:19 
9Kaj Hedborg1959Solvikingarna1:33:28 
10Peter Hansen1947Solvikingarna1:34:21 
11Christian Johansson1968Solvikingarna1:36:39 
12Torbjörn Simann1963Sandlyckans IF1:37:14 
13Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:37:29 
14Halvar Albertus1955Göteborgs Kanotförening1:38:01 
15Peter Ahlström1980Kongahälla AIK1:38:11 
16Dan Bengtsson1984Triathlon Väst1:38:57 
17Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna1:39:35 
18Jakob Lagerdahl1977Solvikingarna1:40:30 
19Per Bergström1947GÖTEBORG1:47:52 
20Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:50:30 
21Rolf Lindesfält1940Solvikingarna1:50:56 
22Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB1:51:56 
23Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG1:55:59 
24Eje Blennegård1949Djurgårdens IF1:57:56 
25Erik Östbye1921Solvikingarna2:09:49 
Resultat alla år
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998