Resultat 2005

Antal fullföljande: 213

8 km: K   M   
3 km: F15   F13   P13   
16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Marianne Opsahl1973Ull/Kisa IL friidrett0:32:321464
2Magdalena Ottersten1985Sävedalens AIK0:32:391407
3Mary Alenbratt1990Kongahälla AIK0:32:491402
4Hanna Reimertz1990Kongahälla AIK0:33:181403
5Anna Franklin1986Ullevi FK0:33:401434
6Kajsa Gustafsson1990Sävedalens AIK0:33:551408
7Linnéa Bäckström1975SOK Knallen0:34:111457
8Yasmin Olsson1989Sävedalens AIK0:34:581413
9Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK0:35:431736
10Helén Freyschuss1960Solvikingarna0:35:511429
11Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna0:36:031422
12Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG0:37:441350
13Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK0:39:121354
14Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna0:39:271339
15Alison Brock1990Sävedalens AIK0:40:211409
16Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna0:40:351358
17Kristin Wahnström1985Sävedalens AIK0:40:491417
18Sara Eriksson1975GÖTEBORG0:41:421377
19Sara Zakrisson 0:43:381391
20Emma Wallenius19750:43:431467
21Ann-Charlotte Wilkens1955Solvikingarna0:45:161469
22Cecilia Lagerdahl1976Solvikingarna0:45:331433
23Anette Folk1964GÖTEBORG0:48:041441
24Katarina Carnbring1963Impamera0:54:261474
25Josefina Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:58:091427
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Mathias Borg1985Ullevi FK0:27:041468
2Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK0:27:051440
3Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:27:141386
4Johan Hamrin1978LK Ärlan0:27:281431
5Fredrik Grönqvist1976Sävedalens AIK0:27:401332
6Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna0:27:471442
7Tommy Torgersen1970Ull/Kisa IL friidrett0:28:011465
8Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:28:191340
9Dan Hökbring1966Solvikingarna0:28:211428
10Oscar Sjölander1969GÖTEBORG0:29:021363
11Oscar Edman1990Sävedalens AIK0:29:051429
12Linus Lagergren1989Sävedalens AIK0:29:111418
13Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:29:301378
14Mikael Ekman1988Ullevi FK0:29:411471
15Robin Höglund1987Lerum Friidrott0:29:421430
16Jörgen Feltenby1967Solvikingarna0:29:531334
17Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna0:30:101424
18Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna0:30:281342
19Thony Wissmar1971Solvikingarna0:30:481416
20Hans Carlsson1972IK Stern0:30:591452
21Daniel Sols1980Solvikingarna0:31:011438
22Johan Lindberg1967Triathlon Väst0:31:081476
23Robert Munteanu1978Triathlon Väst0:31:111448
24Anton Carlansson1990Kongahälla AIK0:31:161404
25Halvar Albertus1955Solvikingarna0:31:171462
26Goran Edenro1972FK Herkules0:31:271451
27David Johansson1990Kongahälla AIK0:31:321405
28Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:31:341384
29Per Hagman1957Högsbo AIK0:31:351390
30Peter Landegren1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:31:361385
31John Hallberg1988Ullevi FK0:31:361435
32Mikael Lago-Lengquist1970Aconcagua IK0:31:401443
33Jonas Rappu1990Kongahälla AIK0:31:411406
34Dan Bengtsson1984Triathlon Väst0:31:431463
35Leo Johansson1960Alingsåspolisens IF0:31:521436
36Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna0:32:121352
37Robin Molnar1980Solvikingarna0:32:181444
38Sean McFarlane1973Triathlon Väst0:32:241478
39Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:32:241383
40Petter Hjalmarsson1979GÖTEBORG0:32:331446
41Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna0:32:361423
42Olle Dahlberg1987Sävedalens AIK0:32:441415
43Bengt Lagergren1950Sävedalens AIK0:32:471421
44Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna0:32:511343
45Patrik Isegran1969Triathlon Väst0:32:521470
46Sven Lemon1964TD Löparsällskap0:32:551374
47Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna0:33:121349
48Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK0:33:161400
49Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds friidrott0:33:171450
50Björn Amfors1969GÖTEBORG0:33:321459
51Erik Ljungqvist1989Sävedalens AIK0:33:431419
52Anders Östlund1966SKF Friluftsklubb0:33:441477
53Marcus Ehrnell1972Solvikingarna0:33:441366
54Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:33:461458
55Ola Eklöf1962TORSLANDA0:33:571355
56Jonas Thorin1970Solvikingarna0:34:051338
57Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:34:301456
58Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna0:34:481345
59Michel Sundbom1978GÖTEBORG0:34:501449
60Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:35:021401
61Lars Eidenby1958Solvikingarna0:35:331357
62Hans Lundgren1962Solvikingarna0:35:391372
63Stefan Wallerius1953Savannens Vilda Hundar0:35:461466
64Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb0:35:531445
65Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV0:36:061373
66Johan Elverfors1960Albatross GK0:36:221453
67Mats Hjälm1958ASKIM0:36:411461
68Johan Laasonen1968Solvikingarna0:36:441475
69Andreas Moberg1982GÖTEBORG0:36:521365
70Dennis Forssmark1959Solvikingarna0:37:271437
71Tomas Appelbäck1965GÖTEBORG0:37:371389
72Bengt Dahlberg1949Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:38:001414
73Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process0:38:021454
74Rolf Hagstedt1956Mecel AB0:38:311439
75Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK0:38:591432
76Magnus Gunnarsson1969m20:39:341473
77Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG0:40:041460
78Björn Rehammar1983TD Löparsällskap0:40:301398
79Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:42:061455
80Thommy Malmer1958ÖJERSJÖ0:43:261472
81Göran Tengelin1939Allroundfrisören0:43:451425
82Tomas Hedman19600:44:111447
83Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records0:44:451387
84Fredrik Wallerius1954Savannens Vilda Hundar0:44:591381
85Robert Rehammar1980Klubb Qvanta0:45:111397
86Herman Galle1979GÖTEBORG0:58:101426
87Lars Jonason1952AcandoFrontec AB1:04:381395
88Göran Henriksson1942GÖTEBORG1:06:161371
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3 km

     Startnr
1Camilla Andersson1990Kongahälla AIK0:12:201734
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3 km

     Startnr
1Emma Rutgersson1993Lerum Friidrott0:13:071723
2Stina Gustavsson1992Sävedalens AIK0:13:531735
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3 km

     Startnr
1Teo Losman1992Sävedalens AIK0:13:031731
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Annika Kihlström1974Solvikingarna1:03:321598
2Clary Cameras1964IF Kville1:07:531606
3Karin Wessberg1980Solvikingarna1:10:191630
4Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:13:281626
5Anna Rydström1976GÖTEBORG1:14:361610
6Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna1:15:591561
7Ann-Cathrine Söderström1961BILLDAL1:29:581547
8Lovisa Sköld1988IK Vikingen1:39:521546
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Johan Hamrin1978LK Ärlan0:55:121601
2Fredrik Grönqvist1976Sävedalens AIK0:55:381588
3Tommy Torgersen1970Ull/Kisa IL friidrett0:56:031586
4Nicolaus Fager1967Dingle IF0:57:511578
5Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:59:081565
6Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:59:501543
7Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna0:59:511542
8Göran Kristiansson1977Solvikingarna1:00:141614
9Hans Carlsson1972IK Stern1:01:341612
10Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:01:441544
11Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna1:01:511591
12Thony Wissmar1971Solvikingarna1:02:211592
13Jonas Pernstrand1978GÖTEBORG1:02:341629
14Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb1:03:051596
15Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds friidrott1:03:111600
16Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna1:03:471550
17Jonny Björk1977Solvikingarna1:04:151571
18Robert Schelin1978Alingsås CK1:04:191634
19Per Hagman1957Högsbo AIK1:04:201595
20Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:04:421570
21Anders Eriksson1968Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:04:461631
22Goran Edenro1972FK Herkules1:04:541613
23Henrik Lindström1978Solvikingarna1:05:411609
24Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF1:05:431567
25Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:05:491597
26Bengt Lagergren1950Sävedalens AIK1:06:011625
27Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna1:06:221551
28Patrik Isegran1969Triathlon Väst1:06:541623
29Orvar Fredriksson1952Alingsås IF Friidrott1:08:021607
30Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof1:08:061580
31Marcus Ehrnell1972Solvikingarna1:08:141593
32Björn Amfors1969GÖTEBORG1:08:281624
33Johan Einarsson1976Solvikingarna1:08:341618
34Jonas Eriksson1967PARTILLE1:08:471553
35Stefan Stark1976Ryda SK1:08:581608
36Ola Eklöf1962TORSLANDA1:09:011556
37Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK1:09:061579
38Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:09:141549
39Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:10:121617
40Stefan Isaksson1963SOLLEBRUNN1:10:291575
41Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna1:10:521539
42Magnus Andersson1957Solvikingarna1:10:551621
43Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV1:11:101564
44Magnus Thunberg1974HISINGS KÄRRA1:11:201633
45Mattias Jonsson1972Hisingens Måleri1:12:011560
46Jonas Thorin1970Solvikingarna1:12:381541
47Anders Gidevall1969GÖTEBORG1:13:021559
48Jonas Boman1979Allstars Runners Göteborg1:13:181566
49Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb1:13:501605
50Ingemar Brandin1961F O Peterson1:14:201632
51Mats Hjälm1958ASKIM1:14:321620
52Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process1:14:351611
53Anders Ingmår1957IF Rigor1:15:121616
54Anders Hempel1960IF Hallby1:15:161627
55Joakim Strömgren1970SKF Friluftsklubb1:15:441589
56Owe Svensson1958Donsö IS1:16:351604
57Bengt Dahlberg1949Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)1:17:311594
58Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG1:18:111619
59Graeme Bellwood1961Sweeng Tri1:19:521628
60Christopher Holmgren1967KUNGSBACKA1:20:211615
61Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:20:511573
62Hasse Håkansson1959Falkenbergs RR1:24:041599
63Henrik Sundeman1955Solvikingarna1:24:321603
64Peter Ahlström1980Kungälvs OK1:28:341582
65Calle Rydström1952GÖTEBORG1:28:541577
66Hossein Rezaei1946MÖLNDAL1:28:581622
67Lars Lundin1952Skene SoIS1:30:121568
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR2:38:363929
2Madeleine Johansson1970Alingsås IF Friidrott2:45:423924
3Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG2:46:453910
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna2:02:543925
2David Cooper1961Solvikingarna2:08:513931
3Oscar Sjölander1969GÖTEBORG2:10:413919
4Gary Larsson1972Alingsås IF Friidrott2:14:333923
5Enar Andersson1980Göteborgs Skidklubb2:16:113921
6Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb2:19:023906
7Peter Landegren1967SKF Friluftsklubb2:19:113932
8Andreas Fredriksson1978Navåsens FK2:25:483914
9Jonas Lindkvist1973Triathlon Väst2:28:263933
10Magnus Bengtsson1966Falkenbergs RR2:28:523926
11Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna2:33:193905
12Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:36:273918
13Ulrik Hägge1962BILLDAL2:39:163930
14Hans Lundgren1962Solvikingarna2:40:233911
15Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR2:42:193928
16Mats Nilsson1959Falkenbergs RR2:42:423927
17Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna2:45:063907
18Thomas Forsell1956Solvikingarna2:49:323904
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:49:31 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Johan Hamrin1978LK Ärlan1:22:40 
2Fredrik Grönqvist1976Sävedalens AIK1:23:18 
3Tommy Torgersen1970Ull/Kisa IL friidrett1:24:04 
4Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK1:28:38 
5Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna1:32:01 
6Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:32:12 
7Hans Carlsson1972IK Stern1:32:33 
8Thony Wissmar1971Solvikingarna1:33:09 
9Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb1:34:39 
10Per Hagman1957Högsbo AIK1:35:55 
11Goran Edenro1972FK Herkules1:36:21 
12Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds friidrott1:36:28 
13Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna1:36:38 
14Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:37:06 
15Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:38:25 
16Bengt Lagergren1950Sävedalens AIK1:38:48 
17Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna1:39:34 
18Patrik Isegran1969Triathlon Väst1:39:46 
19Marcus Ehrnell1972Solvikingarna1:41:58 
20Björn Amfors1969GÖTEBORG1:42:00 
21Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK1:42:22 
22Ola Eklöf1962TORSLANDA1:42:58 
23Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof1:43:08 
24Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:43:58 
25Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:44:02 
26Jonas Thorin1970Solvikingarna1:46:43 
27Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV1:47:16 
28Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb1:49:43 
29Mats Hjälm1958ASKIM1:51:13 
30Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process1:52:37 
31Bengt Dahlberg1949Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)1:55:31 
32Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG1:58:15 
33Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records2:05:36 
Resultat alla år
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998